Jueves 13 Feb

Thursday, February 13 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

ATP 500 Rotterdam:

rotterdan

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:00am ATP 500 Rotterdam 2020

Indian Super League:

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 9:00am Indian Super League: Hyderabad@Jamshedpur

French Cup Soccer:

frenchCup

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: SAS Epinal@AS Saint-Etienne

Spain Copa del Rey:

copadelrey

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad@Mirandés

Coppa Italia: 

COPPAItalia

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm Coppa Italia: Milan@Juventus

Netherlands KNVB Beker:

copaholanda

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:30pm Netherlands KNV Beker: Go Ahead Eagles@Utrecht

GOLTV (USA): 2:45pm Netherlands KNV Beker: Heerenveen@Feyenoord

CONMEBOL Libertadores/Sudamericana:

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Real Garcilaso@Audax Italiano

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CA Independiente vs. Fortaleza EC


PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 9:00am Indian Super League: Hyderabad@Jamshedpur/6:00pm NCAA Basketball: Longwood@UNC Asheville/8:00pm NCAA Basketball: Louisiana@South Alabama/10:00pm NCAA Basketball: Chicago State@CSU

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 8:00pm Iowa@Indiana

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL: Flyers@Panthers/9:30pm NHL: Capitals@Avalanche 

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 5:00pm Bryant@Sacred Heart/7:00pm College of Charleston@Hosftra/9:00pm Marshall@Texas-San Antonio

FS1 HD (CH 104): 10:30pm Arizona@California

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Memphis@Cincinnati/9:00pm Colorado@Oregon

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Wichita State@UCF/9:00pm Washington@USC/11:00pm Arizona State@Stanford

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Winthrop@Gardner-Webb/9:00pm Murray State@Austin State/11:00pm BYU@Loyola Marymount

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Zamora@Plaza Colonia/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Sporting Cristal@Barcelona

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 2:45pm Netherlands KNV Beker: Heerenveen@Feyenoord

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Fairfield@Monmouth 

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Hyderabad@Jamshedpur/6:00pm NCAA Basketball: Longwood@UNC Asheville/8:00pm NCAA Basketball: Louisiana@South Alabama/10:00pm NCAA Basketball: Chicago State@CSU

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Sabres/9:00pm NHL: Capitals@Avalanche

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NHL: Stars@Maple Leafs/10:00pm NHL: Blues@Golden Knights

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NHL: Oilers@Lightning/10:00pm NHL: Flames@Ducks

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Clippers@Celtics 

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 6:00pm NCAA Basketball: Saginaw Valley State@Grand Valley State/8:00pm NBA: Thunder@Pelicans

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Canisius@Marist 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:30pm Netherlands KNV Beker: Go Ahead Eagles@Utrecht/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Real Garcilaso@Audax Italiano

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: SAS Epinal@AS Saint-Etienne/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CA Independiente vs. Fortaleza EC

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Devils

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad@Mirandés/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Cleveland State@Oakland/8:30pm NCAA Basketball: SIU-Edwardsville@Eastern Illinois

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm Coppa Italia: Milan@Juventus/7:30pm NHL: Coyotes@Senators

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm NHL: Islanders@Predators

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:00am ATP 500 Rotterdam 2020

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:00pm NHL: Rangers@Wild 

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Oakland/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Laurel Parks/Southland

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway/Woodbine

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Fair Ground/Yonkers

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s