Viernes 14 Feb(update)

Friday, February 14 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

BOXING:

garciaHOY

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm BOXING: R. Garcia VS. Fonseca (Undercard)/9:00pm BOXING: R. Garcia VS. Fonseca (Main Card)

ATP 500 Rotterdam:

rotterdan

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:00am ATP 500 Rotterdam 2020

ATP World Tour 250:

atp250

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:30pm ATP World Tour 250: Buenos Aires

Indian Super League:

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Odisha@NorthEast United

CAF Championship Soccer:

CAF

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:00am CAF Champions League Soccer: Espérance Sportive de Tunis@Zamalek

Turkish Super Lig:

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:00pm Turkish Super Lig Soccer: Istanbul Basaksehir@Besiktas

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:40pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: AS Monaco FC@Montpellier HSC

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Eintracht Frankfurt 

England Championship: 

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm England Championship: Hull City@Swansea City

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Valencia@Atlético de Madrid

LaLiga 2 Soccer:

Laliga2

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:55pm Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Deportivo La Coruna@Girona FC

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125):  2:55pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers FC@Leicester City FC

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:55pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers FC@Leicester City FC

Serie BKT Soccer:

futbolserieB

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm Serie BKT: Pescara@Cittadella

Netherlands Eerste/Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:00pm Netherlands Eerste Divisie: Almere City2Cambuur

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: VVV@Heracles

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória Setúbal@Gil Vicente


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Odisha@NorthEast United/11:00am Cricket: South Africa@England/3:00pm Serie BKT: Pescara@Cittadella/7:00pm BOXING: R. Garcia VS. Fonseca (Undercard)/9:00pm BOXING: R. Garcia VS. Fonseca (Main Card)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:55pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers FC@Leicester City FC/7:00pm Minnesota@Notre Dame

BTN (CH 102): 6:00pm Michigan@Michigan State

CBSSN (CH 103): 6:30pm Buffalo@Toledo/8:30pm Denver@North Dakota

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Dortmund@Eintracht Frankfurt 

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm 2020 NBA All-Stars Celebrity

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Davidson@St.Bonaventure/9:00pm Illinois-Chicago@Wright State

ESPNNews (CH 109): 7:00pm Yale@Princeton

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Akron@Central Michigan/9:00pm Rider@Siena

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:00pm 2020 NBA All-Stars Celebrity

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:00pm Turkish Super Lig Soccer: Istanbul Basaksehir@Besiktas/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Valencia@Atlético de Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Morelia@Tijuana

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:00pm 2020 NBA Rising Stars Challenge

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Odisha@NorthEast United/11:00am Cricket: South Africa@England/3:00pm Serie BKT: Pescara@Cittadella/7:00pm BOXING: R. Garcia VS. Fonseca (Undercard)/9:00pm BOXING: R. Garcia VS. Fonseca (Main Card)

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125):  2:55pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers FC@Leicester City FC/:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Penguins

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NHL: Rangers@Blue Jackets

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NHL: Sharks@Jets

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129):

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:00am CAF Champions League Soccer: Espérance Sportive de Tunis@Zamalek/2:40pm French Ligue 1 Soccer: AS Monaco FC@Montpellier HSC

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:55pm Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Deportivo La Coruna@Girona FC

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:00pm Netherlands Eerste Divisie: Almere City2Cambuur/7:00pm NHL: Devils@Hurricanes

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória Setúbal@Gil Vicente

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm England Championship: Hull City@Swansea City

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: VVV@Heracles

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:00am ATP 500 Rotterdam 2020

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:30pm ATP World Tour 250: Buenos Aires

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay Downs/Southland

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/Woodbine

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Fair Ground/Yonkers

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Oakland

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s