Domingo 16 Agosto

Sunday, August 16 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

 

Tennis Series East/West Coast:

tennismen

Deportes 15: 8:00am Tennis: West Coast U.S. Men’s/Womens Pro Tennis Series

PPV1 Event: 8:00am Tennis: West Coast U.S. Men’s/Womens Pro Tennis Series

MOTO GP:

MOTOAUSTRIA

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am MOTO GP: Austria, Race

Formula 1 Racing:

F1spain

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30am Formula 1: Grand Prix Sunday/9:00am Aramco Spanish Grand Prix

DUCTH Eredevisie:

eredivisiesoccer

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:25am DUTCH Eredevisie: Feyenoord@Twente

ALLSVENSKAN Soccer:

alllogo

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:25am Allsvenskan Soccer: Hammarby IF vs. IF Elfsborg

UEFA Youth League:

UEFAYOUTH

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am UEFA Youth League: Internazionale U19@Rennes U19

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:00pm UEFA Youth League: Juventus U19@Real Madrid U19

Spanish Segunda Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Almería@Girona

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:55pm Spanish Segunda Division: Zaragoza@Elche

UEFA Champions League:

UEFA

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Sevilla@Manchester United

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm UEFA Champions League: Sevilla@Manchester United

Italian Serie B:

futbolserieB

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:00pm Italian Serie B: Frosinone@Speia

Ecuador Primera A: 

ecuadorprimeraA

GOLTV (USA): 5:00pm Ecuador Primera A: Olmedo@LDU Quito/7:15pm Ecuador Primera A: Universidad Católica@Aucas

Futbol Mexicano Primera Division:

 

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Mexico Primera Division: Toluca@Tigres UANL/9:30pm Mexico Primera Division: Queretaro@America

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Mexico Primera Division: Santos Laguna@Atlas

MLS Soccer:

MLS

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:30pm MLS Soccer: Dallas@Nashville SC

NHL:

nhl logo

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:00pm NHL Hockey: Washington Capitals@New York Islanders

NBCSN ( CH 101):6:30pm NHL Hockey: Vegas Golden Knights@Chicago Blackhawks/10:30pm NHL Hockey: St. Louis Blues@Vancouver Canucks

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NHL Hockey: Philadelphia Flyers@Montreal Canadiens

NBA:

nbanew

ESPN (CH 107): 4:30pm NBA Basketball: Memphis Grizzlies@Portland Trail Blazers

WNBA Basketball:

wnba

ABC (CH 93): 2:30pm WNBA Basketball: Dallas Wings@Phoenix Mercury

MLB Season: 

mlb2019

Sport Mix  : MLB SPORTMIX

MLB Network (CH 115): 1:10pm MLB: Mets@Phillies

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 1:10pm MLB: Atlanta Braves@Miami Marlins

ESPN (CH 107): 1:10pm MLB: Indians@Tigers/7:10pm MLB: Red Sox@Yankees

ESPN (CH 107):1:10pm MLB: Indians@Tigers/7:10pm MLB: Red Sox@Yankees

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:10pm MLB: Nationals@Orioles

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 4:10pm MLB: A’@Giants

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:10pm MLB: Indians@Tigers

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 2:10pm MLB: Mariners@Astros

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:10pm MLB: Cardinals@hite Sox

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:10pm MLB: Royals@Twins

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:10pm MLB: Brewers@Cubs  

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:35pm MLB: Rays@Blue Jays

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:10pm MLB: Rangers@Rockies

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 4:10pm MLB: Dodgers@Angels

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 4:10pm MLB: Padres@Diamondbacks

Racetrack: 

racetrack

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Saratoga/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Woodbine/Southland

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park/Northfield Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Orange Park Kennel

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Del Mar/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Charles Town Races

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:25am DUTCH Eredevisie: Feyenoord@Twente/1:10pm MLB: Atlanta Braves@Miami Marlins/8:30pm MLS Soccer: Dallas@Nashville SC

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NHL Hockey: Philadelphia Flyers@Montreal Canadiens

CBS HD (CH 92): 2:30pm PGA Tour Golf

ABC (CH 93): 2:30pm WNBA Basketball: Dallas Wings@Phoenix Mercury

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am MOTO GP: Austria, Race/10:00am Premiership Rugby: Northampton Saints@Wasps/6:30pm NHL Hockey: Vegas Golden Knights@Chicago Blackhawks/10:30pm NHL Hockey: St. Louis Blues@Vancouver Canucks

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 2:00pm Horse Racing/8:00pm Mexico Primera Division: Santos Laguna@Atlas

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Mexico Primera Division: Santos Laguna@Atlas

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30am Formula 1: Grand Prix Sunday/9:00am Aramco Spanish Grand Prix/1:10pm MLB: Indians@Tigers/4:30pm NBA Basketball: Memphis Grizzlies@Portland Trail Blazers/7:10pm MLB: Red Sox@Yankees

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:55pm Spanish Segunda Division: Zaragoza@Elche

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Mexico Primera Division: Toluca@Tigres UANL/2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Sevilla@Manchester United/9:30pm Mexico Primera Division: Queretaro@America

MLB Network (CH 115): 1:10pm MLB: Mets@Phillies

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 5:00pm Ecuador Primera A: Olmedo@LDU Quito/7:15pm Ecuador Primera A: Universidad Católica@Aucas

GOLTV (Peru):

Tennis Channel (CH 118): RE OPEN

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORTMIX

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:25am DUTCH Eredevisie: Feyenoord@Twente/1:10pm MLB: Atlanta Braves@Miami Marlins/8:30pm MLS Soccer: Dallas@Nashville SC

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:10pm MLB: Nationals@Orioles

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:00pm NHL Hockey: Washington Capitals@New York Islanders/4:10pm MLB: A’@Giants

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:10pm MLB: Indians@Tigers

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 2:10pm MLB: Mariners@Astros

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:10pm MLB: Rangers@Rockies

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 4:10pm MLB: Dodgers@Angels

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 4:10pm MLB: Padres@Diamondbacks

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:10pm MLB: Cardinals@hite Sox

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:10pm MLB: Royals@Twins

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:10pm MLB: Brewers@Cubs  

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:35pm MLB: Rays@Blue Jays

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Almería@Girona

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm UEFA Champions League: Sevilla@Manchester United

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am UEFA Youth League: Internazionale U19@Rennes U19

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:25am Allsvenskan Soccer: Hammarby IF vs. IF Elfsborg/12:00pm UEFA Youth League: Juventus U19@Real Madrid U19/3:00pm Italian Serie B: Frosinone@Speia

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151):

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154):

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s