Domingo 15 Marzo

Sunday, March 15 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Algunos Partidos no confirmados…

Turkish Super Lig:

turkishsuperlig

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:45am Turkish Super League: Trabzonspor AS@Basaksehir

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 11:55pm Turkish Super League: Galatasaray A.S.@Besiktas JK

 

Ukraine Premier League:

Ukraine Premier

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:40am Ukraine Premier League: Dynamo Kyiv@Desna

 

Chile Primera Division:

chileprimeradivision

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 11:00am Chile Primera Division: Coquimbo Unido@Deportes Iquique/5:00pm Chile Primera Division: Unión Española@Huachipato/7:30pm Chile Primera Division: Audax Italiano@Univ Concepción

Futbol Argentino Primera B:

futbolargentinoprimerab

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm Futbol Argentino Primera B: Nueva Chicago@Ferro Carril Oeste/4:05pm Futbol Argentino Primera B: Tigre@Instituto/6:10pm Futbol Argentino Primera B: Belgrano@Platense

Futbol Argentina Copa de la Superliga:

superliga argentina

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:30pm Futbol Argentino Copa de la Superliga: Huracan@Talleres/4:30pm Futbol Argentino Copa de la Superliga: Union (SF)@Arsenal/7:00pm Futbol Argentino Copa de la Superliga: Aldosivi@Racing/9:00pm Futbol Argentino Copa de la Superliga: Central Córdoba SdE@Newell’s Old Boys

Uruguay Primera Division:

FutbolUruguayo

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:30pm Uruguay Primera Division: Rentistas@Liverpool

Futbol Ecuatoriano: 

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:15pm Futbol Ecuatoriano: Deportivo Cuenca@Independiente del Valle

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 1:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Atlas/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Cruz Azul

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Necaxa

GOLTV (USA): 9:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Cimarrones de Sonora@Celaya

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Cimarrones de Sonora@Celaya

Racetrack/Hipodromos:

racetrack

Deportes 1  (CH 125): TVG1 (Horse Racing Track)

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Hawthorne Race Course

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Oaklawn Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Santa Anita

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:40am Ukraine Premier League: Dynamo Kyiv@Desna

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107):

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Necaxa

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 11:55pm Turkish Super League: Galatasaray A.S.@Besiktas JK

TDN  (CH 114): 1:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Atlas/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Cruz Azul

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 2:15pm Futbol Ecuatoriano: Deportivo Cuenca@Independiente del Valle/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Cimarrones de Sonora@Celaya

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): TVG1 (Horse Racing Track)

Deportes 2  (CH 126):

Deportes 3  (CH 127):

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129):

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:45am Turkish Super League: Trabzonspor AS@Basaksehir

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:30pm Futbol Argentino Copa de la Superliga: Huracan@Talleres/4:30pm Futbol Argentino Copa de la Superliga: Union (SF)@Arsenal/7:00pm Futbol Argentino Copa de la Superliga: Aldosivi@Racing/9:00pm Futbol Argentino Copa de la Superliga: Central Córdoba SdE@Newell’s Old Boys

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 11:00am Chile Primera Division: Coquimbo Unido@Deportes Iquique/5:00pm Chile Primera Division: Unión Española@Huachipato/7:30pm Chile Primera Division: Audax Italiano@Univ Concepción

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm Futbol Argentino Primera B: Nueva Chicago@Ferro Carril Oeste/4:05pm Futbol Argentino Primera B: Tigre@Instituto/6:10pm Futbol Argentino Primera B: Belgrano@Platense

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:30pm Uruguay Primera Division: Rentistas@Liverpool

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:15pm Futbol Ecuatoriano: Deportivo Cuenca@Independiente del Valle/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano Division Ascenso: Cimarrones de Sonora@Celaya

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Woodbine

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Derby Lane

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Oaklawn Park/Charles Town

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Sunland/Remington Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s