Domingo 2 Febrero

Sunday, February 02 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Completed/Completado

Indian Super League:

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Jamshedpur FC@ATK

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125) 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley@Arsenal/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Manchester City

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley@Arsenal/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Manchester City

NBCSN HD ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley@Arsenal/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Manchester City/2:00pm Six Nations Championship: France@England

Italian Serie A:

serie a

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Juventus@Fiorentina

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 6:30am Italian Serie A: Juventus@Fiorentina

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Milan@Hellas Verona/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Unidese@Internazionale

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@SPAL/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Lecce@Torino

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Genoa

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 2:30pm Italian Serie A: Udinese@Inter

Africa CAF Championship: 

CAF

eportes 8  (CH 132): 11:00am Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Nouadhibou@Pyramids FC

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 11:00am Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: San-Pédro@Enyimba

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 11:15am 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations: Guinea@Angola/1:45pm Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: RSB Berkane@Zanaco FC 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 11:00am Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Hassania Agadir@Paradou AC

Beisbol Serie del Caribe:

seriedelcaribe2020

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00am Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Panama@Colombia/4:45pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Mexico@Puerto Rico/7:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Venezuela@Republica Dominicana

Turkish Super Lig Soccer:

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:45am Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray A.S.@Kayserispor

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Marítimo vs Desportivo Aves

GOLTV (USA): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Gil Vicente@Moreirense/2:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Braga@Sporting CP

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Vitoria Guimaraes

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:15am Eredevisie Soccer: Willem II@Heracles/8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: VVV@Utrecht

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Fortuna Sittard@Heerenveen

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Koln@Freiburg

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Paderborn 07@Wolfsburg

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am LaLiga Soccer: Leganés@Real Sociedad/12:15pm LaLiga Soccer: Villareal@Osasuna

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:00am LaLiga Soccer: Eibar@Real Betis/10:00am LaLiga Soccer: Athletic Club@Getafe/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Sevilla@Alavés/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Levante

 

Spanish Segunda Division Soccer:

Laliga2

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:45am Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Fuenlabrada@Ginora FC

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 5:45am Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Leganes@Real Sociedad/9:45am Spanish Segunda Division: Cadiz CF@Real Zaragoza/12:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Numancia@UD Almeria/2:15pm Spanish Segunda Division: Real Oviedo@Albacete Balompi

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 10 (CH 134):2:55pm French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@Marseille

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 8:55am French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:00am French Ligue 1: FC Metz@AS Saint-Etienne

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Cruz Azul

 

2020 Australian Open Tennis

AustralianOpen2020

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

Tennis Channel (CH 118):  5:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

 

Super Bowl LIV:

SuperLIV

FOX  HD(CH 90): 2:00pm NFL: Super Bowl LIV Pregame/6:30pm Super Bowl LIV: San Francisco 49ers@Kansas City Chiefs

Deportes 5 (CH 129): 6:30pm Super Bowl LIV: San Francisco 49ers@Kansas City Chiefs

Deportes 8 (CH 132): 6:30pm Super Bowl LIV: San Francisco 49ers@Kansas City Chiefs (ESPANOL)

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Jamshedpur FC@ATK/12:00pm NCAA Basketball: Iona@Manhattan/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Northern Kentucky@Milwaukee/4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Siena@Saint Peter’s

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 2:00pm NFL: Super Bowl LIV Pregame/6:30pm Super Bowl LIV: San Francisco 49ers@Kansas City Chiefs

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm NHL: Penguins@Capitals

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm Georgetown@St Johns/3:00pm PGA Tour Golf

ABC (CH 93): 2:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Rockets

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley@Arsenal/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Manchester City/2:00pm Six Nations Championship: France@England

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 1:00pm Illinois@Iowa/3:00pm Utah@UCLA

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Paderborn 07@Wolfsburg

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00am 2020 Australian Open Tennis/6:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00am Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Panama@Colombia/2:30pm Italian Serie A: Udinese@Inter/4:45pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Mexico@Puerto Rico/7:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Venezuela@Republica Dominicana 

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 8:00am LaLiga Soccer: Eibar@Real Betis/10:00am LaLiga Soccer: Athletic Club@Getafe/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Sevilla@Alavés/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Levante

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:00am LaLiga Soccer: Eibar@Real Betis/10:00am LaLiga Soccer: Athletic Club@Getafe/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Sevilla@Alavés/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Levante

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Koln@Freiburg/12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Toluca@Cruz Azul

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Gil Vicente@Moreirense/ 12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Braga@Sporting CP

Tennis Channel (CH 118): 9:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis: Men’s Singles Championship

NHL Network (CH 119): 6:00pm NHL: Penguins@Capitals/9:00pm NHL: Canucks@Hurricanes

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Milan@Hellas Verona/12:30pm LaLiga Soccer: Sevilla@Deportivo Alaves/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Unidese@Internazionale

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 6:30am Italian Serie A: Juventus@Fiorentina/9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley@Arsenal/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Manchester City

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 8:00am LaLiga Soccer: Eibar@Real Betis

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network :

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 12:30pm NHL: Penguins@Capitals 

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Jamshedpur FC@ATK/12:00pm NCAA Basketball: Iona@Manhattan/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Northern Kentucky@Milwaukee/4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Siena@Saint Peter’s

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Canadiens

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 2:00pm NHL: Canucks@Hurricanes

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 3:00pm NBA: Bulls@Raptors

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:30pm NBA: Nuggets@Pistons/3:00pm NFL: Super Bowl LIV Pregame/6:30pm Super Bowl LIV: San Francisco 49ers@Kansas City Chiefs

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 2:00pm NBA: Suns@Bucks

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 2:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Rockets

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:15am Eredevisie Soccer: Willem II@Heracles/8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: VVV@Utrecht/11:00am Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Nouadhibou@Pyramids FC/6:30pm Super Bowl LIV: San Francisco 49ers@Kansas City Chiefs

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Fortuna Sittard@Heerenveen/11:00am Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: San-Pédro@Enyimba/3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Boavista@Vitoria Guimaraes

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am LaLiga Soccer: Leganés@Real Sociedad/12:15pm LaLiga Soccer: Villareal@Osasuna/2:55pm French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@Marseille

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:45am Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Fuenlabrada@Ginora FC/8:55am French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@Olympique Lyonnais/11:15am 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations: Guinea@Angola/1:45pm Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: RSB Berkane@Zanaco FC 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 5:45am Spanish Segunda Division Soccer: Leganes@Real Sociedad/9:45am Spanish Segunda Division: Cadiz CF@Real Zaragoza/12:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Numancia@UD Almeria/2:15pm Spanish Segunda Division: Real Oviedo@Albacete Balompi

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:00am French Ligue 1: FC Metz@AS Saint-Etienne

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@SPAL/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Lecce@Torino

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Genoa/10:45am Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray A.S.@Kayserispor/1:45pm Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Enugu Rangers@Al Masry

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 11:00am Africa CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Hassania Agadir@Paradou AC

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Marítimo vs Desportivo Aves

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Southland Greyhound Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Oaklawn Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Santa Anita

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s