Viernes 7 Febrero

Friday, February 07 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Updating….

Indian Super League:

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: NorthEast United@Kerala Blasters

Africa Futsal Cup of Nations:

futsalafrica

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:20pm 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: Third Place Match: Angola@Libya/2:50pm 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer FINAL: Morroco@Egypt

Euroleague Basketball:

euroliga

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:00pm Euroleague Basketbal: Khimki Moscow@Crvena Zvezda Belgrade/3:00pm Euroleague Basketball: FC Barcelona@Olimpia Milano 

England Championship:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm England Championship: Bristol City@Birmingham City

Serie BKT Soccer:

futbolserieB

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:00pm Serie BKT Soccer: Ascoll@uve Stabia

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Alavés@Eibar

LaLiga 2 Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:55pm Spanish Segunda Division: UD Almeria@Real Racing Club de Santander

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt@Augsburg

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Bologna

French Ligue 1:

ligue1

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:40pm French Ligue 1: Angers SCO@Lille

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Paços de Ferreira@Boavista

Netherlands Eredevisie/Eerste Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm Netherlands Eerste Divisie: NAC Breda@Oss

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Heracles@Fortuna Sittard

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

FOX Sport Norte 2: 8:00pm Futbol MX Ascenso: Mineros de Zacatecas@Correcaminos UAT/10:00pm Futbol MX Ascenso: Venados@Celaya

TDN  (CH 114): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Puebla@Santos Laguna

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Toluca

Beisbol Serie del Caribe: 

seriedelcaribe2020

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:00pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Final

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: NorthEast United@Kerala Blasters/2:00pm Serie BKT Soccer: Ascoll@uve Stabia/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Princeton@Cornell

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102): 6:00pm Wisconsin@Michigan

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Kent State@Northern Illinois/9:30pm St Cloud State@Colorado College

FS1 HD (CH 104): 8:00pm Maryland@Illinois

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@Toluca

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm NBA: Raptors@Pacers/10:30pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Jazz

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Davidson@VCU/9:00pm South Alabama@Troy

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 5:00pm Harvard@Yale/7:00pm Niagara@Manhattan/9:00pm Central Michigan@Buffalo

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:00pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Final

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Alavés@Eibar

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt@Augsburg/7:00pm Futbol Femenino Preolimpico CONCACAF: Canadá@Costa Rica/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Puebla@Santos Laguna

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 8:30pm NHL: Wild@Stars

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Bologna

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 8:00pm Futbol MX Ascenso: Mineros de Zacatecas@Correcaminos UAT/10:00pm Futbol MX Ascenso: Venados@Celaya

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 9:00pm NBA: Rockets@Suns 

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Ducks@Maple Leafs

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NHL: Sabres@Rangers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NBA: Hawks@Celtics

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:00pm NBA: Grizzlies@76ers/10:00pm NBA: Heat@Kings 

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm NBA: Mavericks@Wizards

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NBA: Pistons@Thunders 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:20pm 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: Third Place Match: Angola@Libya/2:50pm 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer FINAL: Morroco@Egypt/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Pennsylvania@Columbia

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:40pm French Ligue 1: Angers SCO@Lille

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:55pm Spanish Segunda Division: UD Almeria@Real Racing Club de Santander/7:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Blue Jackets 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Paços de Ferreira@Boavista

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm England Championship: Bristol City@Birmingham City/8:30pm NHL: Wild@Stars

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm Netherlands Eerste Divisie: NAC Breda@Oss

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Heracles@Fortuna Sittard

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:00pm Euroleague Basketbal: Khimki Moscow@Crvena Zvezda Belgrade/3:00pm Euroleague Basketball: FC Barcelona@Olimpia Milano 

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru (3:00pm Peru Primera Division: Ayacucho@Sport Boys)

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Loa Alamitos

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay Races/Penn National

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/Woodbine Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Fair Ground/Charles Town

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes/Santa Anita

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s