Martes 14 Julio

Tuesday, July 14 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

International Tennis Series:

tennishoy

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Tennis: International Tennis Series

US Womens PRO Tennis Series:

tennistday

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Women’s Pro Tennis Series

World Tennis:

worldtennis

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00am World TeamTennis: San Diego Aviators at Las Vegas Rollers/3:00pm World TeamTennis:Orlando Storm at Chicago Smash

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 7:00am Center Court The 2020 Re(Open) 2020-07-14/3:30pm Tennis: The 2020 (Re)Open: bett1ACES Berlin Tournament 1 Semifinals, GVC Eastern European Championship Round Robin 

Tennis: 

tennis14julio

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm Tennis: Springfield Lasers vs. Philadelphia Freedoms

MLS Soccer:

MLS

ESPN (CH 107): 9:00am MLS Soccer: Chicago Fire@Seattle Sounders FC

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am MLS Soccer: Chicago Fire@Seattle Sounders FC/10:30pm MLS Soccer: Philadelphia Union@Inter Miami

TDN  (CH 114): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Orlando City SC@New York City FC

England Championship EFL:

EFLSOCCER

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:00pm England Championship EFL: : West Bromwich Albion@Fulham

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Desportivo Aves/2:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Portimonense@Boavista/4:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Gil Vicente@Tondela

GOLTV (USA): 4:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Vitória Guimarães

Premier League Soccer:’

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Norwich City

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Brescia

Liga MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 5:30pm Futbol: Copa Telcel: Pachuca@Atlético San Luis

BOXING: (Por Confirmar)

ESPN (CH 107): 9:00pm BOXING: Jamel Herring VS. Jonathan Oquendo-Arnaldi

Racetrack: 

racetrack

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Louisiana Park/Northfield

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): The Meadows/Mountaineer 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Derby Lane/Orange Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Indiana Grand/Orange Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): PARX Racing/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Belterra Park/Yonkers Raceway

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00am Tennis: International Tennis Series/12:00pm England Championship EFL: : West Bromwich Albion@Fulham/7:00pm Tennis: Springfield Lasers vs. Philadelphia Freedoms

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Women’s Pro Tennis Series 

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Norwich City

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 9:00am MLS Soccer: Chicago Fire@Seattle Sounders FC/9:00pm BOXING: Jamel Herring VS. Jonathan Oquendo-Arnaldi

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00am World TeamTennis: San Diego Aviators at Las Vegas Rollers/3:00pm World TeamTennis:Orlando Storm at Chicago Smash

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

TDN  (CH 114): 5:30pm Futbol: Copa Telcel: Pachuca@Atlético San Luis/8:00pm MLS Soccer: Orlando City SC@New York City FC

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 4:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Vitória Guimarães

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 7:00am Center Court The 2020 Re(Open) 2020-07-14/3:30pm Tennis: The 2020 (Re)Open: bett1ACES Berlin Tournament 1 Semifinals, GVC Eastern European Championship Round Robin 

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

 Deportes 1  (CH 125):

Deportes 2  (CH 126):

Deportes 3  (CH 127):

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129):

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132):

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Desportivo Aves/2:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Portimonense@Boavista/4:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Gil Vicente@Tondela

Deportes 10 (CH 134):

Deportes 11  (CH 135):

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Brescia/9:00am MLS Soccer: Chicago Fire@Seattle Sounders FC/10:30pm MLS Soccer: Philadelphia Union@Inter Miami

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s