Sabado 7 Marzo

Saturday, March 07 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

=========Completed/Completado============

PPV Events/Eventos PPV

BOXING:

GUIIBOX

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm BOXING: Quigg VS. Carroll (Main Event and Undercard)

BOXING:

BOXDignun

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm BOXING: Dignum VS. Meli (Main Card)

UFC Fight Night:

UFC248

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 6:30pm UFC 248: Adesanya VS. Romero (Early Prelims)/8:00pm UFC 248: Adesanya VS. Romero (Prelims)

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm UFC 248 Adesanya VS. Romero (Prelims)

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00pm UFC 248: Adesanya VS. Romero (Main Card and Prelims)

BOXING:

KOWBOX

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm BOXING: Adam Kownacki VS. Robert Helenius

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Dportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@AFC Bournemouth/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal FC@West Ham United FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC

NBCSN HD: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@AFC Bournemouth/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal FC@West Ham United FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton@Brighton

Deportes 9  (CH 133):10:00am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Newcastle United

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@Watford

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United@Norwich City

CAF

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:00am CAF Champions League Soccer: TP Mazembe@Raja Casablanca

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:00am CAF Champions League Soccer: Mamelodi Sundowns@Al-Ahly

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:50pm CAF Champions League Soccer: Etoile du Sahel@Wydad Casablanca

Rugby:

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00am Super Rugby: Sharks@Jaguares/10:10am Super Rugby: Bulls@Highlanders

Turkish Super Lig:

turkishsuperlig

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00am Turkish Super Lig: Gaziantepspor@Trabzonspor AS

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 11:50am Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce SK@Denizlispor Kulubu

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@RB Leipzig

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Schalke 04@Hoffenheim

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@RB Leipzig/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@Borussia Dortmund

Netherlands Eredevisie:

eredivisiesoccer

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:25pm Netherlands Eredevisie: AZ Alkmaar@ADO Den Haag

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Heerenveen@Ajax

French Ligue 1:

ligue1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:50pm French Ligue 1: Stade Reims@Stade Brestois 29

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Metz@Nimes

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@AS Monaco FC

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm Frenchigue 1: Angers SCO@Nantes

 

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Atlético de Madrid@Sevilla/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Real Sociedad/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Getafe@Celta

Spanish Segunda Division:

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:50am Spanish Segunda Division: Extremadura@Real Oviedo

 

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:30am Primeira Liga: Tondela@Boavista/2:00pm Primeira Liga: Vitória Setúbal@Benfica 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:30pm Primeira Liga: Porto@Rio Ave

England Championship:

englanchampionship

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:25am English League Championship: Bristol City@Fulham/10:00am English League Championship: Swansea City@West Bromwich Albion 

 

Six Nations Soccer:

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:00pm Six Nations Championship: England@Wales

Futbol Mexicano:
blog nuevo liga mx
FOX Deportes (CH 106): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Atletico San Luis
ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Club Tijuana/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Santos Laguna

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

PPV2 (CH 125): 12:35pm MLB: Twins@Tigers

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 3:00pm MLB: Rangers@Brewers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Nationals@Mets

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Astros@Cardinals/4:00pm MLB: Rockies@Dodgers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Orioles@Rays

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Pirates

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 3:00pm MLB: Oakland Athletics@Mariners


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00am Super Rugby: Sharks@Jaguares/10:10am Super Rugby: Bulls@Highlanders/12:25pm Netherlands Eredevisie: AZ Alkmaar@ADO Den Haag/3:00pm BOXING: Dignum VS. Meli (Main Card)/6:30pm UFC 248: Adesanya VS. Romero (Early Prelims)/8:00pm UFC 248: Adesanya VS. Romero (Prelims)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 2:00pm Villanova@Goergetown/2:00pm Seton Hall@Creighton/5:00pm XFL Football: New York Guardians at Dallas Renegades/8:00pm BOXING: Adam Kownacki VS. Robert Helenius

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm Kentucky@Florida/3:15pm UCLA@USC/5:30pm Mountain West Tournament, Final: Teams TBA

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm XFL Football: Seattle Dragons@Houston Roughnecks/8:30pm NBA: 76ers@Warriors

SEC (CH 100): 12:30pm South Carolina@Vanderbilt/2:30pm Alabama@Missouri/4:30pm Arkansas@Texas A&M/6:30pm Ole Miss@Mississippi State

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@AFC Bournemouth/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal FC@West Ham United FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC/3:00pm Six Nations Championship: England@Wales

BTN (CH 102): 2:00pm Rutgers@Purdue/4:00pm Penn State@Northwestern

CBSSN (CH 103): 3:30pm MVC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA/6:00pm MVC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA/8:00pm Temple@Cincinnati/10:00pm Colorado College@Denver

