Sabado 22 Agosto

Saturday, August 22 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

PPV BOXING and UFC:

BOXING:

dazzn22

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:00pm BOXING: Whyte VS. Povetkin (Main Event and Undercard)

UFC:

22UFC

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 6:00pm UFC Fight Night Presented by U.S. Army: Munhoz VS. Edgar

ESPN (CH 107): 8:30pm UFC Fight Night: Munhoz VS. Edgar

BOXING:

Alvarez22

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:30pm BOXING: Alvarez VS. Smith Jr. (Main Card)

BOXING:

FOX22

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm BOXING: PBC: Shawn Porter@Sebastian Formella

BOXING:

BOXEO22

FS1 HD (CH 104): 10:00pm BOXING: Livan Navarro VS. Justin DeLoach

 

Tennis Series East/West Coast:

tennismen

PPV1 Event: 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Men’s/Womens Pro Tennis Series

Deportes 15 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Men’s/Womens Pro Tennis Series

UEFA Youth League:

UEFAYOUTH

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am UEFA Youth League: Benfica U19@Ajax U19/12:00pm UEFA Youth League: Salzburg U19@R Madrid U19

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm UEFA Youth League: Salzburg U19@Real Madrid U19/

Friendly Soccer:

friendlysoccer

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Salzburg@Ajax/12:00pm Friendly Soccer: PSV@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Blackpool@Everton 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Ipswich Town

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:45am Friendly Soccer: Feyenoord@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Friendly Soccer: Liverpool@Stuttgart

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm Friendly Soccer: Valencia@Castellón 

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Friendly Soccer: PSV@Eintracht Frankfurt

Guinness PRO14 Rugby:

guinness pro14

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Scarlets@Cardiff Blues/12:10pm Guinness PRO14 Rugby:Edinburgh@Glasgow Warriors

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:30pm Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Leinster@Munster

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

frenchligue1

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 10:55am French Ligue 1: Dijon@Angers/2:55pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Stade Rennais

Canadian Premier League:

canadienpremierleague

FS2 HD (CH): 1:00pm Canadian Premier League: The Island Games: York9 FC@Valour FC

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 4:00pm Canadian Premier League: Forge@Pacific

Ecuador Primera A:

ecuadorprimeraA

GOLTV (USA): 3:00pm Ecuador Primera A: Técnico Universitario@Independiente del Valle/7:30pm Ecuador Primera A: Aucas@LDU Quito

Futbol Mexicano Primera Division :

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 1:00pm Futbol Mexicano Femenino Primera Division: Pumas UNAM@Toluca/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Atlas@Queretaro/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Tigres UANL@Pumas UNAM/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: America@Monterrey

MLS Soccer:

MLS

FOX  HD(CH 90): 6:00pm MLS Soccer: Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy

NHL:

nhl logo

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NHL Hockey: Dallas Stars@Colorado Avalanche

NBA:

nbanew

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NBA Basketball: Milwaukee Bucks@Orlando Magic/3:30pm NBA Basketball: Indiana Pacers@Miami Heat

ESPN (CH 107): 6:00pm NBA Basketball: Houston Rockets@Oklahoma City Thunder/

ABC (CH 93): 8:30pm NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers@Portland Trail Blazers

MLB Season: 

mlb2019

Sport Mix  : MLB SPORTMIX

FS1 HD (CH 104): 4:00pm MLB: Brewers@Pirates/7:10pm MLB: Twins@Royals

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 4:10pm MLB: Angels@A’s/8:10pm MLB: White Sox@Cubs

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 4:10pm MLB: Marlins@Nationals /7:10pm MLB: Marlins@Nationals

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 6:40pm MLB: Blue Jays@Rays

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:10pm MLB: Tigers@Indians

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:10pm MLB: Phillies@Braves

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:30pm MLB: Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 8:10pm MLB: Reds@Cardinals

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:10pm MLB: Rockies@Dodgers 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:10pm MLB: Astros@Padres  

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:10pm MLB: Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:10pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Giants

 

WNBA Basketball:

wnba

ABC (CH 93): 3:00pm WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm@Las Vegas Aces

CBSSN (CH 103): 5:00pm WNBA Basketball: Indiana Fever@Chicago Sky/7:00pm WNBA Basketball: New York Liberty@Connecticut Sun

