Sabado 11 Julio

Saturday, July 11 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

UPDATE: 7:00pm 

Copa Mexico:

copamx

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:30pm Copa Mexico: Guadalajara@Mazatlán/9:55pm Copa Mexico: América@Cruz Azul

Formula 1:

sirian

ESPN2 (CH 108): 4:55am Formula 1 Racing: Styrian Grand Prix, Practice 1/8:55am Formula 1 Racing: Styrian Grand Prix, Practice 2

Tennis:

GVC Eastern European Championship

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 8:00am The 2020 (Re)Open: GVC Eastern European Championship, Round Robin

International Tennis Series:

tennishoy

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Tennis: International Tennis Series

US Womens PRO Tennis Series:

tennistday

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Women’s Pro Tennis Series

J1 Japan League Soccer:

j1 league

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:00am Japan J1 League: Oita Trinita@Vissel Kobe

K1 Korean League Soccer:

k1

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:00am K League 1 Soccer: Pohang Steelers@Suwon Bluewings

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am K League 1 Soccer: Motors@Seongnam FC

Premier League Soccer:’

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@West Ham United/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Burnley/3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion@Manchester City

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Watford@Newcastle United

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United@Chelsea

England Championship EFL: 

englanchampionship

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30am England Championship EFL: Derby County@Brentford

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:00am LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Celta de Vigo

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Barcelona/3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Atlético de Madrid@Betis

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:15am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Sassuolo/1:30pm Italian Serie A: Brescia@Roma/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Atalanta

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Belenenses@Moreirense

MLS Soccer:

MLS

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United@New York RB/10:00pm MLS Soccer: Cincinnati@Columbus Crew

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United@New York RB

UFC:

UFC11Julio
ESPN (CH 107): 6:00pm UFC 251: Usman VS. Masvidal (Prelims)

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00pm UFC 251: Usman VS. Masvidal

Racetrack: 

racetrack

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Woodbine Mohawk/Woodbine Races

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Derby Lane/Evangeline

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Del Mar/Orange Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Keeneland/Yonkers

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Laurel Park (Latin American Races)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30am England Championship EFL: Derby County@Brentford/8:00am Tennis: International Tennis Series

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 5:10am Super Rugby: Waratahs@Force/8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Women’s Pro Tennis Series 

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United@Chelsea

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@West Ham United/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Burnley/3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion@Manchester City

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 5:30am NRL Rugby: Canberra Raiders@Melbourne Storm

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United@New York RB/10:00pm MLS Soccer: Cincinnati@Columbus Crew

ESPN (CH 107): 5:00am Korean Baseball: Doosan Bears@Lotte Giants/6:00pm UFC 251: Usman VS. Masvidal (Prelims)

ESPN2 (CH 108): 6:00am Formula 1 Racing: Styrian Grand Prix, Practice 3

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 4:00pm Futbol USL: Real Monarchs SLC@San Diego Loyal SC

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Barcelona/3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Atlético de Madrid@Betis

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 8:00am The 2020 (Re)Open: GVC Eastern European Championship, Round Robin

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

 Deportes 1  (CH 125):

Deportes 2  (CH 126):

Deportes 3  (CH 127):

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:30pm Copa Mexico: Guadalajara@Mazatlán/9:55pm Copa Mexico: América@Cruz Azul

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:00am Japan J1 League: Oita Trinita@Vissel Kobe/11:00am LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Celta de Vigo/2:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Belenenses@Moreirense

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:00am K League 1 Soccer: Pohang Steelers@Suwon Bluewings

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am K League 1 Soccer: Motors@Seongnam FC

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Watford@Newcastle United

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:15am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Sassuolo/1:30pm Italian Serie A: Brescia@Roma/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Atalanta/8:00pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United@New York RB/10:00pm UFC 251: Usman VS. Masvidal

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s