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@RB Leipzig/6:30pm DePaul@Providence/8:30pm Butler@Xavier/11:00pm Stanford@Oregon

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@RB Leipzig/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@Borussia Dortmund/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Atletico San Luis

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Wisconsin@Indiana/2:00pm Kansas@Texas Tech/4:00pm Louisville@Virginia/6:00pm North Carolina@Duke/8:00pm UFC 248 Adesanya VS. Romero (Prelims)/10:00pm Washington@Arizona

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Auburn@Tennessee/2:00pm Georgia@LSU/4:00pm Oklahoma State@Texas/6:00pm Oklahoma@TCU/8:00pm OVC Tournament, Final: Teams TBA/10:00pm WCC Tournament: TBA@Pacific

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 2:00pm XFL Football: Seattle Dragons@Houston Roughnecks/5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Club Tijuana/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Santos Laguna

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Atlético de Madrid@Sevilla/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Real Sociedad/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Getafe@Celta

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Schalke 04@Hoffenheim/3:30pm Futbol MLS: D.C. United@Inter Miami CF/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Club Tijuana/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Santos Laguna/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Atlas@Guadalajara

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 1:00pm NHL: Capitals@Penguins/7:00pm NHL: Lightning@Bruins/10:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Oilers

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@AFC Bournemouth/10:00pm Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@West Ham United/1:00pm Primeira Liga: Vitória Setúbal@Benfica/8:00pm Major League Soccer: SJ Earthquakes@Minnesota United

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: :30pm Major League Soccer: New England@Chicago Fire/3:30pm Major League Soccer: DC United@Inter Miami

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 2:00pm Virginia Tech@Notre Dame/4:00pm Syracuse@Miami

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 3:00pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Los Angeles Angels

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00am Super Rugby: Sharks@Jaguares/10:10am Super Rugby: Bulls@Highlanders/12:25pm Netherlands Eredevisie: AZ Alkmaar@ADO Den Haag/3:00pm BOXING: Dignum VS. Meli (Main Card)/6:30pm UFC 248: Adesanya VS. Romero (Early Prelims)/8:00pm UFC 248: Adesanya VS. Romero (Prelims)

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@AFC Bournemouth/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal FC@West Ham United FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC/3:00pm MLB: Rangers@Brewers/7:00pm NBA: Jazz@Pistons/10:00pm NBA: Kings@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Red Sox/5:00pm NBA: Rockets@Hornets/7:30pm NBA: Nuggets@Cavaliers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Nationals@Mets/8:00pm NBA: Hawks@Grizzlies

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Astros@Cardinals/4:00pm MLB: Rockies@Dodgers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton@Brighton/1:00pm MLB: Orioles@Rays

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:30pm NBA: 76ers@Warriors

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00am LaLiga Soccer: Eibar@RCD Mallorca/9:50am Spanish Segunda Division: Extremadura@Real Oviedo/1:50pm French Ligue 1: Stade Reims@Stade Brestois 29/3:30pm Primeira Liga: Porto@Rio Ave/8:00pm UFC 248: Adesanya VS. Romero (Main Card and Prelims)

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:00am CAF Champions League Soccer: TP Mazembe@Raja Casablanca/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Newcastle United/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Metz@Nimes

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:00am CAF Champions League Soccer: Mamelodi Sundowns@Al-Ahly/11:50am Turkish Super Lig: Fenerbahce SK@Denizlispor Kulubu/2:00pm French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@AS Monaco FC/4:00pm NHL: Wild@Kings/7:00pm NHL: Canucks@Panthers

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00am Turkish Super Lig: Gaziantepspor@Trabzonspor AS/2:00pm Frenchigue 1: Angers SCO@Nantes

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@Watford/1:50pm CAF Champions League Soccer: Etoile du Sahel@Wydad Casablanca/7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Panthers 

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United@Norwich City/2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Heerenveen@Ajax/7:00pm NHL: Devils@Rangers

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:25am English League Championship: Bristol City@Fulham/10:00am English League Championship: Swansea City@West Bromwich Albion/2:00pm BOXING: Quigg VS. Carroll (Main Event and Undercard)

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 6:00am Portugal Liga PRO: Vilafranquense@Porto II/10:30am Primeira Liga: Tondela@Boavista/2:00pm Primeira Liga: Vitória Setúbal@Benfica/7:00pm NHL: Sabres@Flyers

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Pirates

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 3:00pm MLB: Oakland Athletics@Mariners

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Yonkers

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Woodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/Charles Town

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): PARX/Southland

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Derby Lane/Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s