Viernes 28 Feb

Friday, February 28 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Soccer Update….

Corrrepcion de Partido:

TDN Deportes 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Salzburg@Eintracht Frankfurt

Premier League Soccer:

ESPN Latino Sur: 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City FC@Leicester City FC

Qatar Open Tennis:

qatarOpen

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am Qatar Open Tennis (Semifinal)

Dubai ATP World:

dubaiatp500

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am Dubai ATP World Tour (Semifinal)

AFrica CAF Champions:

CAF

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 11:00am CAF Champions League: Zamalek@Espérance Sportive de Tunis

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm CAF Champions League: Raja Casablanca@TP Mazembe

Turkish Super League:

turkishsuperlig

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:00pm Turkish Super League: Alanyaspor@Besiktas JK

UEFA Europa League:

UEFAEUROPA2020

TDN Deportes 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Salzburg@Eintracht Frankfurt

Rugby:

guinness pro14

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:30pm Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Leinster@Glasgow Warriors

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:30pm Rugby: Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Edinburgh@Cardiff Blues

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Dusseldorf@Hertha Berlin

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:40pm French Ligue 1: Nimes@Marseille

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

ESPN Latino Sur: 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City FC@Leicester City FC

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City FC@Leicester City FC

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City FC@Leicester City FC

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Sociedad@Valladolid

LaLiga 2:

Laliga2

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Las Palmas@Malaga CF

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Portimonense@Vitória Setúbal

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Monterrey/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Puebla

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Monterrey/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@Cruz Azul

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Rays@Nationals

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Orioles@Pirates

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Tigers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Mets/4:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Tigers/9:00pm MLB: Rockies@Giants

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:00pm MLB: Dodgers@Brewers

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 3:00pm MLB: Rangers@Los Angeles Angels

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 8:40pm MLB: Cubs@Padres (no confirmado)


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:30pm Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Leinster@Glasgow Warriors/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Pennsylvania@Yale 

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City FC@Leicester City FC/7:00pm Michigan State@Notre Dame

BTN (CH 102): 6:00pm Wisconsin@Ohio State/8:30pm Michigan@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103): 6:30pm Kent State@Ohio/8:30pm Denver@St. Cloud State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:00pm Washington State@Washington

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Dusseldorf@Hertha Berlin

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm NBA: Thunder@Bucks/10:30pm NBA: Nuggets@Clippers

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Davidson@Dayton/9:00pm Texas State@Texas Arlington

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Harvard@Columbia/9:00pm Monmouth@Rider

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Monterrey/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Puebla

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:00pm Turkish Super League: Alanyaspor@Besiktas JK/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Sociedad@Valladolid

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Monterrey/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@Cruz Azul

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:00pm NHL: Rangers@Flyers

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network :

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 3:00pm MLB: Rangers@Los Angeles Angels/7:30pm NBA: Hornets@Raptors

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:30pm Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Leinster@Glasgow Warriors/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Pennsylvania@Yale 

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Rays@Nationals/8:00pm NBA: Mavericks@Heat

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Orioles@Pirates/8:00pm NBA: Kings@Grizlies

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Tigers/8:00pm NBA: Cavaliers@Pelicans

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Mets/4:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Tigers/9:00pm MLB: Rockies@Giants

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:00pm MLB: Dodgers@Brewers/7:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Magic

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Salzburg@Eintracht Frankfurt/7:30pm NBA: Nets@Hawks

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:30pm Rugby: Guinness PRO14 Rugby: Edinburgh@Cardiff Blues/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Georgia Southern@Georgia State

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 11:00am CAF Champions League: Zamalek@Espérance Sportive de Tunis/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Portimonense@Vitória Setúbal/7:00pm NHL: Wild@Blue Jackets/10:00pm NHL: Sabres@Golden Knights

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm CAF Champions League: Raja Casablanca@TP Mazembe/9:00pm NBA: Pistons@Suns 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am Dubai ATP World Tour (Semifinal)/2:40pm French Ligue 1: Nimes@Marseille/7:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Hurricanes/10:00pm NHL: Penguins@Ducks

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Willem II@Groningen

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am Qatar Open Tennis (Semifinal)/9:00pm NBA: Wizards@Jazz

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:55am Oman Open Tennis/3:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Las Palmas@Malaga CF

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 8:40pm MLB: Cubs@Padres (no confirmado)

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Northfield

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Sunland Park/Penn National

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s