Sabado 8 Febrero

Saturday, February 08 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

UPDATE 2:15pm 

serie a

Deportes 15 (CH 139):  2:45pm Italian Serie A: Hellas Verona@Juventus

 ===========================================================

Turkish Super League: 

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Turkish Super League: Besiktas JK@Gaziantepspor

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:00pm Turkish Super League: Fenerbahce SK@Alanyaspor

Scottish Championship:

scottishpremier

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:25am Scottish Cup: Hamilton Academical@Rangers

Indian Super League:

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): Indian Super League: ATK@Odisha

Six Nations Championship:

sixnations

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 10:00pm Six Nations Championship: Ireland@Wales/12:00pm Six Nations Championship: Scotland@England

NBCSN ( CH 101): 10:00pm Six Nations Championship: Ireland@Wales/12:00pm Six Nations Championship: Scotland@England

England Championship:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30am England Championship: Wigan Athletic@Preston North End

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00pm England Championship: Reading@Hull City

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:30pm England Championship: Nottingham Forest@Leeds United

 

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Getafe@Valencia/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Villarreal/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Atlético de Madrid@Granada

LaLiga 2 Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:50am Spanish Segunda Division: Extremadura@CD Tenerife

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:50am Spanish Segunda Division: Girona FC@SD Huesca

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Real Zaragoza@Fuenlabrada

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton@Crystal Palace

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion FC@Watford FC

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion FC@Watford FC

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: SV Werder Bremen@FC Union Berlin

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@Fortuna Dusseldorf

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Freiburg@Hoffenheim

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Schalke 04@Paderborn 07/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Borussia Dortmund

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Atalanta

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Sampdoria

Deportes 15 (CH 139):  2:45pm Italian Serie A: Hellas Verona@Juventus 

French Ligue 1:

ligue1

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 11:30am French Ligue 1: Marseille@Toulouse FC

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Dijon FCO@FC Nantes

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 1:55pm French Ligue 1: Rennes@Stade Brestois 29

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 1:55pm French Ligue 1: FC Metz@Bordeaux

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Famalicao@Vitoria Guimaraes/2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: RKC Waalwijk@PEC Zwolle

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Belenenses@Santa Clara

GOLTV (USA): 1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Braga@Gil Vicente/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Porto@Benfica

Netherlands Eredevisie/Eerste Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:30pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Groningen@Vitesse/2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: RKC Waalwijk@PEC Zwolle

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 1:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Heerenveen@VVV

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 1:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: PSV@Willem II

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Pachuca/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Guadalajara/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Leon@Monterrey

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Pachuca/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Guadalajara

BOXING: 

brookBOX

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:00pm BOXING: Brook VS. DeLuca(Main Event and Undercad)

UFC 247:

jonesUFC

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 6:30pm UFC 247: Jones vs. Reyes (Early Prelims) English

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm UFC 247: Jones VS. Reyes(Prelims) English

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00pm UFC 247: Jones VS. Reyes(Main Event and Prelims) 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:25am Scottish Cup: Hamilton Academical@Rangers/2:00pm BOXING: Brook VS. DeLuca(Main Event and Undercad)/6:30pm UFC 247: Jones vs. Reyes (Early Prelims) 

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Michigan State@Michigan/2:30pm Seton Hall@Villanova/5:00pm XFL Football: Los Angeles Wildcats@Houston Roughnecks

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion FC@Watford FC

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm Kentucky@Tennessee

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm XFL Football: Seattle Dragons@DC Defenders/8:30pm NBA: Lakers@Warriors

SEC (CH 100): 1:00pm Texas A&M@South Carolina/4:00pm Arkansas@Missouri/6:00pm Alabama@Georgia/8:30pm Vanderbilt@Mississippi State

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton@Crystal Palace/10:00pm Six Nations Championship: Ireland@Wales/12:00pm Six Nations Championship: Scotland@England/3:00pm St. Bonaventure@Duquesne/5:00pm Saint Josephs@La Salle

BTN (CH 102): 4:00pm Minnesota@Penn State/6:00pm Nebraska@Iowa

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Rhode Islands@George Washington/2:00pm St. Louis@Dayton/4:00pm South Florida@Memphis/6:00pm St Johns@Creighton/8:00pm San Diego State@Air Force/10:00pm Boise State@Utah State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: VfL Wolfsburg@Fortuna Dusseldorf/8:00pm Providence@Xavier/10:00pm USC@Arizona State

