Martes 18 Feb

Monday, February 17 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Asia AFC Champions:

AFCCHAMPIONSLEAGUE

Deportes 8  10:35am Asian AFC Champions League: Persepolis@Al Sharjah

Deportes 11  10:35am Asian AFC Champions League: Al Sadd@Sepahan

Deportes 12  10:35am Asian AFC Champions League: Al Taawon@Al Duhail

Deportes 13  10:00am Asian AFC Champions League: Al Ain@Al Nassr

UEFA Champion League Soccer:

UEFA

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Soccer: Atletico de Madrid@Liverpool

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Paris Saint-Germain

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Soccer: Atletico de Madrid@Liverpool

Futbol Copa MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 8:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Morelia@Tijuana/10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Toluca@Pachuca

Futbol CONMEBOL/Libertadores:

 

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Aragua@Coquimbo Unido/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Independiente Medellín@Atlético Tucumán

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:00pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Unión La Calera@Fluminense FC/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Independiente Medellín@CA Tucuman

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: FBC Melgar@Nacional Potosi

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Aucas@Vélez

CONCACAF Champions League: 

CONCACAFChampions2020

TDN  (CH 114): 8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Portmore United FC@Cruz Azul/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: León@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Motagua@Atlanta United


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Kent State@Eastern Michigan 

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 6:30pm Vanderbilt@Tennessee/8:30pm Ole Miss@Missouri

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Penguins

BTN (CH 102): 8:00pm Northwestern@Maryland

CBSSN (CH 103): 6:30pm Davidson@Saint Josephs/8:30pm Dayton@VCU/10:30pm Colorado State@UNLV

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Illinois@Penn State/8:30pm Creighton@Marquette

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Purdue@Wisconsin/8:30pm Kentucky@LSU

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Oklahoma State@West Virginia/9:00pm Baylor@Oklahoma

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 5:00pm St. Francis(NY)@LIU/7:00pm Arkansas@Florida/9:00pm Nevada@New Mexico

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 8:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Morelia@Tijuana/10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Toluca@Pachuca

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Aragua@Coquimbo Unido/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Independiente Medellín@Atlético Tucumán

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Soccer: Atletico de Madrid@Liverpool/8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Portmore United FC@Cruz Azul/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: León@Los Angeles FC

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 8:00pm Pittsburgh@Florida State

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Kent State@Eastern Michigan 

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Paris Saint-Germain/7:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Flyers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Soccer: Atletico de Madrid@Liverpool/7:30pm NHL: Sabres@Senators

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NHL: Canadiens@Red Wings

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Fairfield@Saint Peters

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Central Michigan@Ohio

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Fairleigh Dickinson@Central Connecticut State

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: FBC Melgar@Nacional Potosi

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:00pm NHL: Devils@Blues

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:00pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Unión La Calera@Fluminense FC/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Independiente Medellín@CA Tucuman

Deportes 12 (CH 136):8:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Predators

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm NHL: Kings@Jets

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Aucas@Vélez

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Motagua@Atlanta United

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): PARX

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello Raceway/Daytona Beach

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Sunland/Yonkers

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s