Sabado 29 Agosto

Saturday, August 29 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

MLB UPDATE…

Deportes 10 7:30pm MLB: Nationals@Red Sox

 

UFC / BOXING 

UFC29

ESPN US(CH 107): 6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Smith VS. Rakic (Prelims)

Deportes 13 (CH 137): UFC Fight Night: Smith VS. Rakic (Main Event and Prelims)

BOXING

KS54BOX

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:00pm BOXING: KSW 54 Damrot VS. Ziolkowski

BOXING

LARABOX

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:00pm BOXING: PBC: Thomas LaManna VS. Brian Mendoz

BOXING:

RAmireBOX

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:30pm BOXING: Jose Ramirez VS. Viktor Postol (Main Card)

BOXING

FOXBOX29

FOX  HD(CH 90): \8:00pm BOXING: PBC: Erislandy Lara@Greg Vendetti

 

Tennis: Western and Southern Open (Final)

TennisWestern

ESPN2: 11:00pm Tennis: Western & Southern Open 

Tennis Channel UHD: 2:00pm Tennis: Western & Southern Open

English FA:

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:20am English FA Community: Chelsea@Manchester City

Friendly Soccer:

friendlysoccer

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:00am Friendly Soccer: Hoffenheim@Mainz 05

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:00am Friendly Soccer: Hertha BSC@PSV

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am Friendly Soccer: Stuttgart@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur vs Birmingham City /12:00pm Friendly Soccer: Famalicao@Real Sociedad

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:50am Friendly Soccer: Hertha Berlin@PSV Eindhoven

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 10:55am French Ligue 1: Stade Rennais@Montpellier/2:55pm French Ligue 1: Strasbourg@Nice

Super Rugby:

superrugby

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 11:00am Rugby Super League: Wigan Warriors@Castleford Tigers/1:30pm Rugby Super League: Leeds Rhinos@Salford Red Devils

Netherlands Eerste Devisie:

eerstediviise

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:30am Netherlands Eerste Devisie: PSV II@Excelsior/12:45pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: Oss@Helmond Sport/3:00pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: NAC Breda@AZ II

Uruguay Primera Division:

UruguayPrimera

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:00am Uruguay Primera Division: Plaza Colonia@Deportivo Maldonado/2:00pm Uruguay Primera Division: Fénix@Nacional/4:30pm Uruguay Primera Division: Torque@Rentistas

Canadian Premier Soccer:

canadienpremierleague

FS2 HD (CH): 11:45am Canadian Premier Soccer: FC Edmonton@Valour FC

Rugby PRO14:

guinnessPRO14

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:10pm Rugby Guinness PRO14: Dragons@Scarlets

Chile Primera Division:

chileprimeradivision

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:30pm Chile Primera Division: Colo-Colo@Santiago Wanderers/4:00pm Chile Primera Division: Coquimbo Unido@Huachipato/6:30pm Chile Primera Division: Universidad Católica@Unión Española

MLS Soccer:

MLS

TDN  (CH 114): 3:30pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United@Orlando City SC

FS1 HD (CH 104): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Red Bulls@Revolution

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm MLS Soccer: New England Revolution@New York Red Bulls

Peru Primera Division:

peruprimeradivision

GOLTV (USA): 2:15pm Peru Primera Division: Alianza Lima@Cusco

Futbol Mexicano Primera Division :

blog nuevo liga mx

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 11:00am Liga MX Femenil: Atlas@Querétaro

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Atletico San Luis@America/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Cruz Azul@Necaxa 

ABC (CH 93): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Guadalajara@Pachuca

Ecuador Primera A:

ecuadorprimeraA

GOLTV (USA): 4:15pm Ecuador Primera A: Orense@LDU Quito/6:30pm Ecuador Primera A: Barcelona@Olmedo/8:45pm Ecuador Primera A: Técnico Universitario@Emelec

WNBA Basketball:

wnba

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm WNBA Basketball: New York Liberty@Las Vegas Aces

CBS HD (CH 92): 4:00pm WNBA Basketball: Dallas Wings@Indiana Fever

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm@Chicago Sky

NHL:

nhl logo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL Hockey: Philadelphia Flyers@New York Islanders/9:45pm NHL Hockey: Vegas Golden Knights@Vancouver Canucks

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NHL Hockey: Tampa Bay Lightning@Boston Bruins

NBA:

nbanew

ESPN (CH 107): 3:30pm NBA Basketball: Orlando Magic@Milwaukee Bucks

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 6:30pm NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder@Houston Rockets/9:00pm NBA Basketball: Portland Trail Blazers@Los Angeles Lakers

MLB Season: 

mlb2019

Sport Mix  : MLB SPORTMIX

FOX  HD(CH 90): 1:10pm MLB: Braves@Phillies

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:10pm MLB: Mets@Yankees/7:10pm MLB: Cubs@Reds

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:10pm MLB: Indians@Cardinals/7:10pm MLB: Dodgers@Rangers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:10pm MLB: Twins@Tigers/4:10pm MLB: Twins@Tigers/8:10pm MLB: Padres@Rockies

FS1 HD (CH 104): 2:10pm MLB: Royals@White Sox

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 4:10pm MLB: A’s@Astros/7:10pm MLB: A’s@Astros

MLB Network (CH 115): 4:10pm MLB: Cubs@Reds/9:30pm MLB: Mariners@Los Angeles Angels

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 6:10pm MLB: Rays@Marlins

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 6:35pm MLB: Orioles@Blue Jays

