Martes 25 Agosto

Tuesday, August 25 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

 

Tennis: Western and Southern Open

TennisWestern

Deportes 15: 11:00am Tennis: Western & Southern Open (Day 4)

ESPN2: 11:00pm Tennis: Western & Southern Open

Tennis Channel UHD: 11:00pm Tennis: Western & Southern Open

Friendly Soccer:

friendlysoccer

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00pm Friendly Soccer: Ipswich Town@West Ham United

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Arminia Bielefeld vs Feyenoord

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm Friendly Soccer: Villarreal@Tenerife

Peru Primera Division:

peruprimeradivision

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:00pm Peru Primera Division: Binacional@Academia Cantolao /7:00pm Peru Primera Division: Deportivo Municipal@Cienciano

GOLTV (USA): 3:15pm Peru Primera Division: Sporting Cristal@Alianza Lima

Ecuador Primera A:

ecuadorprimeraA

GOLTV (USA): 1:15pm Ecuador Primera A: Deportivo Cuenca@Orense5:45pm Ecuador Primera A: Independiente del Valle@Aucas/8:00pm Ecuador Primera A: LDU Quito@Delfin

 

Futbol Mexicano Liga Expansion :

blog nuevo liga mx

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 6:00pm Futbol Liga Expansion MX: Celaya@Correcaminos UAT/8:00pm Futbol Liga Expansion MX: Atlético Morelia@Pumas Tabasco

 

TDN  (CH 114): 10:00pm Futbol Liga Expansion MX: Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Dorados

MLS Soccer:

MLS

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30pm MLS Soccer: Philadelphia Union@New York RB

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:30pm MLS Soccer: Chicago Fire@Cincinnati

Canadian Premier League:

canadienpremierleague

FS2 HD (CH): 8:00pm Canadian Premier League: Pacific@Valour

USL Championship:

USLChampionship

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00pm USL Soccer: Las Vegas Lights@Orange County SC

WNBA Basketball:

wnba

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm WNBA Basketball: New York Liberty@Chicago Sky/9:00pm WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces@Dallas Wings

ESPN2 (CH 108): 10:00pm WNBA Basketball: Indiana Fever@Seattle Storm

NHL:

nhl logo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins@Tampa Bay Lightning/9:45pm NHL Hockey: Vancouver Canucks@Vegas Golden Knights

NBA:

nbanew

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 6:30pm NBA Basketball: Utah Jazz@Denver Nuggets/9:00pm NBA Basketball: Dallas Mavericks@Los Angeles Clippers

MLB Season: 

mlb2019

Sport Mix  : MLB SPORTMIX

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 4:10pm MLB: Angels@Astros/7:10pm MLB: Angels@Atros

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 5:10pm MLB: Marlins@Mets/:10pm MLB: Pirates@White Sox

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 6:10pm MLB: Phillies@Nationals/9:30pm MLB: Rockies@Diamondbacks

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm MLB: Orioles@Rays/9:45pm MLB: Dodgers@Giants

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:10pm MLB: Cubs@Tigers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:10pm MLB: Twins@Indians

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 7:10pm MLB: Yankees@Braves

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:10pm MLB: Royals@Cardinals 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:10pm MLB: A’s@Rangers

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:10pm MLB: Reds@Brewers

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:10pm MLB: Mariners@Padres 

MLB Network (CH 115): 4:10pm MLB: Los Angeles@Astros/8:00pm MLB Baseball

 

 

Racetrack: 

racetrack

PPV1 2:30pm Hipodromo V Centenario 

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Saratoga/Mountaineer 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Finger Lakes/Evangeline

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): The Meadows/Louisiana Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Derby Lane/Orange Park Kennel

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): PAXR Racing

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Laurel Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Arminia Bielefeld vs Feyenoord/7:30pm MLS Soccer: Philadelphia Union@New York RB

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins@Tampa Bay Lightning/9:45pm NHL Hockey: Vancouver Canucks@Vegas Golden Knights

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm WNBA Basketball: New York Liberty@Chicago Sky/9:00pm WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces@Dallas Wings 

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm MLB: Orioles@Rays/9:45pm MLB: Dodgers@Giants

FS2 HD (CH): 8:00pm Canadian Premier League: Pacific@Valour

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Tennis: Western & Southern Open, Round of 16

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00am Tennis: Western & Southern Open, Round of 16/10:00pm WNBA Basketball: Indiana Fever@Seattle Storm

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00pm USL Soccer: Las Vegas Lights@Orange County SC

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

TDN  (CH 114): 10:00pm Futbol Liga Expansion MX: Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Dorados

MLB Network (CH 115): 4:10pm MLB: Los Angeles@Astros/8:00pm MLB Baseball

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 1:15pm Ecuador Primera A: Deportivo Cuenca@Orense/3:15pm Peru Primera Division: Sporting Cristal@Alianza Lima/5:45pm Ecuador Primera A: Independiente del Valle@Aucas/8:00pm Ecuador Primera A: LDU Quito@Delfin

GOLTV (Peru):

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 11:00am Tennis: Western & Southern Open

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORTMIX

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 4:10pm MLB: Angels@Astros/7:10pm MLB: Angels@Atros

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 5:10pm MLB: Marlins@Mets/:10pm MLB: Pirates@White Sox

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 6:10pm MLB: Phillies@Nationals/9:30pm MLB: Rockies@Diamondbacks

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:10pm MLB: Cubs@Tigers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 6:30pm NBA Basketball: Utah Jazz@Denver Nuggets/9:00pm NBA Basketball: Dallas Mavericks@Los Angeles Clippers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:10pm MLB: Twins@Indians

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 7:10pm MLB: Yankees@Braves

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00pm Friendly Soccer: Ipswich Town@West Ham United /8:10pm MLB: Royals@Cardinals 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:10pm MLB: A’s@Rangers

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:10pm MLB: Reds@Brewers

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:10pm MLB: Mariners@Padres 

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm UEFA Youth League: Benfica U19@Real Madrid U19/2:00pm Friendly Soccer: Villarreal@Tenerife/6:00pm Futbol Liga Expansion MX: Celaya@Correcaminos UAT/8:00pm Futbol Liga Expansion MX: Atlético Morelia@Pumas Tabasco

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:00pm Peru Primera Division: Binacional@Academia Cantolao /7:00pm Peru Primera Division: Deportivo Municipal@Cienciano

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 11:00am Tennis: Western & Southern Open (Day4)/7:30pm MLS Soccer: Chicago Fire@Cincinnati

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151):

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154):

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s