Miercoles 17 Junio

Wednesday, June 17 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Horse Racing Show:

royal

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:30am Horse Racing: Royal Ascot, Day 2

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

TDN  (CH 114): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@Schalke 04/2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Mainz

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Fortuna Dusseldorf

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer Leverkusen@Koln 

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Augsburg@Hoffenheim

Austria Bundesliga:

austriabundesliga

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:30pm Austria Bundesliga: Wolfsberger AC@Salzburg/2:30pm Austria Bundesliga: LASK Linz@Sturm Gzra

Germany Bundesliga 2:

Bundesliga2

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:30pm Bundesliga 2 Germany: Stuttgart@Sandhausen

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 1:00pm Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa@Sheffield United/3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City@Arsenal

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Valladolid@Celta Vigo

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Eibar@Athletic Club /3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Atlético de Madrid

Spanish Segunda Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:30pm Spanish Segunda Division: Extremadura UD@Albacete/3:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: Rayo Vallecano@Fuenlabrada

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Paços de Ferreira@Belenenses/4:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Rio Ave@Benfica

Coppa Italia:

COPPAItalia

ESPN (CH 107): 2:45pm Coppa Italia Soccer: Napoli@Juventus

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 2:45pm Coppa Italia Soccer: Napoli@Juventus

Costa Rica Primera Division:

costaricaprimeradivision

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 7:00pm Costa Rica Primera Division: Deportivo Saprissa vs Cartaginés/10:30pm Costa Rica Primera Division: Herediano@Alajuelense 

Racetrack: 

racetrack

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Tampa Bay/Woodbine

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Derby Lane

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Delaware Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Jack Casino/Northfield 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Lone Star

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:30am Horse Racing: Royal Ascot, Day 2/1:00pm Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa@Sheffield United/3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City@Arsenal

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Fortuna Dusseldorf

ESPN (CH 107): 2:45pm Coppa Italia Soccer: Napoli@Juventus

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 2:45pm Coppa Italia Soccer: Napoli@Juventus

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Valladolid@Celta Vigo

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Eibar@Athletic Club /3:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Atlético de Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@Schalke 04/2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Mainz

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

 Deportes 1  (CH 125):

Deportes 2  (CH 126):

Deportes 3  (CH 127):

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129):

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Paços de Ferreira@Belenenses/4:15pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Rio Ave@Benfica

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer Leverkusen@Koln 

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Augsburg@Hoffenheim

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:30pm Bundesliga 2 Germany: Stuttgart@Sandhausen

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:30pm Spanish Segunda Division: Extremadura UD@Albacete/3:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: Rayo Vallecano@Fuenlabrada

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:30pm Austria Bundesliga: Wolfsberger AC@Salzburg/2:30pm Austria Bundesliga: LASK Linz@Sturm Gzra

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 7:00pm Costa Rica Primera Division: Deportivo Saprissa vs Cartaginés/10:30pm Costa Rica Primera Division: Herediano@Alajuelense 

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150):

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152)

Racetrack 4 (CH 153)

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)

Racetrack 8 (CH 157):

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s