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:10pm MLB: Pirates@Brewers

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30pm MLB: Nationals@Red Sox

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:10pm MLB: Giants@Diamondbacks

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:10pm MLB: Padres@Rockies

 

Racetrack: 

racetrack

PPV1 2:30pm Hipodromo V Centenario 

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Monmouth/Evagelines

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Del Mar/Remigton Par

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Derby Lane/Orange Park Kennel

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Laurel Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 1:00pm V Centenario Hipodromo/7:30pm MLB: Nationals@Red Sox

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 1:10pm MLB: Braves@Phillies/8:00pm BOXING: PBC: Erislandy Lara@Greg Vendetti

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NHL Hockey: Tampa Bay Lightning@Boston Bruins/3:00pm PGA Tour Golf/7:00m NASCAR Cup

CBS HD (CH 92): 4:00pm WNBA Basketball: Dallas Wings@Indiana Fever

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm@Chicago Sky/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Guadalajara@Pachuca

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL Hockey: Philadelphia Flyers@New York Islanders/9:45pm NHL Hockey: Vegas Golden Knights@Vancouver Canucks

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm WNBA Basketball: New York Liberty@Las Vegas Aces

FS1 HD (CH 104): 2:10pm MLB: Royals@White Sox/6:00pm BOXING: PBC: Thomas LaManna VS. Brian Mendoza/8:00pm MLS Soccer: Red Bulls@Revolution

FS2 HD (CH): 11:45am Canadian Premier Soccer: FC Edmonton@Valour FC/2:00pm Horse Racing

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm MLS Soccer: New England Revolution@New York Red Bulls

ESPN (CH 107): 9:00am Formula 1: Belgian Grand Prix, Qualifying/12:00pm High School Football: Trinity Christian (TX)@Knoxville Catholic (TN)/3:30pm NBA Basketball: Orlando Magic@Milwaukee Bucks/6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Smith VS. Rakic (Prelims)/9:00pm College Football: Austin Peay State@Central Arkansas

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00pm Western & Southern Open, Singles Final/3:00pm High School Football: Bentonville West (AR)@Broken Arrow (OK)/6:00pm High School Football: St. Xavier (Ohio)@Brownsburg (Ind.)/9:00pm High School Football: Century Bismarck (N.D.)@Legacy (N.D.)

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:50am Friendly Soccer: Hertha Berlin@PSV Eindhoven

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 10:55am French Ligue 1: Stade Rennais@Montpellier/2:55pm French Ligue 1: Strasbourg@Nice

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

TDN  (CH 114): 3:30pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United@Orlando City SC/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Atletico San Luis@America/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Cruz Azul@Necaxa 

MLB Network (CH 115): 4:10pm MLB: Cubs@Reds/9:30pm MLB: Mariners@Los Angeles Angels

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 2:15pm Peru Primera Division: Alianza Lima@Cusco/4:15pm Ecuador Primera A: Orense@LDU Quito/6:30pm Ecuador Primera A: Barcelona@Olmedo/8:45pm Ecuador Primera A: Técnico Universitario@Emelec

GOLTV (Peru):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORTMIX

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 1:00pm V Centenario Hipodromo

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:10pm MLB: Mets@Yankees/7:10pm MLB: Cubs@Reds

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:10pm MLB: Indians@Cardinals/7:10pm MLB: Dodgers@Rangers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:10pm MLB: Twins@Tigers/4:10pm MLB: Twins@Tigers/8:10pm MLB: Padres@Rockies

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 4:10pm MLB: A’s@Astros/7:10pm MLB: A’s@Astros

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 6:30pm NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder@Houston Rockets/9:00pm NBA Basketball: Portland Trail Blazers@Los Angeles Lakers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 6:10pm MLB: Rays@Marlins

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 6:35pm MLB: Orioles@Blue Jays

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur vs Birmingham City /12:00pm Friendly Soccer: Famalicao@Real Sociedad/7:10pm MLB: Pirates@Brewers

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 11:00am Rugby Super League: Wigan Warriors@Castleford Tigers/1:30pm Rugby Super League: Leeds Rhinos@Salford Red Devils/8:10pm MLB: Giants@Diamondbacks

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 11:00am Liga MX Femenil: Atlas@Querétaro /8:10pm MLB: Padres@Rockies

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:00am Friendly Soccer: Hoffenheim@Mainz 05/10:30am Netherlands Eerste Devisie: PSV II@Excelsior/12:45pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: Oss@Helmond Sport/3:00pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: NAC Breda@AZ II

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am Friendly Soccer: Stuttgart@Arminia Bielefeld/1:30pm Chile Primera Division: Colo-Colo@Santiago Wanderers/4:00pm Chile Primera Division: Coquimbo Unido@Huachipato/6:30pm Chile Primera Division: Universidad Católica@Unión Española

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00am Friendly Soccer: Hertha BSC@PSV /11:30am England FA: Arsenal@Liverpool/UFC Fight Night: Smith VS. Rakic (Main Event and Prelims)

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:00am Uruguay Primera Division: Plaza Colonia@Deportivo Maldonado/2:00pm Uruguay Primera Division: Fénix@Nacional/4:30pm Uruguay Primera Division: Torque@Rentistas

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:20am English FA Community: Chelsea@Manchester City/12:10pm Rugby Guinness PRO14: Dragons@Scarlets/2:00pm BOXING: KSW 54 Damrot VS. Ziolkowski/7:30pm BOXING: Jose Ramirez VS. Viktor Postol (Main Card)

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151):

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154):

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s