Miercoles 26 Feb

Wednesday, February 26 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Dubai ATP World:

dubaiatp500

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 6:00am Dubai ATP World Tour 500

Qatar Open Tennis:

qatarOpen

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:50am-2:00pm WTA Quatar Open Tennis

 

NBA G League:

nbag

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm NBA G League: Salt Lake City Stars@Stockton Kings/8:00pm NBA G League: Rio Grande Valley Vipers@Texas Legends

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm NBA G League: Greensboro Swarm@Westchester Knicks//10:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@South Bay Lakers

UEFA Europa League:

UEFAEUROPA2020

TDN  (CH 114): 11:30am UEFA Europa League: Braga@Rangers

UEFA Champions League:

UEFA

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid@Manchester City

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Lyon@Juventus

England Championship:

EFLSOCCER

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:40pm English League Championship: Millwall@Birmingham City

CONCACAF Champions League:

CONCACAFChampions2020

TDN  (CH 114): 6:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Champions League: New York City@San Carlos/8:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Champions League: Tigres UANL@Alianza/10:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Champions League: América@Comunicaciones

FOX Sport Norte 2:  Fútbol CONCACAF Champions League: 8:00pm Montreal Impact@Deportivo Saprissa

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Astros@Mets

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Orioles

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Orioles

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Piratess

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 3:00pm MLB: Mariners@Reds

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Astros

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:00pm MLB: Indians@Padres

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm MLB: Angels@Dodgers

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm  MLB: Nationals@Yankees

                                 Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores/Sudamericana:

 

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:05pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Cerro Porteño@Barcelona/7:20pm Fútbol Recopa Sudamericana: Flamengo@Independiente del Valle

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 5:00pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Club Nacional (PAR)@EC Bahia/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Universidad Católica (ECU)@Lanús

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Liverpool@Llaneros FC

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:25pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: SC Internacional@Deportes Tolima

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Deportivo Pasto@Huachipato


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:40pm English League Championship: Millwall@Birmingham City/7:00pm NBA G League: Greensboro Swarm@Westchester Knicks//10:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@South Bay Lakers

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 6:30pm Georgia@South Carolina/8:30pm Tennessee@Arkansas

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Sabres@Avalanche/10:30pm NHL: Penguins@Kings

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Rutgers@Penn State/9:00pm Maryland@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Bradley@Illinois State/9:00pm Saint Josephs@St. Louis

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm St. Johns@Villanova/8:30pm Georgetown@Marquette

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm NBA: Grizlies@Rockets/10:30pm NBA: Celtics@Jazz

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Virginia@Virginia Tech/9:00pm LSU@Florida

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm UCF@Connecticut/9:00pm Missouri@Vanderbilt

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:05pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Cerro Porteño@Barcelona/7:20pm Fútbol Recopa Sudamericana: Flamengo@Independiente del Valle

TDN  (CH 114): 11:30am UEFA Europa League: Braga@Rangers/2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid@Manchester City/6:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Champions League: New York City@San Carlos/8:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Champions League: Tigres UANL@Alianza/10:00pm Fútbol CONCACAF Champions League: América@Comunicaciones

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2:  Fútbol CONCACAF Champions League: 8:00pm Montreal Impact@Deportivo Saprissa

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Syracuse@Pittsburgh/9:00pm Notre Dame@Bostob College

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Astros/7:30pm NBA: Magic@Hawks

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:40pm English League Championship: Millwall@Birmingham City/7:00pm NBA G League: Greensboro Swarm@Westchester Knicks//10:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@South Bay Lakers

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Lyon@Juventus/7:30pm NBA: Timberwolves@Heat

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Astros@Mets/8:30pm NBA: Mavericks@Spurs

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Orioles/9:00pm NBA: Clippers@Suns

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Orioles/4:00pm MLB: Nationals@Yankees (Diferido)/7:00pm NBA: 76ers@Cavaliers/10:30pm NHL: Oilers@Golden Knights

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Pirates/7:00pm NBA: Knicks@Hornets

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 3:00pm MLB: Mariners@Reds/7:00pm NBA: Nets@Wizards

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm NBA G League: Salt Lake City Stars@Stockton Kings/8:00pm NBA G League: Rio Grande Valley Vipers@Texas Legends

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 5:00pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Club Nacional (PAR)@EC Bahia/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Universidad Católica (ECU)@Lanús

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Liverpool@Llaneros FC

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:00pm MLB: Indians@Padres/7:25pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: SC Internacional@Deportes Tolima

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm MLB: Angels@Dodgers

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 6:00am Dubai ATP World Tour 500

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:55am-2:00pm WTA Qatar Open Tennis/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Deportivo Pasto@Huachipato

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm  MLB: Nationals@Yankees

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Orange Park

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Tampa Bay/Northfield

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello Raceway/Penn National

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Daytona Beach

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lane

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s