Miercoles 8 Julio

Wednesday, July 08 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Tennis:

GVC Eastern European Championship

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 8:00am The 2020 (Re)Open: GVC Eastern European Championship, Round Robin

International Tennis Series:

tennishoy

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00am Tennis: International Tennis Series

US Womens PRO Tennis Series:

tennistday

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Women’s Pro Tennis Series

England Championship EFL: 

englanchampionship

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):12:00pm England Championship EFL: West Bromwich Albion@Derby County

Turkish Super Lig:

turkishsuperlig

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Alanyaspor@Galatasaray A.S

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 1:00pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City@Newcastle United/3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion@Liverpool 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm Premier League Soccer: West Ham United@Burnley

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 1:00pm Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN2 (CH 108): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Cagliari/3:30pm Italian Serie A: Bologna@Sassuolo

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Napoli/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Parma

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Brescia

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 3:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Sampdoria

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 1:30pm LaLiga Soccer: Getafe@Villarreal 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:25pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Betis@Osasuna

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Espanyol

LaLiga 2 Soccer:

Laliga2

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 1:30pm Spanish Segunda Division: Real Oviedo@Las Palmas 

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Ponferradina@CD Lugo

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Marítimo/4:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Desportivo Aves@Vitória Setúbal

Copa MX:

copamx

TDN  (CH 114): 7:00pm Copa Mexico: Cruz Azul@Toluca/10:00pm Copa Mexico: Guadalajara@Tigres UANL

MLS Soccer:

MLS

ESPN (CH 107): 8:05pm MLS Soccer: Inter Miami CF@Orlando City SC

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:30pm MLS Soccer: Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire

Racetrack: 

racetrack

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Delaware Park/Northfield

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): The Meadows/Mountaineer 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Derby Lane/Evangeline

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Orange Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Keeneland 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Indiana Grand Racing

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00am Tennis: International Tennis Series /12:00pm England Championship EFL: West Bromwich Albion@Derby County/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Brescia

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 8:00am Tennis: East Coast U.S. Women’s Pro Tennis Series/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Sampdoria

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 1:00pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City@Newcastle United/3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion@Liverpool 

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 8:05pm MLS Soccer: Group Stage: Inter Miami CF@Orlando City SC

ESPN2 (CH 108): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Cagliari/3:30pm Italian Serie A: Bologna@Sassuolo

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Espanyol

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Espanyol

TDN  (CH 114): 7:00pm Copa Mexico: Cruz Azul@Toluca/10:00pm Copa Mexico: Guadalajara@Tigres UANL

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 8:00am The 2020 (Re)Open: GVC Eastern European Championship, Round Robin

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

 Deportes 1  (CH 125):

Deportes 2  (CH 126):

Deportes 3  (CH 127):

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129):

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Alanyaspor@Galatasaray A.S

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:25pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Betis@Osasuna

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 1:30pm LaLiga Soccer: Getafe@Villarreal 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Marítimo/4:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Desportivo Aves@Vitória Setúbal

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:00pm Premier League Soccer: West Ham United@Burnley

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Napoli/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Parma/10:30pm MLS Soccer: Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 1:30pm Spanish Segunda Division: Real Oviedo@Las Palmas 

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 1:00pm Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United@Wolverhampton Wanderers/3:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Ponferradina@CD Lugo

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s