Sabado 29 Feb

Saturday, February 29 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Qatar Open Tennis:

qatarOpen

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am-12:00pm Qatar Total Open (Final)

Dubai ATP World:

dubaiatp500

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:00am Dubai ATP World (Final)

England Championship:

EFLSOCCER

ESPN Latino Sur 3:7:30am England Championship: Hull City@Leeds United

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):10:00am England Championship: Fulham@Preston North End

AFrica CAF Champions:

CAF

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:55am CAF Champions League: Al-Ahly@Mamelodi Sundowns/2:0

Turkish Super League:

turkishsuperlig

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00am Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor AS@Rizespor/12:00pm Turkish Super League: Antalyaspor@Fenerbahce SK

Scottish Cup:

scottishpremier

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:25pm Scottish Cup: Heart of Midlothian@Rangers/2:15pm Scottish Cup: St. Mirren@Aberdeen

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Bologna/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Torino

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Udinese@Fiorentina

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim@FC Bayern Munich

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Freiburg

TDN  (CH 114): Bundesliga Soccer: Hoffenheim@Bayern Munchen/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Koln@Schalke 04

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

ESPN Latino Sur: 11:30am French Ligue 1: PSG@Dijon

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 11:25am French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain FC@Dijon FCO

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: AS Monaco FC@Stade Reims

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@RC Strasbourg Alsace

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Toulouse@Rennes

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Amiens SC@Metz

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Brest@Angers

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion FC@Crystal Palace FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Chelsea FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Liverpool FC

NBCSN HD (CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion FC@Crystal Palace FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Chelsea FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Liverpool FC

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United@Burnley

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00pm Premier League Soccer: West Ham United@Southampton

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer/12:30pm Eredevisie Soccer: ADO Den Haag@Heracles/2:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: Twente@Heerenveen

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: VVV@Fortuna Sittard

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Valencia@Betis/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Leganés@Alavés/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Granada@Celta

 

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

GOLTV (USA): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Gil Vicente

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Queretaro/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Necaxa

TDN  (CH 114): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Queretaro/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Necaxa/10:00am Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Pumas UNAM

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 3:00pm MLB: Padres@Reds

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Yankees/4:00pm MLB: Indians@Oakland Athletics

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Tigers@Yankees

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Nationals@Cardinals/3:00pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:00pm MLB: Angeles Angels@Giants

Horse Saudi Cup :

saudicup

Racetrack 7 (CH 156)9:00am Saudi Cup 

FS1 HD (CH 104): 12:00pm Horse Racing: Saudi Cup

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 3:00pm Horse Racing Saudi Cup

UFC:

benavidezfgue

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Benavidez VS. Figueiredo

BOXING:

garciavargas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:00pm BOXING: M. Garcia VS. J Vargas


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00am Super Rugby: Stormers@Blues/10:00am England Championship: Fulham@Preston North End/12:25pm Scottish Cup: Heart of Midlothian@Rangers/2:15pm Scottish Cup: St. Mirren@Aberdeen/5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Benavidez VS. Figueiredo

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Providence@Villanova/2:30pm Seton Hall@Marquette/5:00pm XFL Football: Seattle Dragons@St. Louis BattleHawks/8:30pm Atlanta United FC@Nashville SC

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:00pm US Olympic Trials

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:30pm Kansas@kansas State/3:30pm Auburn@Kentucky

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm XFL Football: Los Angeles Wildcats@New York Guardians/8:30pm NBA: Rockets@Celtics

SEC (CH 100): 1:00pm Vanderbilt@Ole Miss/3:30pm Mississippi State@Missouri/6:00pm Arkansas@Georgia/8:30pm South Carolina@Alabama

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion FC@Crystal Palace FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Chelsea FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Liverpool FC/8:00pm World Rugby Sevens Series

BTN (CH 102): 12:00pm Penn State@Iowa/8:00pm Wisconsin@Ohio State

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Army@Colgate/2:00pm Loyola-Chicago@Bradley/4:00pm George Washington@VCU/6:00pm BYU@Pepperdine/8:00pm Memphis@Tulane/10:00pm Utah State@new Mexico

