Lunes 20 Enero

Monday, January 20 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

2020 Australian Open Tennis

AustralianOpen2020

ESPN2 (CH 108): 2:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis (First Round)/9:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:00pm Australian Open MIX Channel

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:30pm Open Court

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:30pm Open Court 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:30pm Open Court

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm Open Court

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:00pm Open Court

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:00pm Open Court

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 9:30pm Open Court 

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Ajax II vs Dordrecht

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@SPAL

England Championship CUP:

FAcup

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 3:00pm England Championship: West Bromwich Albion@Stoke City

Coupe de France:

ligue1

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:55pm Coppa de France: Saint Pryve Saint-Hilaire@Monaco

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:55pm Coppa de France: Saint Pryve Saint-Hilaire@Monaco

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 5:00pm Sacred Heart@Robert Morris/7:00pm Buckell@Colgate

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm NC State@Virginia/9:00pm Oklahoma@Baylor

ESPN2 (CH 108): 2:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis (First Round)/9:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 11:00am Rancho Christian (CA)@Dematha (MD)/1:00pm Sierra Canyon (CA)@Paul IV (VA)/3:00pm Bishop Gorman (NV)@Oak Hill Academy (VA)/5:00pm Montverde (FL)@McEachern (GA)/7:00pm Texas@West Virginia

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:55pm Coppa de France: Saint Pryve Saint-Hilaire@Monaco

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:55pm Coppa de France: Saint Pryve Saint-Hilaire@Monaco

TDN  (CH 114): 4:00pm Futbol Mexicano Fememnino: América@Santos Laguna/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano Femenino: Tigres UANL@Toluca

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 2:30pm NBA: Raptors@Hawks

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 3:00pm NHL Red Wings@Avalanche/7:00pm NHL: Hockey

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Atalanta@SPAL

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:00pm Australian Open MIX Channel

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Charlotte@Old Dominion/6:00pm NCAA Basketball: High Point@USC Upstate/7:30pm Open Court 3

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:00pm NBA: Piston@Wizards/5:00pm NBA: Magic@Hornets/8:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Timberwolves

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 3:00pm NBA: 76ers@Nets/5:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Grizzlies/7:30pm NBA: Lakers@Celtics/10:00pm NBA: Warriors@Trail Blazers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 5:00pm NBA: Knicks@Cavaliers/9:00pm NBA: Spurs@Suns

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 9:30pm Open Court 4 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 5:00pm NBA: Kings@Heat/9:00pm NBA: Pacers@Jazz

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 5:00pm NBA: Thunders@Rockets/7:30pm Open Court 1

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 5:00pm NBA: Bulls@Bucks/7:30pm Open Court 2

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer: Ajax II vs Dordrecht

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 3:00pm England Championship: West Bromwich Albion@Stoke City

Deportes 11  (CH 135):

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Avalanche/8:00pm NHL: Panthers@Wild

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm Open Court

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:00pm Open Court

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:00pm Open Court

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Charlotte@Old Dominion/6:00pm NCAA Basketball: High Point@USC Upstate/7:30pm Open Court 3

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Race

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Golden Gates Parks

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Parx Racing

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Acueduct

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s