FS2 HD (CH): 3:00pm Americas Days at the Races

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Freiburg@Hoffenheim/5:00pm XFL Football: Los Angeles Wildcats@Houston Roughnecks

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm LSU@Auburn/2:00pm Purdue@Indiana/4:00pm Virginia@Louisville/6:00pm Duke@North Carolina/8:00pm UFC 247: Jones VS. Reyes(Prelims)/10:00pm Gonzaga@Saint Marys(Calif)

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Kansas State@TCU/2:00pm Florida@Ole Miss/4:00pm Texas Tech@Texas/6:00pm Oklahoma State@Baylor/8:00pm Kansas State@Iowa State/10:00pm UCLA@Arizona

ESPNNews (CH 109): 12:00pm Major League Rugby: Colorado Raptors@Houston SaberCats

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm SMU@Temple/2:00pm West Virginia@Oklahoma/6:00pm East Carolina@Tulane/8:00pm Fresno State@UNLV/10:00pm UC Irvine@UC Santa Barbara

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Pachuca/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Guadalajara

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:00pm Turkish Super League: Fenerbahce SK@Alanyaspor

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am LaLiga Soccer: Getafe@Valencia/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Valladolid@Villarreal/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Atlético de Madrid@Granada

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Schalke 04@Paderborn 07/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Borussia Dortmund/5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Pachuca/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Guadalajara/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Leon@Monterrey

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Braga@Gil Vicente/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Porto@Benfica

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 2:00pm NHL: Senators@Jets/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Candiens

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Atalanta/12:30pm England Championship: Nottingham Forest@Leeds United/3:00pm Futbol LaLiga: Atlético Madrid@Granada

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Hellas Verona@Juventus 

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 1:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: PSV@Willem II

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Miami@Florida State/2:00pm College Lacrosse: Loyola (Md.)@Virginia/8:00pm Wake Forest@Syracuse

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Brighton & Hove Albion FC@Watford FC/9:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Suns

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:25am Scottish Cup: Hamilton Academical@Rangers/2:00pm BOXING: Brook VS. DeLuca(Main Event and Undercad)/6:30pm UFC 247: Jones vs. Reyes (Early Prelims)

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton@Crystal Palace/10:00pm Six Nations Championship: Ireland@Wales/12:00pm Six Nations Championship: Scotland@England/2:00pm NHL: Senators@Jets/5:00pm NBA: Bucks@Magic/8:00pm NBA: Clippers@Timberwolves

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:00pm NCAA: Boston College@Virginia Tech/3:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Bruins/7:00pm NBA: Mavericks@Hornets/10:00pm NBA: Spurs@Kings 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NCAA: Iona@Niagara/3:00pm NCAA: South Dakota@North Dakota/7:00pm NBA: Knicks@Pistons

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 2:00pm NCAA: Georgia Tech@Pittsburgh/4:00pm NCAA: UMBC@Umass Lowell/7:30pm NBA: Pelicans@Pacers 

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 2:00pm NCAA: Oral Roberts@North Dakota State/4:00pm NCAA: Drake@Northern Iowa/7:30pm NBA: Nets@Raptors

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:30pm NBA: Lakers@Warriors

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00am LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Leganés/10:00pm England Championship: Reading@Hull City/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Sampdoria/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Dijon FCO@FC Nantes

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30am England Championship: Wigan Athletic@Preston North End/9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: SV Werder Bremen@FC Union Berlin

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:50am Spanish Segunda Division: Extremadura@CD Tenerife/1:55pm French Ligue 1: Rennes@Stade Brestois 29/7:00pm NHL: Islanders@Lightning/10:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Golden Knights

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 6:00am Portugal LigaPro: Mafra@Nacional/9:50am Spanish Segunda Division: Girona FC@SD Huesca/1:55pm French Ligue 1: FC Metz@Bordeaux

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 11:30am French Ligue 1: Marseille@Toulouse FC/3:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Real Zaragoza@Fuenlabrada/7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Panthers

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Famalicao@Vitoria Guimaraes/12:30pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Groningen@Vitesse/2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: RKC Waalwijk@PEC Zwolle/7:00pm NHL: Kings@Devils

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:30am Primeira Liga Soccer: Belenenses@Santa Clara/1:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Heerenveen@VVV

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Turkish Super League: Besiktas JK@Gaziantepspor/7:00pm NHL: Flyers@Capitals

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Loa Alamitos

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay Races/Penn National

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/Woodbine Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): PARX/Charles Town

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes/Santa Anita

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s