Martes 4 Febrero

Tuesday, February 04 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Euroleague Basketball:

eurocupfiba

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:00pm Euroleague Basketball: CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Istanbul/2:45pm Euroleague Basketball: Olimpia Milano@Alba Berlin

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Real Madrid@Bakonia Vitoria

Eurocup 2020:

eurocup2020

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:00pm EuroCup 2020: Morabanc Andorra@Joventut Badalona 

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm EuroCup 2020: Aquila Basket Trento@Darussafaka Istanbul

Futbol Copa Alemania:

futbolcopaalemania

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:30pm Futbol Copa Alemania: Eintracht Frankfurt@RB Leipzig

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:45pm Futbol Copa Alemania: Werder Bremen@Borussia Dortmund

Spain Copa del Rey:

copadelrey

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Granada@Valencia

Taca da Liga:

tacadaliga

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:15pm Taca de Portugal: Benfica@Famalicão

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 3:45pm Taca de Portugal: Academico Viseu@Porto

French Ligue 1 Soccer: 

ligue1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:55pm French Ligue 1: AS Monaco FC@Angers SCO

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:55pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Rennes

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Nantes@Paris Saint-Germain

England FA Cup: 

FAcup

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 3:00pm FA CUP: Oxford United@Newcastle United

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Puebla@América

Beisbol Serie del Caribe: 

seriedelcaribe2020

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:00am Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Panama@Republica Dominicana/2:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Mexico@Venezuela/7:00pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Puerto Rico@Colombia

 

Futbol Sudamericano CONMEBOL/LIBERTADORES: 

libertadores2020

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Coquimbo Unido@Aragua/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Macará@Deportes Tolima

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:10pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Universidad de Chile@SC Internacional/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Vélez@Aucas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CD Coquimbo Unido@Aragua FC/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Fluminense FC@Unión La Calera

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Nacional Potosi@FBC Melgar

Deportes 13 (CH 137)7:25pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: C.S.D. Macará@Deportes Tolima

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:25pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Independiente Medellín@Deportivo Tachira

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Auburn@Arkansas/9:00pm Missouri@Texas A&M

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Wild

BTN (CH 102): 8:00pm Penn State@Michigan State

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Massachusetts@Rhode Island/9:00pm Colorado State@Fresno State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:00pm Rutgers@Maryland/9:00pm Xavier@DePaul

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Duke@Boston College/9:00pm Mississippi State@Kentucky

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Ohio State@Michigan/9:00pm Oklahoma@Texas Tech/11:00pm Air Force@Nevada

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Tennessee@Alabama

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:00am Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Panama@Republica Dominicana/12:30pm Futbol Copa Alemania: Eintracht Frankfurt@RB Leipzig/2:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Mexico@Venezuela/7:00pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Puerto Rico@Colombia

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Nantes@Paris Saint-Germain/5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Coquimbo Unido@Aragua/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Macará@Deportes Tolima

TDN  (CH 114): 6:00pm Fútbol Femenino Preolímpico CONCACAF 2020: Canadá@México/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Puebla@América

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 3:00pm FA CUP: Oxford United@Newcastle United

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Virginia Tech@Georgia Tech

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:30pm NBA: Bucks@Pelicans/10:00pm NBA: Spurs@Lakers

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Granada@Valencia

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Canucks@Bruins/9:00pm NHL: Sharks@Flames

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Sabres

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Lightning

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Hornets@Rockets

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 9:00pm NBA: Trail Blaers@Nuggets

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:55pm French Ligue 1: AS Monaco FC@Angers SCO/5:10pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Universidad de Chile@SC Internacional/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Vélez@Aucas

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:55pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Rennes/5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CD Coquimbo Unido@Aragua FC/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Fluminense FC@Unión La Calera

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:00pm EuroCup 2020: Morabanc Andorra@Joventut Badalona/7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Devils 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:45pm Futbol Copa Alemania: Werder Bremen@Borussia Dortmund/5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Nacional Potosi@FBC Melgar

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:00pm Euroleague Basketball: CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Istanbul/2:45pm Euroleague Basketball: Olimpia Milano@Alba Berlin/7:00pm NHL: Stars@Islanders

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Real Madrid@Bakonia Vitoria/7:25pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: C.S.D. Macará@Deportes Tolima

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm EuroCup 2020: Aquila Basket Trento@Darussafaka Istanbul/7:25pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Independiente Medellín@Deportivo Tachira

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:15pm Taca de Portugal: Benfica@Famalicão/7:00pm NHL: Kings@Capitals

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 3:45pm Taca de Portugal: Academico Viseu@Porto

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Granada@Valencia

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): PARX Racing

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s