Sabado, Oct 24

Saturday Oct 24 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Update

Premier League Soccer Deportes 14 3:00pm Liverpool@Sheffield United

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC 254

Deportes 15 11:00am Khabib VS. Gaethje (Early Prelims)

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Khabib VS. Gaethje (Prelims)

Deportes 13 2:00pm UFC 254: Khabib VS. Gaethje (Main card)

England Championship

PPV1 7:30am Watford@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 10 10:00am Cardiff City@Middlesbrough

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 14 7:30am West Ham United@Manchester City

NBCSN 10:00am Fulham@Crystal Palace

NBC NY 12:30pm Manchester United@Chelsea

Deportes 14 3:00pm Liverpool@Sheffield United

Italian Serie A

ESPNews 9:00am Atalanta@Sampdoria

Deportes 13 12:00pm Genoa@Internazionale

Deportes 10 2:45pm Lazio@Bologna

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:30am Bayern Munchen@Eintracht Frankfurt/12:30pm Borussia Dortmund@Schalke 04

Deportes 9 9:30am RB Leipzig@Hertha BSC

Deportes 15 9:30am Mainz 05@Borussia M’gladbach

PPV1 9:30am RB Leipzig@Hertha BSC

LaLiga Soccer

Bein Espanol 9:50am Barcelona@Real Madrid/1:00pm Sevilla@Eibar/2:50pm Atlético de Madrid@Betis

Deportes 12 12:30pm Osasuna@Athletic Bilbao

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 14 10:30am VVV vs Ajax/12:45pm Utrecht@Twente

Deportes 17 2:00pm PEC Zwolle@Willem II

Deportes 18 3:00pm Heerenveen@Emmen

Peru Primera Division

GOLTV Peru: 11:30am Deportivo Llacuabamba@Sport Boys/2:00pm Carlos Manucci@César Vallejo/4:30pm Universitario@Atlético Grau/8:30pm Cienciano@Sporting Cristal

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 11 10:45am FC Lorient@Marseille

Bein US 2:55pm Paris Saint-Germain FC@Dijon FCO

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 12:00pm Santa Clara@Sporting CP/3:30pm Porto@Gil Vicente

Futbol MX

Deportes 9 1:00pm Tapatío@Tlaxcala

TDN Deportes 5:30pm Queretaro@Necaxa/8:00pm Tigres UANL@Juarez/10:00pm America@Atlas

Deportes 8 10:00pm Mazatlan@Monterre

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 11 4:00pm Grecia@Herediano/8:00pm Santos de Guápiles@Guadalupe(Tig

College Football

ABC NY 12:00pm Oklahoma@TCU/3:30pm Notre Dame@Pittsburgh/7:30pm Michigan@Minnesota

FOX Washington 12:00pm Nebraska@Ohio State/3:30pm Iowa State@Oklahoma State

ESPN US 12:00pm NC State@Nort Carolina/3:30pm Baylor@Texas/7:00pm South Carolina@LSU/10:00pm Texas State@BYU

ESPN2 US 2:00pm Tulane@UCF/5:30pm West Virginia@Texas Tech/9:00pm Cincinnati@SMU

ESPNU 12:00pm Georgia Southern@Coastal Carolina/4:00pm Georgia State@Troy/8:00pm Louisiana Tech@Texas-San Antonio

FS1 12:00pm Kansas@Kansas State/3:30pm Penn State@Indiana/7:00pm Utah State@Boise State/10:30pm Air Force@San Jose State

CBSSN 12:00pm Mercer@Army/3:30pm Houston@Navy/7:00pm Wyoming@Nevada/10:30pm UNLV@San Diego State

BTN Network 12:00pm Rutgers@Michigan State/3:30pm Iowa@Purdue/7:30pm Maryland@Northwestern

SEC 12:00pm Auburn@Ole Miss/4:00pm Kentucky@Missouri

ACCNet 12:00pm Syracuse@Clemson/4:00pm Georgia Tech@Bostons College/8:00pm Virginia@Miami

FOX Deportes US 12:00pm Nebraska@Ohio State

Deportes 1 12:00pm Florida State@Louisville/4:00pm UT-Chattanooga@Western Kentucky

Deportes 15 12:00pm Temple@Memphis/7:00pm Louisiana-Monroe@South Alabama

Deportes 2 1:00pm Southern Mississippi@Liberty

Deportes 3 1:30pm Abilene Christian@Stephen F.Austin

Deportes 16 2:30pm FLorida Atlantic@Marshall

Deportes 4 3:00pm Central Arkansas@Eastern Kentucky

CBS Washington 3:30pm Alabama@Tennessee

Deportes 5 3:30pm Virginia Tech@Wake Forest

Deportes 6 3:30pm Middle Tennessee@Rice

2020 World Series

FOX Washington y Deportes 7 8:00pm Los Angeles Dodgers@Tampa Bay Rays

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Inter Miami CF@Orlando City SC

Deportes 12 4:00pm Atlanta United@DC United

Deportes 14 8:30pm New York City@Montreal Impact

Deportes 16 8:30pm Chicago Fire vs New York RB

Deportes 9 8:30pm Cincinnati@Minnesota United

Deportes 10 8:30pm Philadelphia Union@Toronto FC

Deportes 12 9:00pm Houston Dynamo@Columbus Crew

PPV1 9:30pm Real Salt Lake@Dallas

Deportes 13 /10:30pm Vancouver Whitecaps@SJ Earthquakes

Partidos de la MLS por Confirmar>>>>>>

Racetrack: 

PPV1 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario/Hipodromo Camarero

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1(CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Laurel Park

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Keeneland

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Derby Lane/Orange Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Santa Anita

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): The Meadows/Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s