Sabado, Nov 28

Saturday Nov 28 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 13 10:00pm Mike Tyson VS. Roy Jones (ESPANOL)

Deportes 12 10:00pm Mike Tyson VS. Roy Jones (ENGLISH)

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 19 4:10pm Racing Club@Unión Santa Fe/6:20pm Vélez Sarsfield@Gimnasia La Plata/8:30pm Rosario Central@River Plate

Deportes 18 6:30pm Colón@Independiente/8:30pm Godoy Cruz@Banfield

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es lidom.png

Deportes 11 5:00pm Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 13 5:00pm Gigantes@Toros

FIBA Basketball

PPV1 7:50am Central African Republic@Madagascar

Fox Sports MX 2 7:00am EGypt@Uganda/8:50am Saudi Arabia@Iran/12:00am Syria@Qatar/3:00pm Ukraine@Slovenia

Deportes 14 12:00pm Paraguay@Brazil/3:00pm Chile@venezuela/6:00pm Panama@Uruguay/9:00pm Colombia@Argentina

Fox Sports MX 3 2:20pm Russia@Estonia

England Championship

PPv1 8:25am Reading@Bristol City/11:00am Sheffield Wednesday@Stoke City

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 9 8:30am Brighton & Hove Albion@Liverpool

NBCSN 10:00am Manchester City@Burnley/3:00pm West Brom@Sheffield United

NBC NY 12:30pm Everton@Leeds United

England FA CUP

Deportes 15 8:25am Morecambe@Solihull Moors/10:55am Portsmouth@King’s Lynn

FOX Sports MX 1:25pm Peterborough@Chorley

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:00am Elche@Cádiz

Bein Espanol 11:00am Valencia@Atlético de Madrid/1:20pm Huesca@Sevilla/3:50pm Real Madrid@Alavés

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 18 9:00am Roda JC@Excelsior/11:30am Dordrecht@Ajax II

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 10:00pm Sassuolo@Internazionale/1:00pm Benevento@Juventus

Deportes 9 3:45pm Atalanta@Hellas Verona

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 9 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 11 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 12 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 16 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 17 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer

French Ligue 1

Deportes 8 12:00pm Olympique Marseille@Nantes/4:00pm PSG@Bordeaux

Netherlands Eredevisie

Deportes 18 1:45pm Emmen@Ajax/4:00pm VVV@PEC Zwolle

Deportes 19 3:00pm ADO Den Haag@Heerenveen

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 10 2:00pm Santa Clara@Porto/4:30pm Sporting CP@Moreirense

Colombia Primera A

Deportes 17 6:30pm Deportivo Cali@La Equidad/9:00pm Atlético Nacional@América de Cali

Liga MX/Expansion/Femenil

TDN Deportes 8:30pm Leon@Puebla/11:00pm America@Guadalajara

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es lidom.png

Deportes 11 5:00pm Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 13 5:00pm Gigantes@Toros

Men’s NCAA Basketball

BTN Network 12:00pm North Dakota State@Nebraska/6:00pm Loyola Marymount@Minnesota/8:00pm Notre Dame@Michigan State

Deportes 15 3:00pm SU@Saint Louis/7:30pm Texas Southern@Oklahoma State

Deportes 16 4:00pm North Carolina Wesleyan@Coastal Carolina/8:30pm St. Louis College of Pharmacy@SIU-Edwardsville

PPV1 4:00pm Coastal Georgia@Georgia Southern

ESPNews 4:00pm South Carolina@Liberty

ESPNU 8:00pm Virginia Tech@Temple

College Football

ABC NY 12:00pm Penn State@Michigan/3:30pm Pittsburgh@Clemson/7:30pm Utah@Washington

FOX Washington 12:00pm Texas Tech@Oklahoma State/4:00pm San Jose State@Boise State/8:00pm Arizona@UCLA

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Maryland@Indiana/3:30pm Troy@Appalachian State/7:00pm Kansas State@Baylor

ESPN US 12:00pm Kentucky@Florida/3:30pm Northwestern@Michigan State/7:00pm LSU@Texas A&M

ESPNU 12:00pm Bowling Green@Ohio/3:30pm Pittsburgh@Clemson

FS1 12:00pm Ohio State@Illinois/4:00pm Rutgers@Purdue/8:00pm TCU@Kansas

CBSSN 12:00pm Ken State@Buffalo/7:00pm Memphis@Navy

SEC 12:00pm Vanderbilt@Missouri/4:00pm Mississippi State@Ole Miss/7:30pm Georgia@South Carolina

ACC Network 12:00pm NC State@Syracuse/4:00pm Louisville@Boston College/8:00pm Virginia@Florida State

Deportes 2 12:00pm Ball State@Toledo/3:00pm Louisiana@Louisiana-Monroe

Deportes 3 12:00pm Georgia Soutern@Georgia State/7:00pm Duke@Georgia Tech

Deportes 15 12:00pm SMU@East Carolina

Deportes 16 12:00pm Bowling Green@Ohio

PPV1 1:00pm Northern Illinois@Western Michigan

Deportes 4 1:00pm Miami@Akron

Deportes 5 3:00pm South Alabama@Arkansas State

Deportes 12 3:00pm North Texas@Texas-San Antonio

CBS Washington 3:30pm Auburn@Alabama

UFC

PPV1 8:00pm UFC Fight Night: Smith VS. Clark

BOXING

Deportes 13 10:00pm Mike Tyson VS. Roy Jones

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario/Hipodromo Camarero

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Del Mar

Racetrack 5: Derby Lane/Orange Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Churchills/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: (MIX 4 Pantallas Live)

Racetrack 10: Orange Park

Racetrack 11: Hawthorne/Remington Park

Racetrack 12: Fair Ground/Penn National

Racetrack 13: Southland

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s