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim@FC Bayern Munich/12:00pm Horse Racing: Saudi Cup/6:30pm Depaul@Butler

FS2 HD (CH): 3:00pm Horse Racing 

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Freiburg/8:30pm Futbol MLS: Atlanta United@Nashville SC

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Texas@texas Tech/2:00pm Baylor@TCU/4:00pm North Carolina@Syracuse/6:00pm Duke@Virginia/8:00pm Michigan State@Maryland/10:00pm Arizona@UCLA

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Texas A&M@LSU/2:00pm Florida@Tennessee/4:00pm Oklahoma@West Virginia/6:00pm Northern Iowa@Drake/8:00pm San Diego State@Nevada/10:00pm Saint Marys(Calif)@Gonzaga

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:00pm Connecticut@East Carolina/4:00pm Iowa State@Oklahoma State/6:00pm UCF@Tulsa/8:00pm Arizona State@USC/10:00pm National College Cornhole Championship

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Queretaro/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Necaxa

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 11:25am French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain FC@Dijon FCO

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Valencia@Betis/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Leganés@Alavés/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Granada@Celta

TDN  (CH 114): Bundesliga Soccer: Hoffenheim@Bayern Munchen/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Koln@Schalke 04/3:30pm Futbol MLS: Houston Dynamo@LA Galaxy/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Queretaro/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Necaxa/10:00am Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Pumas UNAM

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Gil Vicente

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 1:00pm NHL: Bruins@Islanders/3:30pm OHL Hockey/7:00pm NHL: Canucks@Maple Leafs

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Bologna/11:30am French Ligue 1: PSG@Dijon/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Torino/6:00pm Major League Soccer: Dallas@Philadelphia Union

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Watford@Liverpool

ESPN Latino Sur 3:7:30am England Championship: Hull City@Leeds United/10:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Chelsea

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Pittsburgh@NC State/8:00pm Miami@Georgia Tech

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 3:00pm Horse Racing: Saudi Cup/8:00pm NBA: Lakers@Grizzlies

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 8:00am Super Rugby: Stormers@Blues/10:00am England Championship: Fulham@Preston North End/12:25pm Scottish Cup: Heart of Midlothian@Rangers/2:15pm Scottish Cup: St. Mirren@Aberdeen/5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Benavidez VS. Figueiredo

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion FC@Crystal Palace FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Chelsea FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Liverpool FC/3:00pm MLB: Padres@Reds/7:30pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Hawks

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Yankees/4:00pm MLB: Indians@Oakland Athletics/8:30pm NBA: Magic@Spurs

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Tigers@Yankees/5:00pm NBA: Bulls@Knicks /9:00pm NBA: WWarriors@Suns

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Nationals@Cardinals/3:00pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Dodgers/7:30pm NBA: Nets@Heat

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:00pm MLB: Angeles Angels@Giants/8:00pm NBA: Pacers@Cavaliers 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:30pm NBA: Celtics@Rockets

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:00am Portugal LigaPRO: Farense@Academico Viseu/9:00am Turkish Super Lig: Trabzonspor AS@Rizespor/12:00pm Turkish Super League: Antalyaspor@Fenerbahce SK/2:00pm French Ligue 1: AS Monaco FC@Stade Reims

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer/12:30pm Eredevisie Soccer: ADO Den Haag@Heracles/2:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: Twente@Heerenveen/6:00pm BOXING: M. Garcia VS. J Vargas

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:55am LaLiga Soccer: Eibar@Levante UD/10:55am CAF Champions League: Al-Ahly@Mamelodi Sundowns/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@RC Strasbourg Alsace/7:00pm NHL: Canucks@Maple Leafs/10:00pm NHL: Jets@Oilers

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:00am Dubai ATP World (Final)/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Udinese@Fiorentina/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Toulouse@Rennes

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United@Burnley/1:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: VVV@Fortuna Sittard

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00pm Premier League Soccer: West Ham United@Southampton/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Amiens SC@Metz

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Brest@Angers

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am-12:00pm Qatar Total Open (Final)/1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Rio Ave@Belenenses

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Northfield

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): PARX Racing

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Saudi Cup

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s