Racetrack: 

racetrack

PPV1 2:30pm Hipodromo V Centenario 

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Saratoga/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Delaware Park/Evagelines

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park/Hoosier Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Derby Lane/Orange Park Kennel

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00pm Chinese Super League: Beijing Guoan@Shanghai SIPG/10:00am Friendly Soccer: Salzburg@Ajax/12:00pm Friendly Soccer: PSV@Eintracht Frankfurt/2:30pm Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Leinster@Munster/6:00pm UFC Fight Night Presented by U.S. Army: Munhoz VS. Edgar

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 6:00pm MLS Soccer: Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy/8:00pm BOXING: PBC: Shawn Porter@Sebastian Formella

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NHL Hockey: Dallas Stars@Colorado Avalanche

CBS HD (CH 92): 3:00pm PGA Tour Golf

ABC (CH 93): 3:00pm WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm@Las Vegas Aces/8:30pm NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers@Portland Trail Blazers

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 5:00pm WNBA Basketball: Indiana Fever@Chicago Sky/7:00pm WNBA Basketball: New York Liberty@Connecticut Sun

FS1 HD (CH 104): 1:00pm Horse Racing/4:00pm MLB: Brewers@Pirates/7:10pm MLB: Twins@Royals/10:00pm BOXING: Livan Navarro VS. Justin DeLoach

FS2 HD (CH): 1:00pm Canadian Premier League: The Island Games: York9 FC@Valour FC

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm ATP Tennis: Western & Southern Open, First Round/6:00pm NBA Basketball: Houston Rockets@Oklahoma City Thunder/8:30pm UFC Fight Night: Munhoz VS. Edgar

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 10:55am French Ligue 1: Dijon@Angers/2:55pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Stade Rennais

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

TDN  (CH 114): 1:00pm Futbol Mexicano Femenino Primera Division: Pumas UNAM@Toluca/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Atlas@Queretaro/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Tigres UANL@Pumas UNAM/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: America@Monterrey

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 3:00pm Ecuador Primera A: Técnico Universitario@Independiente del Valle/7:30pm Ecuador Primera A: Aucas@LDU Quito

GOLTV (Peru):

Tennis Channel (CH 118): RE OPEN

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORTMIX

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00pm Chinese Super League: Beijing Guoan@Shanghai SIPG/10:00am Friendly Soccer: Salzburg@Ajax/12:00pm Friendly Soccer: PSV@Eintracht Frankfurt/2:30pm Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Leinster@Munster/6:00pm UFC Fight Night Presented by U.S. Army: Munhoz VS. Edgar

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 4:10pm MLB: Angels@A’s/8:10pm MLB: White Sox@Cubs

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 4:10pm MLB: Marlins@Nationals /7:10pm MLB: Marlins@Nationals

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 6:40pm MLB: Blue Jays@Rays

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:10pm MLB: Tigers@Indians

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NBA Basketball: Milwaukee Bucks@Orlando Magic/3:30pm NBA Basketball: Indiana Pacers@Miami Heat/7:10pm MLB: Phillies@Braves

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:30pm MLB: Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 8:10pm MLB: Reds@Cardinals

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Blackpool@Everton/12:00pm UEFA Youth League: Salzburg U19@Real Madrid U19/9:10pm MLB: Rockies@Dodgers 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Ipswich Town /9:10pm MLB: Astros@Padres  

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:45am Friendly Soccer: Feyenoord@Borussia Dortmund /9:10pm MLB: Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Friendly Soccer: Liverpool@Stuttgart /9:10pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Giants

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm Friendly Soccer: Valencia@Castellón 

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Friendly Soccer: PSV@Eintracht Frankfurt/6:00pm MLS Soccer: Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am UEFA Youth League: Benfica U19@Ajax U19/12:00pm UEFA Youth League: Salzburg U19@R Madrid U19

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:00pm Chinese Super League: Beijing Guoan@Shanghai SIPG/10:00am Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Scarlets@Cardiff Blues/12:10pm Guinness PRO14 Rugby:Edinburgh@Glasgow Warriors/2:00pm BOXING: Whyte VS. Povetkin (Main Event and Undercard)/7:30pm BOXING: Alvarez VS. Smith Jr. (Main Card)

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 4:00pm Canadian Premier League: Forge@Pacific

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151):

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154):

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s