Sabado 15 Feb (update)

Saturday, February 15 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

NCAA Basketball update 10:55am

NCAA

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm NCAA Basketball: Arkansas State@Texas State/5:00pm NCAA Basketball: Kansas State@TCU/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Western Carolina@Wofford 

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 3:00pm NCAA Basketball: Florida Atlantic@Louisiana Tech/5:00pm NCAA Basketball: Morehead State@Murray State/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Green Bay@Milwaukee

ATP 500 Rotterdam:

rotterdan

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am ATP 500 Rotterdam 2020

Italian Serie A:

serie a

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lecce@SPAL/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Bologna@Genoa/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Roma 

 

Turkish Super Lig:

turkishsuperlig

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:00pm Turkish Super Lig: MKE Ankaragucu@Fenerbahce SK

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:00pm French Ligue 1: Amiens@Paris Saint-Germain

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:00pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: FC Nantes vs. FC Metz

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: Bordeaux@Dijon FCO

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:00pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: Toulouse FC@OGC Nice

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Hoffenheim@Wolfsburg

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Augsburg@Sport-Club Freiburg

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Union Berlin@Bayer 04 Leverkusen

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Werder Bremen/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Düsseldorf@Borussia Monchengladbach

England Championship: 

EFLSOCCER

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30am England Championship: West Bromwich Albion@Nottingham Forest/9:50am England Championship: Middlesbrough@Luton Town

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00am LaLiga Soccer: RCD Mallorca@Alaves

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Getafe/1:30pm LaLiga Soccer: Villarreal@Levante/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Granada@Valladolid

LaLiga 2 Soccer:

Laliga2

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: SD Huesca@UD Almeria

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division: Real Oviedo@AD Alcorcon 

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 4:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Elche CF@Real Zaragoza

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Burnley/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Liverpool

NBCSN HD ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Burnley/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Liverpool

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City FC@Liverpool FC/4:00pm Track and Field

 

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:25pm Eredevisie Soccer: Twente@AZ Alkmaa 

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 1:30pm Eredevisie Soccer: ADO Den Haag@PSV

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Portimonense@Moreirense/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Rio Ave@Sporting CP

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Tondela/1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Braga

GOLTV (USA): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Tondela/1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Braga/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Rio Ave@Sporting CP

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Puebla/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Atlas

TDN  (CH 114): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Pumas UNAM/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Atlas

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 98:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Juarez

BOXING:

plantBOX

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm BOXING: Caleb Plant VS. Vincent Feigenbutz

UFC:

andersonUFC

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Anderson VS. Blachowicz 2 (English)

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Anderson VS. Blachowicz 2 (Espanol)


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30am England Championship: West Bromwich Albion@Nottingham Forest/9:50am England Championship: Middlesbrough@Luton Town/1:30pm Eredevisie Soccer: ADO Den Haag@PSV/5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Anderson VS. Blachowicz 2

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Purdue@Ohio State/2:30pm Georgetown@Butler/5:00pm XFL Football: Tampa Bay Vipers@Seattle Dragons/8:00pm BOXING: Caleb Plant VS. Vincent Feigenbutz

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City FC@Liverpool FC/4:00pm Track and Field/8:00pm NHL Hockey: Los Angeles Kings@Colorado Avalanche 

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm Texas Tech@Oklahoma State/3:00pm PGA Tour Golf

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm XFL Football: New York Guardians@DC Defenders

SEC (CH 100): 1:00pm Mississippi State@Arkansas/3:30pm Georgia@texas A&M/6:00pm Tennessee@South Carolina/8:00pm Vanderbilt@Florida

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Burnley/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Liverpool/12:30pm Dayton@Massachusetts/2:30pm La Salle@St. Louis/4:30pm George Washington@George Mason

BTN (CH 102): 12:00pm Northwestern@Penn State/2:00pm Wisconsin@Nebraskka/4:30pm Illinois@Rutgers

