Domingo 9 Febrero

Saturday, February 08 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Completed…

===========================================================

 

Scottish Championship:

scottishpremier

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 6:55am BSC Glasgow@Hibernian (Scottish Cup)8:55am Clyde@Celtic (Scottish Cup)

Turkish Super League:

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 11:00am Turkish Super Lig Soocer: Kasimpasa SporK Kulubu@Galatasaray 

Six Nations Championship:

sixnations

NBCSN ( CH 101): 4:30pm Six Nations Championship: France@Italy

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 4:30pm Six Nations Championship: France@Italy

England Championship:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:30am England Championship: Millwall@West Bromwich Albion

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am LaLiga Soccer: Real Sociedad@Athletic Club/11:00am LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Real Madrid/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Celta@Sevilla/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Betis@Barcelona

LaLiga 2 Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@Club Deportivo Mirandes

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Lugo@Elche CF

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid@Real Oviedo

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 9:00pm Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United FC@AFC Bournemouth/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@West Ham United FC

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@Koln/12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayern Munchen@RB Leipzig

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@FC Koln

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Napoli@Lecce

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 6:30am Italian Serie A: SPAL@Sassuolo/9:00am Italian Serie A: Napoli@Lecce/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Parma@Lazio/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Internazionale@Milan 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Brescia@Udinese

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Cagliari

French Ligue 1:

ligue1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00am French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@AS Saint-Etienne/11:00pm French Ligue 1: RC Strasbourg Alsace@Stade Reims/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain FC@Olympique Lyonnais

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

GOLTV (USA): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Tondela@Marítimo/12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting CP@Portimonense/3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Aves@Rio Ave

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Moreirense@Vitória Setúbal

Netherlands Eredevisie/Eerste Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:30am Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Sparta Rotterdam@ADO Den Haag

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Emmen@Twente

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Atletico San Luis/6:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Querétaro@América/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Juárez@Necaxa


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 6:55am BSC Glasgow@Hibernian (Scottish Cup)8:55am Clyde@Celtic (Scottish Cup)/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Princeton@Columbia

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 2:00pm XFL Football: Tampa Bay Vipers@New York Guardians

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm NHL: Bruins@Red Wings

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm Ohio State@Wisconsin

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Kentucky@Tennessee

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00pm Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United FC@AFC Bournemouth/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@West Ham United FC/2:30pm George Mason@Massachusetts/4:30pm Six Nations Championship: France@Italy/7:30pm NHL: Avalanche@Wild

BTN (CH 102): 6:30pm Northwestern@Rutgers

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Cincinnati@Connecticut/2:00pm Evansville@Bradley/5:00pm Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves@San Diego Legion

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@FC Koln/12:00pm Butler@Marquette

FS2 HD (CH): 6:00pm 2020 CONCACAF Women’s Olympic Qualifying Championship: Canada@United States

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@Koln/12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayern Munchen@RB Leipzig

ESPN (CH 107): 3:00pm Wichita State@Houston/5:00pm XFL Football: St. Louis BattleHawks@Dallas Renegades

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 4:00pm Valparaiso@Loyola-Chicago/6:00pm Washington@Washinton State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Napoli@Lecce/2:00pm XFL Football: Tampa Bay Vipers@New York Guardians

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am LaLiga Soccer: Real Sociedad@Athletic Club/11:00am LaLiga Soccer: Osasuna@Real Madrid/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Celta@Sevilla/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Betis@Barcelona

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Atletico San Luis/6:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Querétaro@América/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Juárez@Necaxa

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 3:30pm NBA: Celtics@Thunder/7:00pm NBA: Jazz@Rockets

GOLTV (USA): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Tondela@Marítimo/12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Sporting CP@Portimonense/3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Aves@Rio Ave

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 3:00pm AHL Hockey

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Parma@Lazio/3:05pm French Ligue 1: PSG@Olympique Lyonnais

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Napoli@Lecce/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City@West Ham United/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Internazionale@Milan

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 6:00pm Notre Dame@Clemson

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:30pm NBA: Clippers@Cavaliers

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 6:55am BSC Glasgow@Hibernian (Scottish Cup)8:55am Clyde@Celtic (Scottish Cup)/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Princeton@Columbia

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:00pm NCAA Basketball: Boston College@Clemson/3:00pm NHL: Ducks@Sabres 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Virginia Tech@North Carolina/6:00pm NHL: Kings@Rangers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Jets

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 9:00pm Premier League Soccer: Sheffield United FC@AFC Bournemouth/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@West Ham United FC/4:30pm Six Nations Championship: France@Italy/6:00pm NBA: Knicks@Hawks/9:00pm NBA: Heat@Trail Blazers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 6:00pm NBA: Bulls@76ers

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 6:00pm NBA: Grizzlies@Wizards 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:00am LaLiga Soccer: Espanyol@RCD Mallorca/9:00am French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@AS Saint-Etienne/11:00pm French Ligue 1: RC Strasbourg Alsace@Stade Reims/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain FC@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:00am Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Albacete Balompie@Ponferradina/10:00am Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@Club Deportivo Mirandes

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: AD Alcorcon@Deportivo La Coruna/11:00am Turkish Super Lig Soocer: Kasimpasa SporK Kulubu@Galatasaray 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 6:30am Italian Serie A: SPAL@Sassuolo/9:00am Italian Serie A: Napoli@Lecce/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Parma@Lazio/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Internazionale@Milan 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 6:15am Portugal LigaPRO Soccer: UD Oliveirense@Benfica II/9:00am Italian Serie A: Brescia@Udinese

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Genoa@Cagliari/12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Lugo@Elche CF

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:30am England Championship: Millwall@West Bromwich Albion/12:10pm Spanish Segunda Division: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid@Real Oviedo

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Moreirense@Vitória Setúbal/12:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Emmen@Twente

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel/ Southland Race

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/ Loa Alamitos

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay Races/ Penn National

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/ Woodbine Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Turf Paradise/Charles Town

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes/Santa Anita

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s