Martes 18 Agosto

Tuesday, August 18 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

 

Tennis Series East/West Coast:

tennismen

PPV1 Event: 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Men’s/Womens Pro Tennis Series

PPV2 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Men’s/Womens Pro Tennis Series

 

UEFA Youth League:

UEFAYOUTH

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am Europe UEFA Youth League: Midtjylland-U19@Ajax-U19/12:00pm Europe UEFA Youth League: Dinamo Zagreb U19@Benfica U19

Caribbean Premier League:

caribbeanpremierleague

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am Caribbean Premier League: Trinbago@Guyana/5:30pm Caribbean Premier League: Barbados@St Kitts and Nevis

Friendly Soccer:

friendlysoccer

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:00pm Friendly Soccer: Schalke 04@Uerdingen

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Friendly Soccer: Wolfsberger AC@Ajax

Ecuador Primera A: 

ecuadorprimeraA

GOLTV (USA): 1:30pm Ecuador Primera A: Independiente del Valle@Macará/3:45pm Ecuador Primera A: Orense@LDU Portoviejo/6:00pm Ecuador Primera A: Deportivo Cuenca@Barcelona/8:15am Ecuador Primera A: Guayaquil City vs DelfinGuayaquil City

UEFA Champions League:

UEFA

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm UEFA Champions League: Legia Warszawa@Linfield

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm UEFA Champions League: RB Leipzig@PSG

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: RB Leipzig@PSG

Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso:

 

Division AscensoMX

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Tapatío@Cimarrones De Sonora

TDN  (CH 114): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Universidad Guadalajara/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Dorados@Celaya

USL League One:

uslleagueone

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:00pm USL League One: Orlando City II@Tucson

MLS Soccer:

MLS

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Toronto FC@Vancouver Whitecaps

NHL:

nhl logo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:00pm NHL Hockey: Philadelphia Flyers@Montreal Canadiens/5:30pm NHL Hockey: Calgary Flames@Dallas Stars/8:00pm NHL Hockey: Washington Capitals@New York Islanders/10:30pm NHL Hockey: Chicago Blackhawks@Vegas Golden Knights

NBA:

nbanew

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:30pm NBA Basketball: Orlando Magic@Milwaukee Bucks/4:00pm NBA Basketball: Miami Heat@Indiana Pacers/6:30pm NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder@Houston Rockets/9:00pm NBA Basketball: Portland Trail Blazers@Los Angeles Lakers

MLB Season: 

mlb2019

Sport Mix  : MLB SPORTMIX

MLB Network (CH 115): 3:15pm MLB: Rockies@Astros

ESPN (CH 107): 4:00pm MLB: Giants@Los Angeles Angels/7:00pm MLB: Rays@Yankees

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 4:05pm MLB: Rangers@Padres/7:30pm MLB: Phillies@Red Sox 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 6:10pm MLB: A’s@Diamondbacks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:10pm MLB: Indians@Pirates

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:10pm MLB: Mariners@Dodgers 

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:10pm MLB: Mets@Marlins

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 7:10pm MLB: Nationals@Braves

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm MLB: Blue Jays@Orioles

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:10pm MLB: Reds@Royals

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:10pm MLB: Tigers@White Sox

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 8:10pm MLB: Brewers@Twins

FS1 HD (CH 104): 8:10pm MLB: Cardinals@Cubs

 

WNBA Basketball:

wnba

ESPN2 (CH 108): 9:00pm WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces@Chicago Sky

Racetrack: 

racetrack

PPV1 2:30pm Hipodromo V centenario 

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Saratoga/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Finger Lakes/Woodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park/Northfield Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Derby Lane/Orange Park Kennel

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): PARX Racing

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:00pm Friendly Soccer: Schalke 04@Uerdingen/8:00pm MLS Soccer: Toronto FC@Vancouver Whitecaps

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:00pm NHL Hockey: Philadelphia Flyers@Montreal Canadiens/5:30pm NHL Hockey: Calgary Flames@Dallas Stars/8:00pm NHL Hockey: Washington Capitals@New York Islanders/10:30pm NHL Hockey: Chicago Blackhawks@Vegas Golden Knights

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 8:10pm MLB: Cardinals@Cubs

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 4:00pm MLB: Giants@Los Angeles Angels/7:00pm MLB: Rays@Yankees

ESPN2 (CH 108): 9:00pm WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces@Chicago Sky

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: RB Leipzig@PSG/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Universidad Guadalajara/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Dorados@Celaya

MLB Network (CH 115): 3:15pm MLB: Rockies@Astros

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 1:30pm Ecuador Primera A: Independiente del Valle@Macará/3:45pm Ecuador Primera A: Orense@LDU Portoviejo/6:00pm Ecuador Primera A: Deportivo Cuenca@Barcelona/8:15am Ecuador Primera A: Guayaquil City vs DelfinGuayaquil City

GOLTV (Peru):

Tennis Channel (CH 118): RE OPEN

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORTMIX

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 4:05pm MLB: Rangers@Padres/7:30pm MLB: Phillies@Red Sox 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 6:10pm MLB: A’s@Diamondbacks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:10pm MLB: Indians@Pirates

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:10pm MLB: Mariners@Dodgers 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:30pm NBA Basketball: Orlando Magic@Milwaukee Bucks/4:00pm NBA Basketball: Miami Heat@Indiana Pacers/6:30pm NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder@Houston Rockets/9:00pm NBA Basketball: Portland Trail Blazers@Los Angeles Lakers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:10pm MLB: Mets@Marlins

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 7:10pm MLB: Nationals@Braves

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm MLB: Blue Jays@Orioles

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:10pm MLB: Reds@Royals

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:10pm MLB: Tigers@White Sox

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 8:10pm MLB: Brewers@Twins

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm UEFA Champions League: Legia Warszawa@Linfield

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Friendly Soccer: Wolfsberger AC@Ajax/3:00pm UEFA Champions League: RB Leipzig@PSG/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Tapatío@Cimarrones De Sonora

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am Europe UEFA Youth League: Midtjylland-U19@Ajax-U19/12:00pm Europe UEFA Youth League: Dinamo Zagreb U19@Benfica U19

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am Caribbean Premier League: Trinbago@Guyana/5:30pm Caribbean Premier League: Barbados@St Kitts and Nevis/7:00pm USL League One: Orlando City II@Tucson

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151):

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154):

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s