Sabado 4 Julio

Saturday, July 04 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Unites State Pro Series West Cost Tennis:

tennistday

PPV1 Events (On air)

PPV2 Events (On Air)

Austria F1:

f1

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 4:30am Austria F1 Training (English Feed)

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 4:30am Austria F1 Training (Austria Feed)

Porsche Mobil 1 Super Cup:

porsche

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 7:30am Porsche Mobil 1 Super Cup

Korean Baseball:

Koreabaseball

ESPN (CH 107): 5:00am Korean Baseball: Kiwoom Heroes@KT Wiz

Super Rugby:

superrugby

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 5:10am Super Rugby: Brumbies@Rebels

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:30pm Super Rugby: Hurricanes@Chiefs

AFL Premiership Rugby:

premiershiprugby

FS1 HD (CH 104): FS1 HD (CH 104): 5:30am AFL Premiership Football: Brisbane Lions@Port Adelaide Power/1:00pm Horse Racing/11:00pm AFL Premiership Football: Adelaide Crows@Fremantle Dockers

 

England Championship EFL:

EFLSOCCER

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30am England Championship EFL: Derby County@Nottingham Forest/9:55am England Championship EFL: Bristol City@Cardiff City

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Brighton & Hove Albion/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@AFC Bournemouth/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Arsenal FC/3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Watford

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@Crystal Palace

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 11:00am LaLiga Soccer: Celta de Vigo@Real Betis

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Alavés/3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Granada@Valencia

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Madrid@RCD Mallorc

LaLiga 2 (Spanish Segunda Division Soccer):

Laliga2

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:55am Spanish Segunda Division: Racing Santander@Elche CF

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:55am Spanish Segunda Division: CD Numancia@Extremadura

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Fuenlabrada@Club Deportivo Mirandes 

Italian Serie A:

serie a

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:10am Italian Serie A: Juventus@Torino/1:30pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Lecce/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Milan

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória Setubal@Paços de Ferreira/2:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Portimonense@Vitoria Guimaraes/4:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting Braga@Desportivo Aves

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 4:25pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Boavista

Deutsche Pokal Soccer:

englancup

ESPN2 (CH 108): 1:45pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: Final: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Bayern Munich

Turkish Super Lig:

turkishsuperlig

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce SK@Goztepe A.S.

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Antalyaspor@Basaksehir

Copa Mexico:

copamx

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30pm Copa Mexico: Pumas UNAM@Cruz Azul/10:00pm Copa Mexico: Guadalajara@Atlas

Racetrack: 

racetrack

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Los Alamitos/Evangeline 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Derby Lane/Hawthorne 

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Delaware/Yonkers

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Latin American (Laurel Park)

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Woodbine Race/Woodbine Mohawk Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30am England Championship EFL: Derby County@Nottingham Forest/9:55am England Championship EFL: Bristol City@Cardiff City

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 5:10am Super Rugby: Brumbies@Rebels/11:00am LaLiga Soccer: Celta de Vigo@Real Betis

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Brighton & Hove Albion/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@AFC Bournemouth/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Arsenal FC/3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Watford

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 5:30am AFL Premiership Football: Brisbane Lions@Port Adelaide Power/1:00pm Horse Racing/11:00pm AFL Premiership Football: Adelaide Crows@Fremantle Dockers

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 5:00am Korean Baseball: Kiwoom Heroes@KT Wiz

ESPN2 (CH 108): 1:45pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: Final: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Bayern Munich/11:30pm Super Rugby: Hurricanes@Chiefs

ESPNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Madrid@RCD Mallorca 

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Alavés/3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Granada@Valencia

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30pm Copa Mexico: Pumas UNAM@Cruz Azul/10:00pm Copa Mexico: Guadalajara@Atlas

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

 Deportes 1  (CH 125):

Deportes 2  (CH 126):

Deportes 3  (CH 127):

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129):

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@Crystal Palace/3:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Fuenlabrada@Club Deportivo Mirandes 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 4:30am Austria F1 Training 

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 4:30am Austria F1 Training 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória Setubal@Paços de Ferreira/2:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Portimonense@Vitoria Guimaraes/4:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting Braga@Desportivo Aves

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 4:25pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Boavista

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:10am Italian Serie A: Juventus@Torino/1:30pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Lecce/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Milan

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:55am Spanish Segunda Division: Racing Santander@Elche CF /2:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce SK@Goztepe A.S.

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:55am Spanish Segunda Division: CD Numancia@Extremadura /2:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Antalyaspor@Basaksehir

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s