Jueves 30 Enero

Thursday, January 30 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Indian Super League:

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Bengaluru@Hyderabad

Euroleague Basketball:

euroliga

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:05pm Euroleague Basketball: Maccabi Tel Aviv@Real Madrid

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Khimki Moscow@CSKA Moscow/2:00pm Euroleage Basketball: Olympiacos Piraeus@Baskonia Vitoria

Futsal Cup Soccer:

futsalafrica

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:15am 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: Mauritius@Libya

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: Morocco@Equatorial Guinea

2020 Australian Open Tennis

AustralianOpen2020

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 11:00pm  Court 1

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm Court 2

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:00pm Court 3

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

Tennis Channel (CH 118):  5:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

 

Coupe de France:

frenchCup

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm Coupe de France: Nice@Lyon

Futbol Copa del Rey:

copadelrey

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Barcelona@Leganés/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Mirandés@Sevilla

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad@Osasuna

Portugal Liga Pro:

ligaproportugal

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm Portugal LigaPRO Soccer: Académica@Academico Viseu

Liga Mexicana de Beisbol:

ligamexicanadelpacifico

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:30pm Beisbol Liga Mexicana del Pacifico: Venados de Mazatlan@Tomateros de Culiacan

BOXING:

miamifight

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm BOXING: Miami Fight Night: Jake Paul VS. AnEsonGib(Main Event and Undercard)


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Bengaluru@Hyderabad/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad@Osasuna/7:00pm BOXING: Miami Fight Night: Jake Paul VS. AnEsonGib(Main Event and Undercard)/11:00pm 2020 Australian Open Simulcast

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30pm NHL: Predators@Devils

BTN (CH 102): 8:30pm Iowa@Maryland

CBSSN (CH 103): 6:30pm College of Charleston@James Madison/8:30pm Pepperdine@BYU/10:30pm Gonzaga@Santa Clara

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:30pm Minnesota@Illinois/9:30pm Utah@USC

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107):

ESPN2 (CH 108): 9:00pm Arizona@Washington/11:00pm Colorado@UCLA

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm South Carolina Upstate@Presbyterian/9:00pm Belmont@Tennessee Tech/11:00pm UC Santa Barbara@Cal State Northridge

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Barcelona@Leganés/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Mirandés@Sevilla/9:30pm Beisbol Liga Mexxicana del Pacifico: Venados de Mazatlan@Tomateros de Culiacan

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm Coupe de France: Nice@Lyon

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):  5:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur:  

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network :

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 10:30pm NBA: Kings@Clippers  

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Bengaluru@Hyderabad/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad@Osasuna/7:00pm BOXING: Miami Fight Night: Jake Paul VS. AnEsonGib(Main Event and Undercard)/11:00pm 2020 Australian Open Simulcast

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Sabres

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 10:00pm NHL: Kings@Coyotes

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 8:00pm NBA: Warriors@Celtics/10:30pm NBA: Jazz@Nuggets

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:00pm NBA: Raptors@Cavaliers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm NBA: Hornets@Wizards

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:30pm NBA: 76ers@Hawks

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:15am 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: Mauritius@Libya

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: Morocco@Equatorial Guinea

Deportes 10 (CH 134):

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:05pm Euroleague Basketball: Maccabi Tel Aviv@Real Madrid

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Khimki Moscow@CSKA Moscow/2:00pm Euroleage Basketball: Olympiacos Piraeus@Baskonia Vitoria

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm Portugal LigaPRO Soccer: Académica@Academico Viseu

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Bengaluru@Hyderabad/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad@Osasuna/7:00pm BOXING: Miami Fight Night: Jake Paul VS. AnEsonGib(Main Event and Undercard)/11:00pm 2020 Australian Open Simulcast

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Derby Lane/Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Racewa

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Fair Ground

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s