Sabado 25 Enero

Saturday, January 25 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

2020 Australian Open Tennis

AustralianOpen2020

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:00pm Australian Open MIX Channel

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm Australian Court 1

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:00pm Australia Court Simulcast

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm Australia Simulcast

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:00pm Australia Simulcast

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 10:00pm Australian Court 2

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 10:30pm Australian Court 3

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 10:30pm Australian Court 5

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 10:30pm Australian Court 4

ESPN2 (CH 108): 9:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

 

CAF Africa Champions League Soccer:

CAF

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:45am Africa: CAF Champions League Soccer: Atlético Petróleos de Luanda@Mamelodi/10:45am Africa: CAF Champions League Soccer: AS Vita Club@JS Kabylie

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:45am Africa: CAF Champions League Soccer: FC Platimum@Al-Hilal/10:45am Africa: CAF Champions League Soccer: ZESCO United@CD Primeiro de Agosto

Premiership Rugby:

premiershiprugby

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 10:00am Premiership Rugby: Bristol Rugby@Gloucester Rugby

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@RB Leipzig

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@RB Leipzig/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayern Munchen@Schalke 04

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Mönchengladbach@Mainz 05

La Liga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00am Futbol LaLiga: Espanyol@Athletic Bilbao

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Valencia@Barcelona/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Alavés@Villarreal/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Sevilla@Granada

Spanish Segunda Division Soccer:

Laliga2

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:45am Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@Fuenlabrada

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:45am Spanish Segunda Division: SD Huesca@CD Lugo

England FA Cup:

FAcup

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:45am England FA CUP: Brentford@Leicester City/10:00am England FA CUP: West Ham United@West Bromwich Albion

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am England FA CUP: Portsmouth@Barnsley

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00am England FA CUP: Southampton@Tottenham/12:30pm England FA CUP: Hull City@Chelsea

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Seria A: SPAL@Bologna/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Atalanta

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Genoa

Taca da Liga:

tacadaliga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:45pm Portugal Taca da Liga: Sporting Braga@Porto

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:45pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@Dijon FCO

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier@Dijon

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Brest@Amiens

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Monaco@Strasbourg

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne@Nimes

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 14 (CH 138):12:30pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Heerenveen@AZ/2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Sparta Rotterdam@Fortuna Sittard

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 1:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie: RKC Waalwijk vs VVV

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Santos Laguna/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Atlas/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Leon@Pachuca

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@America

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Santos Laguna/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Atlas

PPV Eventos:

blaydesUFC

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Blaydes VS. Dos Santos (Preliminares Espanol)

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Blaydes VS. Dos Santos

Bellator 238:

bellators238

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Bellator 238: Budd VS. Cyborg

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am England FA CUP: Portsmouth@Barnsley/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Eastern Michigan@Miami/5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Blaydes VS. Dos Santos

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91): 4:30pm Horse Racing/8:00pm 2020 NHL Star Game

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm Villanova@Providence/1:00pm PGA World Golf

ABC (CH 93): 8:30pm NBA: Lakers@76ers

SEC (CH 100): 5:30pm Ole Miss@Georgia/8:00pm Vanderbilt@South Carolina

NBCSN ( CH 101): 10:00am Premiership Rugby: Bristol Rugby@Gloucester Rugby/12:00pm VCU@La Salle/6:00pm Track and Field/

BTN (CH 102): 12:00pm Nebraska@Wisconsin/2:00pm Nebraska@Rutgers/6:00pm Penn State@Michigan State/8:30pm Ohio State@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103): 1:30pm Army@Navy/4:00pm SMU@Memphis/6:00pm George Mason@Davidson/8:00pm New Mexico@Nevada

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@RB Leipzig/12:00pm Illinois@Michigan/2:00pm St Johns@DePaul/9:00pm Colorado@Washington

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@RB Leipzig/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayern Munchen@Schalke 04/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tijuana@America

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Missouri@Weste Virginia/2:00pm LSU@Texas/4:00pm Tennessee@Kansas/6:00pm Kentucky@Texas Tech/8:00pm Baylor@Florida

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Miami@North Carolina/2:00pm Mississippi State@Oklahoma/4:00pm TCU@Arkansas/6:00pm Kansas State@Alabama/9:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Iowa State@Auburn/2:00pm Virginia Tech@Boston College/4:00pm Oklahoma State@Texas A&M/6:00pm Tulane@East Carolina/8:00pm UCF@Wichita State/10:00pm Colorado State@Utah State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Santos Laguna/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Atlas

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 1:00pm Turkish Super Lig Soccer: Fenerbahce SK@Basaksehir

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Valencia@Barcelona/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Alavés@Villarreal/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Sevilla@Granada

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Mönchengladbach@Mainz 05/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Cruz Azul@Santos Laguna/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Tigres UANL@Atlas/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Leon@Pachuca

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 2:00pm OHL Hockey

NFL Network (CH 120): 2:30pm College Football: 2020 Reese’s Senior Bowl

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Seria A: SPAL@Bologna/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Alavés@Villarreal/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Torino@Atalanta

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:45am England FA CUP: Brentford@Leicester City/10:00am England FA CUP: West Ham United@West Bromwich Albion

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Pittsburgh@Syracuse/8:00pm Notre Dame@Florida State

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am England FA CUP: Portsmouth@Barnsley/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Eastern Michigan@Miami/5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Blaydes VS. Dos Santos

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 10:00am Premiership Rugby: Bristol Rugby@Gloucester Rugby/5:00pm NBA: Mavericks@Jazz/8:00pm NBA: Bulls@Cavaliers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Nets@Pistons

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 8:00pm NBA: Thunders@Timberwolves

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129):

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:45am Africa: CAF Champions League Soccer: Atlético Petróleos de Luanda@Mamelodi/10:45am Africa: CAF Champions League Soccer: AS Vita Club@JS Kabylie/1:45pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@Dijon FCO//6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Blaydes VS. Dos Santos (Preliminares Espanol)

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:45am Africa: CAF Champions League Soccer: FC Platimum@Al-Hilal/10:45am Africa: CAF Champions League Soccer: ZESCO United@CD Primeiro de Agosto/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier@Dijon

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00am Futbol LaLiga: Espanyol@Athletic Bilbao/10:00am England FA CUP: Southampton@Tottenham/12:30pm England FA CUP: Hull City@Chelsea/2:45pm Portugal Taca da Liga: Sporting Braga@Porto

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Genoa/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Brest@Amiens

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 11:30am French Ligue 1: Marseille@Angers/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Monaco@Strasbourg

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:45am Spanish Segunda Division: Sporting Gijon@Fuenlabrada/2:00pm French Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne@Nimes

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:45am Spanish Segunda Division: SD Huesca@CD Lugo/12:30pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Heerenveen@AZ/2:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Sparta Rotterdam@Fortuna Sittard

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 1:45pm Netherlands Eredevisie: RKC Waalwijk vs VVV

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am England FA CUP: Portsmouth@Barnsley/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Eastern Michigan@Miami/5:00pm UFC Fight Night: Blaydes VS. Dos Santos

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Racing

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Fair Ground

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s