Domingo 23 Feb

Sunday, February 23 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

======Updating Blog======

FIBA Asian Cup:

FIBAAsianCUP

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:20am FIBA Basketball: Qatar@Iran/9:50am FIBA Basketball: North Macedonia@Russia/11:50am FIBA Basketball: Poland@Spain/2:50pm FIBA Basketball: Puerto Rico@USA/7:50pm FIBA Basketball: Mexico@Bahamas

Qatar Open Tennis:

qatarOpen

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:50am-2:00pm WTA Quatar Open Tennis

Turkish Super Lig:

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 11:00am Turkish Super League: Fenerbahce SK@Galatasaray A.S

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Watford FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal FC@Everton FC

NBCSN HD (CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Watford FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal FC@Everton FC

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Norwich City

 

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:00am French Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne@Stade Reims

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 11:00pm French Ligue 1: Rennes@Nimes

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:00pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint Germain@Bordeaux

Netherlands Eredevisie:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 6:15am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Utrecht@Twente/8:30am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Vitesse@PSV/10:45am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Heracles@Ajax

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:30am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: AZ@PEC Zwolle

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@FC Augsburg

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@FC Augsburg/12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Wolfsburg@Mainz 05

 

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Lazio

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Sassuolo/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Lecce

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Lazio/9:00am Italian Serie A: Torino@Parma

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Internazionale@Sampdoria

 

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am LaLiga Soccer: Alavés@Athletic Club/9:55am LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Espanyol/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Getafe@Sevilla/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Atlético de Madrid@Villarreal

LaLiga Segunda Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am Spanish Segunda Division: Lugo@Real Oviedo/12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Extremadura@Club Deportivo Mirandes

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Malaga CF@Real Racing Club de Santander

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

GOLTV (USA): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Pacos de Ferreira@FC Famalicao/12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting CP@Boavista/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Porto@Portimonense

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Moreirense@Santa Clara/12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting CP@Boavista/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Porto@Portimonense

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting Braga@Vitória Setubal

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Morelia/5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Querétaro@Atlético San Luis/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Juárez@Santos Laguna

XFL Football:

xflfootball

ESPN (CH 107): 3:00pm XFL Football: New York Guardians@St. Louis BattleHawks

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:00pm XFL Football: DC Defenders@Los Angeles Wildcat

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 3:00pm MLB: Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Tigres@Braves

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Mets

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Rays/4:00pm MLB: Rockies@Los Angeles Ram

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Twins


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:20am FIBA Basketball: Qatar@Iran/9:50am FIBA Basketball: North Macedonia@Russia/11:50am FIBA Basketball: Poland@Spain/2:50pm FIBA Basketball: Puerto Rico@USA/7:50pm FIBA Basketball: Mexico@Bahamas

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:00pm NHL: Penguins@Capitals

CBS HD (CH 92): 2:00pm St Johns@Seton Hall/4:00pm Maryland@Ohio State

ABC (CH 93): 3:30pm NBA: Celtics@Lakers

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Tennessee@Auburn

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Watford FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal FC@Everton FC/2:30pm Six Nations Championship: England@Ireland/4:30pm Premiership Rugby: Exeter Chiefs@Northampton Saints/7:30pm NHL: Blues@Wild/10:00pm NHL: Vegas Golden@Ducks

BTN (CH 102): 1:00pm Rutgers@Wisconsin/3:00pm Minnesota@Northwestern

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm American@Bostob University/2:00pm South Florida@Connecticut/4:00pm New Mexico@Boise State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@FC Augsburg/12:00pm Penn State@Indiana/4:00pm Butler@Creighton/6:00pm XFL Football: DC Defenders@Los Angeles Wildcats

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@FC Augsburg/12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Wolfsburg@Mainz 05

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm Wichita State@Cincinnati/3:00pm XFL Football: New York Guardians@St. Louis BattleHawks

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):12:00pm Temple@East Carolina/2:00pm Southern Illinois@Northern Iowa/6:00pm Utah@USC/8:00pm Stanford@Washington State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Lazio/3:30pm NBA: Boston Celtics@Los Angeles Lakers

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 11:00am Turkish Super League: Fenerbahce SK@Galatasaray A.S

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am LaLiga Soccer: Alavés@Athletic Club/9:55am LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Espanyol/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Getafe@Sevilla/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Atlético de Madrid@Villarreal

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Morelia/2;30pm Futbol Femenino Sub20 CONCACAF/5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Querétaro@Atlético San Luis/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Juárez@Santos Laguna

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 6:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Nuggets/8:30pm NBA: Pelicans@Warriors

GOLTV (USA): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Pacos de Ferreira@FC Famalicao/12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting CP@Boavista/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Porto@Portimonense

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 6:00am ATP/WTA Tennis: Delray-ATP, Marseille-ATP, Doha-WTA – Singles & Doubles Finals, Doha-WTA Early Rounds

NHL Network (CH 119): 4:00pm AHL Hockey

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Sassuolo/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Lecce

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 6:30am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Lazio/9:00pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United@Watford/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@Everton/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Internazionale@Sampdoria

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 6:00am LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Granada/8:00pm LaLiga Soccer: Deportivo Alavés@Athletic Club

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 6:00pm Miami@Notre Dame

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Watford FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal FC@Everton FC/2:30pm Six Nations Championship: England@Ireland/3:00pm MLB: Rangers@Mariners /7:00pm NBA: Wiards@Bulls

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Tigres@Braves/5:00pm NHL: Sharks@Islanders /9:00pm NBA: Pistons@Trail Blazers 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Mets/7:00pm NBA: Spurs@Thunders

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Rays/4:00pm MLB: Rockies@Los Angeles Ram

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:15am Portugal Liga PRO: Academico Viseu@Benfica II/9:00pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Norwich City/3:00pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint Germain@Bordeaux

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am Spanish Segunda Division: Lugo@Real Oviedo/9:00am French Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne@Stade Reims/12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Extremadura@Club Deportivo Mirandes/3:00pm NHL: Jets@Sabres

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 6:30am LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Granada/11:00pm French Ligue 1: Rennes@Nimes/3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting Braga@Vitória Setúbal

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Lazio/9:00am Italian Serie A: Torino@Parma/12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Malaga CF@Real Racing Club de Santander/3:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Stars

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 6:15am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Utrecht@Twente/8:30am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Vitesse@PSV/10:45am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Heracles@Ajax/5:00pm NHL: Sharks@Islanders

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:30am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: AZ@PEC Zwolle/10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Moreirense@Santa Clara/12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting CP@Boavista/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Porto@Portimonense

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:50am-2:00pm WTA Quatar Open Tennis

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): YES Network

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Twins

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Woodbine

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Yonkers

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Southland/Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates/Northfield

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes/Santa Anita

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s