Domingo 8 Marzo

Sunday, March 08 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Italian Serie A:

serie a

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Milan@Genoa

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Parma@Spal

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 1:00pm Italian Serie A: Unidese@Fiorentina

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:30pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Inter

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Everton

NBCSN HD (CH 101): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Everton

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Manchester City FC

Italian Serie A:

No Confirmado

Turkish Super Lig:

turkishsuperlig

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 11:00am Turkish Super League: Sivasspor Kulubu@Galatasaray A.S

Danish SuperLiga:

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 11:55am Danish Superliga: Nordsjaelland@Brondby IF

CAF Champions League:

CAF

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:50am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Pyramids FC@Zanaco FC/10:55am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Hassania Union Sport Agadir@Al-Nasr SC

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 11:00am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Horoya AC@Enyimba FC

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:50pm CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: RSB Berkane@Al Masry

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

TDN  (CH 114): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Bayern Munchen@Augsburg

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 1:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Mainz 05@Fortuna Dusseldorf

Netherlands Eredevisie:

eredivisiesoccer

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:25am Eredevisie Soccer: Feyenoord@Willem II

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 11:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Groningen@PSV

French Ligue 1:

ligue1

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 8:50am French Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne@Bordeaux

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00am French Ligue 1: Rennes@Montpellier HSC

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:50pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Olympique Lyonnais 

 

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:00am LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Athletic Club/10:00am LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Granada/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Villarreal@Leganés/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Betis@Real Madrid

Spanish Segunda Division:

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:50am Spanish Segunda Division: Malaga CF@Real Zaragoza

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Moreirense@Marítimo

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 1:30pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Sporting CP@Desportivo Aves/4:00pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Paços de Ferreira@Vitória Guimaraes

 

Futbol Mexicano:
blog nuevo liga mx
TDN  (CH 114): 7:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Morelia/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Juárez@León

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Marlins@Cardinals

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 4:00pm MLB: White Sox@Padres

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Twins@Red Sox/4:00pm MLB: Mariners@Giants

 

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 4:00pm MLB: Los AngelesBrewers 

XFL Football:

xflfootball

FS1 HD (CH 104): 3:00pm XFL Football: St. Louis BattleHawks@DC Defenders

ESPN (CH 107): 9:00pm XFL Football: Tampa Bay Vipers@Los Angeles Wildcats


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:25am Eredevisie Soccer: Feyenoord@Willem II/11:55am Danish Superliga: Nordsjaelland@Brondby IF/4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Western Carolina@East Tennessee State/6:30pm NCAA Basketball: Wofford@Chattanooga/9:30pm NCAA Basketball: North Dakota@South Dakota 

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Maryland@Michigan/3:00pm NASCAR CUP

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Manchester City FC

CBS HD (CH 92): 12:00pm Memphis@Houston/2:00pm College Basketball/4:30pm Ohio State@Michigan State

ABC (CH 93): 3:30pm NBA: Lakers@Clippers

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Everton/3:00pm Six Nations Championship: Scotland@France/7:30pm NHL: Blues@Blackhaws/10:00pm NHL Avalanche@Sharks

BTN (CH 102): 1:00pm Nebraska@Minnesota/7:00pm Iowwa@Illinois

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Patriot League Tournament: Bucknell@Boston University/2:00pm Patriot League Tournament: Lafayette@Colgate/4:00pm Tulsa@Wichita State/6:00pm MLS Soccer: Rugby ATL@Old Glory DC

FS1 HD (CH 104): 3:00pm XFL Football: St. Louis BattleHawks@DC Defenders/10:30pm MLS: Union@Los Angeles FC

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 1:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Mainz 05@Fortuna Dusseldorf/10:30pm MLS: Los Angeles FC@Philadelphia Union

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm College Basketball/3:00pm Atlantic Sun Tournament: Lipscomb@Liberty/7:00pm Nashville@Timbers/9:00pm XFL Football: Tampa Bay Vipers@Los Angeles Wildcats

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:00pm East Carolina@UFC/4:00pm Connecticut@Tulane

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 3:30pm NBA: Lakers@Clippers/7:00pm MLS: Portland Timbers@Nashville SC/9:00pm XFL Football: Tampa Bay Vipers@Los Angeles Wildcats

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 11:00am Turkish Super League: Sivasspor Kulubu@Galatasaray A.S

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:00am LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Athletic Club/10:00am LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Granada/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Villarreal@Leganés/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Betis@Real Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 10:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Bayern Munchen@Augsburg/5:00pm Futbol Femenino/7:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Morelia/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Juárez@León

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 2:00pm NBA G League: Lakeland Magic@Delaware Blue Coats/6:00pm NBA: Thunder@Celtics/9:00pm NBA: Raptors@Kings

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 3:00pm AHL Hockey

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 3:00pm NBA: Bulls@Nets/7:00pm NBA: Pacers@Mavericks 

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:25am Eredevisie Soccer: Feyenoord@Willem II/11:55am Danish Superliga: Nordsjaelland@Brondby IF/4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Western Carolina@East Tennessee State/6:30pm NCAA Basketball: Wofford@Chattanooga/9:30pm NCAA Basketball: North Dakota@South Dakota 

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Everton/1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Orioles/6:00pm NBA: Bucks@Suns 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Marlins@Cardinals/7:00pm NBA: Heat@Wizards

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 4:00pm MLB: White Sox@Padres/7:30pm NBA: Spurs@Cavaliers

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Twins@Red Sox/4:00pm MLB: Mariners@Giants/7:30pm NBA: Pistons@knicks

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:30pm NBA: Pelicans@Timberwolves/7:00pm NBA: Magic@Rockets

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 3:30pm NBA: Lakers@Clippers 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:00am Spanish Segunda Division: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid@Elche CF/12:00am French Ligue 1: Rennes@Montpellier HSC/1:50pm CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: RSB Berkane@Al Masry

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:00am LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Espanyol/11:00am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Horoya AC@Enyimba FC/3:50pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:50am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Pyramids FC@Zanaco FC/10:55am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Hassania Union Sport Agadir@Al-Nasr SC/1:30pm NHL: Hurricanes@Penguins/5:00pm NHL: Lightning@Red Wings/9:00pm NHL: Wild@Ducks 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 8:50am French Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne@Bordeaux/1:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@Las Palmas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Parma@SPAL/10:50am Spanish Segunda Division: Malaga CF@Real Zaragoza/7:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Flames/10:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Canucks

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Milan@Genoa/1:30pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Sporting CP@Desportivo Aves/4:00pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Paços de Ferreira@Vitória Guimaraes

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Moreirense@Marítimo/1:00pm Italian Serie A: Unidese@Fiorentina

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 11:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Groningen@PSV/3:30pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Inter/7:00pm NCAA Baskketball: Omaha@Oral Roberts 

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): YES Network

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 4:00pm MLB: Los AngelesBrewers 

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach/Southland 

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Hawthorne

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Orange Park/Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s