Domingo 26 Enero

Sunday, January 26 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

NFL Pro Bowl:

probolw

ABC (CH 93): 3:00pm NFL Pro Bowl 2020: NFC@AFC

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 3:00pm NFL Pro Bowl 2020: NFC@AFC

ESPN (CH 107): 3:00pm NFL Pro Bowl 2020: NFC@AFC

2020 Australian Open Tennis

AustralianOpen2020

 

CAF Africa Champions League Soccer:

CAF

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:45am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: ESAE FC@RSB Berkane/10:45am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Horoya AC@Bidvest Wits F.C/1:45pm CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Al Masry@FC Nouadhibou

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:45am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Zanaco FC@Daring Club Motema Pembe/10:45am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Pyramids FC@Enugu Rangers/1:45pm CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Paradou Athletic Club@FC San Pedro

Portugal Primeira Liga Soccer:

 

GOLTV (USA): 10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Famalicao@Santa Clara/12:30pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Paços de Ferreira@Benfica/3:00pm Portugal Primera Liga: Aves@Boavista

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Belenenses@Portimonense

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Werder Bremen@Hoffenheim

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Werder Bremen@Hoffenheim/12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Fortuna Dusseldorf

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Fortuna Dusseldorf

La Liga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:50am Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Leganés/7:55am Futbol LaLiga: Celta@Eibar/9:55am Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Betis/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Sociedad@Mallorca/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Valladolid@Real Madrid

Spanish Segunda Division Soccer:

Laliga2

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@Ponferradina

England FA Cup:

FAcup

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00am England FA CUP: Manchester City@Fulham/10:00am England FA CUP: Tranmere Rovers@Manchester United/12:00pm England FA CUP: Shrewsbury Town@Liverpool

ESPN Latino Sur: 8:00am England FA CUP: Manchester City@Fulham/10:00am England FA CUP: Tranmere Rovers@Manchester United/12:00pm England FA CUP: Shrewsbury Town@Liverpool

Italian Serie A:

serie a

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Internazionale@Cagliari

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Parma@Udinese

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Parma@Unidese

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00pm Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Sassuolo

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Hellas Verona@Lecce

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Lazio/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Juventus

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 11:45am Italian Serie A: Roma@Lazio

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Lazio/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Juventus 

 

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am French Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais@Toulouse FC/11:00am French Ligue 1 Soccer: FC Nantes@Bordeaux

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Paris Saint Germain

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:15am Eredevisie Soccer: Vitesse@Emmen

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Groningen@Ajax

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Monterrey/5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Atlético San Luis/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Juárez@Morelia

Pelota Invernal Dominana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Tigres


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Parma@Udinese/12:00pm NCAA Basketball: Rutgers Camden@Princeton/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Rider@Manhattan 

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 3:00pm Michigan State@Minnesota/5:00pm UCLA@Oregon

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm Maryland@Indiana

ABC (CH 93): 3:00pm NFL Pro Bowl 2020: NFC@AFC

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102): 6:30pm Ohio State@Northwestern

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Tulsa@Connecticut/2:00pm South Florida@Houston/4:00pm San Diego State@UNLV/10:30pm College Football: Hula Bowl: Teams TBA

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Werder Bremen@Hoffenheim/12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Fortuna Dusseldorf/4:00pm Xavier@Creighton

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Fortuna Dusseldorf

ESPN (CH 107): 3:00pm NFL Pro Bowl 2020: NFC@AFC/6:00pm NBA: Celtics@Pelicans

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:45am Italian Serie A: Roma@Lazio/9:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 4:00pm Loyola-Chicago@Northern Iowa/6:00pm Stanford@California

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 11:45am Italian Serie A: Roma@Lazio/3:00pm NFL Pro Bowl 2020: NFC@AFC(ABC Network)/6:00pm NBA: Boston Celtics@New Orleans Pelicans

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 10:55am Turkish Super Lig Soccer: Konyaspor@Galatasaray A.S. 

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:50am Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Leganés/7:55am Futbol LaLiga: Celta@Eibar/9:55am Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Betis/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Sociedad@Mallorca/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Valladolid@Real Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Werder Bremen@Hoffenheim/12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Monterrey/5:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Atlético San Luis/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Juárez@Morelia

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 3:30pm NBA: Rockets@Nuggets/9:00pm NBA: Pacers@Trail Blazers

GOLTV (USA): 10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Famalicao@Santa Clara/12:30pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Paços de Ferreira@Benfica/3:00pm Portugal Primera Liga: Aves@Boavista

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 8:00pm AHL Hockey

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 8:00am England FA CUP: Manchester City@Fulham/10:00am England FA CUP: Tranmere Rovers@Manchester United/12:00pm England FA CUP: Shrewsbury Town@Liverpool

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Groningen@Ajax/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Lazio/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Juventus 

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Parma@Unidese

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Virginia@Wake Forest

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Parma@Udinese/12:00pm NCAA Basketball: Rutgers Camden@Princeton/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Rider@Manhattan

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 4:00pm NBA: Raptors@Spurs

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 6:00pm NBA: Wizards@Hawks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 6:00pm NBA: Nets@Knicks

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 6:00pm NBA: Clippers@Magic

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 6:00pm NBA: Suns@Grizzlies

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 3:00pm NFL Pro Bowl 2020: NFC@AFC

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:15am Eredevisie Soccer: Vitesse@Emmen/10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Belenenses@Portimonense/12:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid@Extremadura/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Internazionale@Cagliari/10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Tondela@Vitória Setubal/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Lazio/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Juventus

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:45am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: ESAE FC@RSB Berkane/10:45am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Horoya AC@Bidvest Wits F.C/1:45pm CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Al Masry@FC Nouadhibou

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:45am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Zanaco FC@Daring Club Motema Pembe/10:45am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Pyramids FC@Enugu Rangers/1:45pm CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Paradou Athletic Club@FC San Pédro

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am French Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais@Toulouse FC/11:00am French Ligue 1 Soccer: FC Nantes@Bordeaux

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00am England FA CUP: Manchester City@Fulham/10:00am England FA CUP: Tranmere Rovers@Manchester United/12:00pm England FA CUP: Shrewsbury Town@Liverpool

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00pm Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Sassuolo/10:45am Eredevisie Soccer: PSV@Twente

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Hellas Verona@Lecce/12:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@Ponferradina/2:45pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Paris Saint Germain

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm NCAA Basketball: Monmouth@Iona 

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Racing

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Santa Anita

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s