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Saint Josephs@Rhode Island/2:00pm Bradley@Southern Illinois/4:00pm VCU@Richmond/6:00pm UNLV@New Mexico/8:00pm Seton Hall@Providence/10:00pm BYU@San Diego

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:30pm De Paul@Creighton/10:00pm Colorado@Oregon State

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Union Berlin@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Juarez/10:00pm BOXEO: Caleb Plant VS. Vincent Feigenbutz

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Oklahoma@Kansas/2:00pm Ole Miss@Kentucky/4:00pm Notre Dame@Duke/6:00pm Maryland@Michigan State/8:00pm Virginia@North Carolina/10:00pm Gonzaga@Pepperdine

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Syracuse@Florida State/2:00pm Texas@Iowa State/4:00pm LSU@Alabama/6:00pm Auburn@Missouri/8:00pm Northern Iowa@Loyola-Chicago/10:00pm Washington@UCLA

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Tulsa@South Africa/2:00pm Old Dominion@North Texas/6:00pm Houston@SMU/10:00pm Utah State@Fresno State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Puebla/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Atlas

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Getafe/12:00pm French Ligue 1: Amiens@Paris Saint-Germain/1:30pm LaLiga Soccer: Villarreal@Levante/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Granada@Valladolid

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Werder Bremen/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Düsseldorf@Borussia Mönchengladbach/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Pumas UNAM/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Atlas

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Tondela/1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Braga/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Rio Ave@Sporting CP

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 1:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Bruins/4:00pm NHL: Flyers@Lightning

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Roma

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm College Lacrosse: Lafayette@North Carolina/2:00pm College Lacrosse: Binghamton@Syracuse/4:00pm Louisville@Clemson/6:00pm Pittsburg@Virginia Tech

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30am England Championship: West Bromwich Albion@Nottingham Forest/9:50am England Championship: Middlesbrough@Luton Town/1:30pm Eredevisie Soccer: ADO Den Haag@PSV/5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Anderson VS. Blachowicz 2

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Burnley/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Liverpool/3:00pm NHL: Predators@Blues/7:00pm NHL: Stars@Canadiens/10:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Flames

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm Samford@The Citadel/4:00pm NHL: Oilers@Panthers/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Senators/10:00pm NHL: Capitals@Coyotes

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 5:00pm NHL: Sharks@Wild/10:30pm NHL: Islanders@Golden Knights

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm Bowling Green@Ball State/4:00pm UT-Chattanooga@Furman/7:00pm Valparaiso@Illinois State

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm Ohio@Kent State/4:00pm Southern Illinois@Missouri State

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00am LaLiga Soccer: RCD Mallorca@Alaves/9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Paderborn@Hertha BSC/2:00pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: FC Nantes vs. FC Metz

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: SD Huesca@UD Almeria/2:00pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: Bordeaux@Dijon FCO

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lecce@SPAL/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Bologna@Genoa/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Roma 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 6:00am Portugal LigaPRO: Académica@Mafra/10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Portimonense@Moreirense/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Rio Ave@Sporting CP

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Hoffenheim@Wolfsburg/12:00pm Turkish Super Lig: MKE Ankaragucu@Fenerbahce SK/2:00pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: Toulouse FC@OGC Nice

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Augsburg@Sport-Club Freiburg/12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division: Real Oviedo@AD Alcorcon/3:00pm NCAA Basketball: Arkansas State@Texas State/5:00pm NCAA Basketball: Kansas State@TCU/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Western Carolina@Wofford 

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am ATP 500 Rotterdam 2020/12:25pm Eredevisie Soccer: Twente@AZ Alkmaa/3:00pm NCAA Basketball: Florida Atlantic@Louisiana Tech/5:00pm NCAA Basketball: Morehead State@Murray State/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Green Bay@Milwaukee

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Tondela/1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Braga/4:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Elche CF@Real Zaragoza

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay Downs/Southland

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Turf Paradise/Woodbine

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Parks/Yonkers

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): PARX

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s