Sabado, Oct 31

Saturday Oct 31 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Eventos PPV (UFC/BOXEO)

BOXING

Deportes 15 2:00pm USYK VS. Chisora (Main Event@Undercard)

UFC

Deportes 15 4:00pm Hall VS. Silva (Early, Prelims and Main Event)

Deportes 15 6:00pm Hall VS. Silva (Espanol)

BOXING

PPV1 7:30pm Inoue VS. Moloney (Main Card)

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 9 7:00am Sporting Covilha@Porto II

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 8 8:30am Sheffield United@Manchester City

NBCSN 11:00am Burnley@Chelsea

NBC NY 1:30pm Liverpool@West Ham United

England Champioship

PPV1 8:25am Bristol City@Norwich City

Deportes 15 11:00am Luton Town@Brentford

LaLiga Soccer

Bein Espanol 8:50am Real Madrid@Huesca/11:00am Athletic Club@Sevilla/1:20pm Osasuna@Atlético de Madrid/3:50pm Alavés@Barcelona

Netherlands Eerste Devisie Soccer

Deportes 12 9:00am Go Ahead Eagles@Excelsior/11:30am Roda JC@Den Bosch

Chile Primera Division Soccer

Deportes 16 10:00am Colo-Colo vs Deportes Iquique/3:00pm Curicó Unido@Palestino/5:30pm Audax Italiano@Everton

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 13 10:30am Crotone@Atalanta/1:00pm Internazionale@Parma

Deportes 10 3:45pm Bologna@Cagliari

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Augsburg@Mainz 05

Deportes 8 10:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 9 10:30am Koln@Bayern Munchen/1:30pm Borussia M’gladbach@RB Leipzig

Deportes 10 10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Werder Bremen

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 14 11:45am Rennes@Stade Brestois/3:50pm FC Nantes@Paris Saint-Germain

Primeira Liga Socccer

Deportes 11 11:30am Belenenses@Farense/4:30pm Marítimo@Nacional

GOLTV 2:00pm Rio Ave@Moreirense

Peru Primera Division

GOLTV Peru: 12:00pm Cienciano@UTC Cajamarca/2:15pm Universidad San Martín@Binacional/4:30pm Alianza Universidad@Universitario/7:00pm Ayacucho@Melgar

Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer

Deportes 12 1:45pm Twente@PEC Zwolle/4:00pm Willem II@Vitesse

Deportes 17 3:00pm Groningen@VVV

Six Nations Championship

NBCSN 2:00pm Wales@Scotland/4:00pm Italy@England/6:00pm France@Ireland

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm FC Dallas@Houston Dynamo

Deportes 10 8:30pm Nashville SC@Chicago Fire

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 8 6:30pm Herediano@Sporting San José/10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Alajuelense

Futbol MX Primera Division

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Atlas@Puebla/9:00pm Pumas UNAM@Guadalajara

FOX Sport Deportes US 11:00pm Monterrey@Cruz Azul

Deportes 14 11:05pm Venados@Leones Negros UdeG

College Football

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Kansas State@West Virginia/3:30pm TCU@Baylor/7:30pm Navy@SMU

ESPN US 12:00pm Memphis@Cincinnati/3:30pm Northwestern@Iowa/7:00pm Mississippi State@Alabama/10:00pm Western Kentucky@BYU

ESPN US 12:00pm Coastal Carolina@Georgia State/4:00pm Appalachian State@Louisiana Monroe/8:00pm Louisiana@Texas State

ABC NY ABC NY 12:00pm Boston College@Clemson/3:30pm Notre Dame@Georgia Tech/7:30pm Ohio State@Penn State

FOX Washington 12:00pm Michigan State@Michigan/4:00pm Texas@Oklahoma State/8:00pm Oklahoma@Texas Tech

BTN 12:00pm Purdue@Illinois

SEC 12:00pm Georgia@Kentucky/4:00pm Ole Miss@Vanderbilt/7:30pm Arkansas@Texas A&M

ACCNet 12:00pm Wake Forest@Syracuse/4:00pm Virginia Tech@Louisville/8:00pm North Carolina@Virginia

PPV1 12:00pm Temple@Tulane

Deportes 19 12:00pm Texas-San Antonio@Florida Atlantic/3:30pm Alabama-Birmingham@Louisiana Tech

FS1 12:00pm Iowa State@Kansas/3:30pm Indiana@Rutgers/7:00pm New Mexico@San Jose State/10:30pm Nevada@UNLV

Deportes 1 3:00pm Abilene Christian@Mercer/7:00pm Charlotte@Duke

Deportes 2 3:00pm Rice@Southern Mississippi/7:00pm Charlotte@Duke

Deportes 3 3:00pm Western Colorado@Stephen F. Austin

Deportes 4 3:00pm Troy@Arkansas State

CBS Washington 3:30pm LSU@Auburn

Deportes 5 4:00pm Missouri Western@Central Arkansas

CBSSN 6:00pm Boise State@Air Force/9:30pm San Diego State@Utah State

Racetrack: 

PPV1 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario/Hipodromo Camarero

Deportes 18 Racetrack Mix (4 Pantallas Live)

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1(CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): The Meadows/Woodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Breeder’s Show/Churchills/Yonkers

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Derby Lane/Orange Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s