Domingo, Oct 25

Sunday Oct 25 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 9:00am Portugal Grand Prix

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 10 7:15am Varzim@Estoril

Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer

Deportes 14 7:15am Fortuna Sittard@Groningen/9:30am Sparta Rotterdam@Heracles

Deportes 13 9:30am Vitesse@PSV

ESPN Sur 2 11:45am RKC Waalwijk@Feyenoord

Deportes 9 3:00pm ADO Den Haag@AZ

Italian Serie A

Deportes 8 7:30am Cagliari@Crotone/10:00am Benevento@Napoli

Deportes 15 10:00am Parma@Spezia

Deportes 13 1:00pm Fiorentina@Udinese/3:45pm Juventus@Hellas Verona

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 8:45pm Real Valladolid@Alavés

Bein Espanol 10:50am Cádiz@Villarreal/1:30pm Getafe@Granada/3:50pm Real Sociedad@Huesca

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 10:00am Southampton@Everton

NBC NY 12:30pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Newcastle United

Deportes 8 2:00pm Arsenal@Leicester City

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Wolfsburg@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 15 1:00pm Werder Bremen@Hoffenheim

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 10 10:00am FC Metz@AS Saint-Etienne

Deportes 11 10:00am Montpellier HSC@Stade de Reims

Deportes 12 10:00am Bordeaux@Nîmes/12:00pm Nice@Lille/4:00pm Olympique Lyonnais@Monaco

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 16 11:00am Moreirense@Marítimo

Deportes 17 11:00am Farense@Rio Ave/4:00pm Vitória Guimaraes@Sporting Braga

GOLTV 1:30pm Famalicao@Boavista

Turkish Super Lig

Bein US 1:00pm Fenerbahce@Trabzonspor

Futbol MX

TDN Deportes 1:30pm Toluca@Tijuana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Guadalajara@Cruz Azul

FS1 9:00pm Santos Laguna@Atletico San Luis

Africa CAF CUP

Bein US 2:55pm Final: Pyramids FC@RS Berkane

MLS Soccer

ABC NY 3:30pm Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 10 6:00pm Alajuelense@Pérez Zeledón

Copa do Brasil

Deportes 6 7:30pm Sao Paulo@Fortaleza

High School Basketball

ESPN2 US 1:00pm High School Basketball: 7th Place Game/3:00pm High School Basketball: Top Flight Invite, 5th Place Game/5:00pm High School Basketball: Top Flight Invite, 3rd Place Game/7:00pm High School Basketball: Top Flight Invite, Championship Game

NFL Season

SportMix 1:00pm NFLMIX (8 Pantallas)

FOX Washington 1:00pm Cowboys@Washhington Football Team

Deportes 1 1:00pm Browns@Bengals/4:30pm Chiefs@Broncos

Deportes 2 1:00pm Bills@Jets/4:30pm Jaguars@Chargers

Deportes 3 1:00pm Lions@Falcons

Deportes 4 1:00pm Packers@Texans

Deportes 5 1:00pm Steelers@Titans/4:30pm 49ers@Patriots

Deportes 6 1:00pm Panthers@Saints

Deportes 7 4:00pm Buccaneers@Raiders

NBC NY 8:00pm Seahawks@Cardinals

Deportes 5 8:00pm Seahawks@Cardinals

2020 World Series

FOX Washington y Deportes 7 8:00pm Los Angeles Dodgers@Tampa Bay Rays

Racetrack: 

PPV1 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario/Hipodromo Camarero

Deportes 18 Racetrack Mix (4 Pantallas Live)

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1(CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Woodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Churchills

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Santa Anita

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s