Sabado 22 Feb

Saturday, February 22 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

=======Last Update 11:26am=========

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@ewcastle

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Aston Villa

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley@Bournemouth

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City FC@Manchester City FC

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:25am French Ligue 1: Marseille@FC Nantes/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Toulouse FC

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Dijon FCO@AS Monaco FC

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Angers SCO@Montpellier HSC

Netherlands Eredevisie:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:30pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Emmen@Willem II/2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Groningen@VVV

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 1:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Heerenveen@ADO Den Haag

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: SV Werder Bremen@Borussia Dortmund

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: SV Werder Bremen@Borussia Dortmund

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Mönchengladbach@Hoffenheim/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Schalke 04@RB Leipzig

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer

England Championship:

EFLSOCCER

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:25am English League Championship: Brentford@Blackburn Rovers/9:55am English League Championship: Wigan Athletic@Millwall

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Bologna@Udinese/12:00pm Italian Serie A: SPAL@Juventus/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Milan

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00am LaLiga Soccer: Celta de Vigo@Leganés

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 7:00am LaLiga Soccer: Celta de Vigo@Leganés

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Eibar/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Sociedad@Valencia/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Real Madrid

 

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

GOLTV (USA): 1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Tondela@Rio Ave

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Belenenses@Marítimo

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Leon@Necaxa/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Tigres UANL

TDN  (CH 114): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Leon@Necaxa/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Tigres UANL

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@America

XFL Football:

xflfootball

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm XFL Football: Houston Roughnecks@Tampa Bay Vipers

FOX  HD(CH 90): 5:00pm XFL Football: Dallas Renegades@Seattle Dragons

 

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

 Deportes 1  (CH 125): 71:00pm MLB: Rays@Red Sox

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Orioles@Braves

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Yankees/6:00pm MLB: Nationals@Astros

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Mets@Cardinals

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 3:00pm MLB: Royals@Angels

 

BOXING/UFC Eventos:

BOXING:

foster

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 3:00pm BOXING: Foster@Reid (Main Card)

UFC Fight Night:

UFCHOY

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 4:00pm UFC Fight N1ght: Felder VS. Hooker

BOXING:

Furihoy

ESPN (CH 107):8:00pm BOXING: Deontay Wilder VS. Tyson Fury II (Undercard)

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00pm BOXING: Deontay Wilder VS. Tyson Fury II (Main Card)


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:25am English League Championship: Brentford@Blackburn Rovers/9:55am English League Championship: Wigan Athletic@Millwall/4:00pm UFC Fight N1ght: Felder VS. Hooker/9:30pm FIBA Basketball: Hong Kong@Australia

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Marquette@Providence/2:30pm Villanova@Xavier/5:00pm XFL Football: Dallas Renegades@Seattle Dragons

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City FC@Manchester City FC

CBS HD (CH 92): 12:00pm Tennessee@Auburn/2:00pm Texas@Kansas City/4:00pm UCLA@Colorado

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm XFL Football: Houston Roughnecks@Tampa Bay Vipers/8:30pm NBA: 76ers@Bucks

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Missouri@Arkansas/3:30pm Mississippi State@Texas A&M/6:30pm Georgia@Vanderbilt/9:30pm Alabama@Ole Miss

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC/12:30pm Six Nations Championship: Italy@Scotland/2:30pm Six Nations Championship: Wales@France/4:30pm Saint Josephs@George Mason/6:30pm Richmond@St. Bonaventure

BTN (CH 102): 4:00pm Notre Dame@Michigan/6:30pm Missesota@Penn State

CBSSN (CH 103): 1:30pm Navy@Army/3:30pm Loyola-Chicago@Missouri State/5:30pm Rhode Island@Davidson/7:30pm UNLV@San Diego State/10:00pm Major League Rugby: Toronto Arrows@Seattle Seawolves

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: SV Werder Bremen@Borussia Dortmund/7:30pm BOXING: Deontay Wilder VS. Tyson Fury II (Undercard)/9:00pm Georgetown@DePaul/11:00pm Xavier@Villanova

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: SV Werder Bremen@Borussia Dortmund/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@America

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Kansas@Baylor/2:00pm Michigan@Purdue/4:00pm North Carolina@Louisville/6:00pm Florida@kentucky/8:00pm BOXING: Deontay Wilder VS. Tyson Fury II (Undercard)/9:00pm Oregon@Arizona

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Virginia@Pittsburgh/2:00pm Houston@Memphis/4:00pm Oklahoma@Oklahoma State/6:00pm LSU@South Carolina/8:00pm Virginia Tech@Duke/10:00pm Gonzaga@BYU

ESPNNews (CH 109): 3:00pm SMU@Tulsa

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Tulane@UCF/2:00pm Wwest Virginia@TCU/6:00pm Texas Tech@Iowa State/8:00pm Oregon State@Arizona State/10:00pm Fresno State@Nevada

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Leon@Necaxa/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Tigres UANL

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Eibar/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Sociedad@Valencia/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Real Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Mönchengladbach@Hoffenheim/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Schalke 04@RB Leipzig/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Leon@Necaxa/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Tigres UANL

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Tondela@Rio Ave

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 1:00pm NHL: Capitals@Devils/7:00pm Sharks@Rangers

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United@Brighton & Hove Albion/12:00pm Italian Serie A: SPAL@Juventus

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@Manchester City/3:00pm LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Real Madrid

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 7:00am LaLiga Soccer: Celta de Vigo@Leganés

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 4:00pm Florida State@NC State/6:00pm Clemson@Boston College

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:30pm NBA: 76ers@Bucks

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:25am English League Championship: Brentford@Blackburn Rovers/9:55am English League Championship: Wigan Athletic@Millwall/4:00pm UFC Fight N1ght: Felder VS. Hooker/9:30pm FIBA Basketball: Hong Kong@Australia

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC/1:00pm MLB: Rays@Red Sox/7:00pm NBA: Mavericks@Hawks

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Orioles@Braves/8:00pm NBA: Cavaliers@Heat 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NHL: Jets@Devils/3:30pm NBA: Kings@Clippers /8:00pm NBA: Suns@Bulls

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Yankees/6:00pm MLB: Nationals@Astros/9:00pm NBA: Rockets@Jaz 

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Mets@Cardinals

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 3:00pm MLB: Royals@Angels/7:00pm NBA: Nets@Hornets 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:00am Portugal Liga PRO: Leixoes@Sporting Covilha/11:25am French Ligue 1: Marseille@FC Nantes/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Toulouse FC

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Dijon FCO@AS Monaco FC

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@ewcastle/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Angers SCO@Montpellier HSC/7:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Maple Leafs/10:00pm NHL: Bruins@Canucks

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Bologna@Udinese/12:00pm Italian Serie A: SPAL@Juventus/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Milan

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Aston Villa/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Belenenses@Marítimo/7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Senators

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley@Bournemouth/12:30pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Emmen@Willem II/2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Groningen@VVV

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer/1:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Heerenveen@ADO Den Haag

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer/3:00pm ATP 500 – Rio De Janeiro 2020

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Yankees/7:00pm Georgia Tech@Syracuse

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 1:00pm NHL: Sabres@Penguins

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 3:00pm BOXING: Foster@Reid (Main Card)

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Woodbine

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Yonkers

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Southland/Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates/Northfield

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes/Santa Anita

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s