Domingo 28 Junio

Sunday, June 28 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

EFL England Championship:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:00am England Championship EFL: Nottingham Forest@Huddersfield Town

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00am England Championship EFL: Bristol City@Sheffield Wednesday

England FA CUP:

FAcup

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00am FA Cup Soccer: Sheffield United@Arsenal

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00am England FA CUP: Sheffield United@Arsenal/11:00am England FA CUP: Leicester City@Chelsea/1:30pm England FA CUP: Newcastle United@Manchester City

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00am LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Real Betis /11:00pm LaLiga Soccer: Villarreal@Valencia

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Granada@Eibar/3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Espanyol@Real Madrid

LaLiga 2 Soccer:

Laliga2

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 10:55am Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@CD Lugo/1:25pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Numancia@Real Oviedo

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Fuenlabrada@Extremadura

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 11:30am Premier League Soccer: Watford@Southampton

Turkish Super Lig:

turkishsuperlig

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 11:00am Turkis Super Lig: Besiktas JK@Konyaspor

Italian Serie A:

serie a

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 11:15am Italian Serie A: Milan@Roma/1:30pm Italian Serie A: Udinese@Atalanta

ESPN (CH 107): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Hellas Verona

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@SPAL

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Bologna/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Parma@Internazionale

Primeria Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 4:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Santa Clara 

Racetrack: 

racetrack

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Park/Northfield 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Churchill Downs/Evangeline Downs

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Orange Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Los Alamitos/Hawthorne

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Laurel Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Woodbine Race/Southland Greyhound 

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 11:15am Italian Serie A: Milan@Roma/1:30pm Italian Serie A: Udinese@Atalanta

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@SPAL

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 11:30am Premier League Soccer: Watford@Southampton/4:00pm Trackside Live

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00am FA Cup Soccer: Sheffield United@Arsenal/1:30pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Hellas Verona

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 11:15am Italian Serie A: Cagliari@Torino

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 11:00am Turkis Super Lig: Besiktas JK@Konyaspor

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Granada@Eibar/3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Espanyol@Real Madrid

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

 Deportes 1  (CH 125):

Deportes 2  (CH 126):

Deportes 3  (CH 127):

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129):

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00am LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Real Betis /11:00pm LaLiga Soccer: Villarreal@Valencia

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:00am England Championship EFL: Nottingham Forest@Huddersfield Town

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00am England Championship EFL: Bristol City@Sheffield Wednesday

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 4:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Santa Clara 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:30pm Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Bologna/3:45pm Italian Serie A: Parma@Internazionale

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00am England FA CUP: Sheffield United@Arsenal/11:00am England FA CUP: Leicester City@Chelsea/1:30pm England FA CUP: Newcastle United@Manchester City

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Fuenlabrada@Extremadura

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 10:55am Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@CD Lugo/1:25pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Numancia@Real Oviedo

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s