Domingo 19 Enero

Sunday, January 19, 2020

US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Asian U22 CUP:

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:15am AFC U23 Asian Championship: United Arab Emirates@Uzbekistan

Turkish Super Liga Soccer:

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:45am Turkish Super Liga Soccer: Galatasaray A.S.@Denizlispor Kulübü

Scottish CUP Soccer:

PPV Events (CH 1): 10:00am Scottish Cup Soccer: Dundee United@Hibernian

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Leicester City FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@Manchester United FC

NBCSN HD (CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Leicester City FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@Manchester United FC

Italian Serie A:

serie a

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Milan@Unidese

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00m Italian Serie A: Brescia@Cagliari

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lecce@Internazionale/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Roma/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Parma

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Hertha BSC Berlin@FC Bayern Munich

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Hertha Berlin@Bayern Munchen

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Paderborn 07@Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Futbol LaLiga: 

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:55am LaLiga Soccer: Betis@Real Sociedad/9:55am LaLiga Soccer: Villarreal@Espanyol/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Athletic Club@Celta/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Granada

Spanish Segunda Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:15pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Tenerife@Girona FC

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:10am Eredevisie Soccer: VVV Venlo@PSV

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Emmen@Heracles

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am Primeira Liga Portugal: Paços de Ferreira@Gil Vicente/12:30pm Primeira Liga Portugal: Famalicão@Marítimo/3:00pm Primeira Liga Portugal: Rio Ave@Boavista

EFL Championship:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00am English League Soccer: Nottingham Forest@Luton Town

Coupe de France:

ligue1

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:55pm Coppa de France: Lorien@PSG

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 4:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Querétaro@Tijuana

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Leon

NFL: 

nfl100

FOX  HD(CH 90): 6:30pm NFL: Packers@49ers

CBS HD (CH 92): 3:30pm NFL: Titans@Chiefs


PPV Events (CH 1): 6:10am Eredevisie Soccer: VVV Venlo@PSV/10:00am Scottish Cup Soccer: Dundee United@Hibernian/1:00pm NCAA Basketball: Siena@Niagara/4:30pm NCAA Basketball: South Dakota State@South Dakota

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 6:30pm NFL: Packers@49ers

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm NHL: Bruins@Penguins

CBS HD (CH 92): 3:30pm NFL: Titans@Chiefs

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Auburn@Florida

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Leicester City FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@Manchester United FC

BTN (CH 102): 1:00pm Minnesota@Rutgers

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Davidson@Fordham

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Hertha BSC Berlin@FC Bayern Munich

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: Paderborn 07@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/6:30pm NFL: Packers@49ers/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Leon

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30pm IMG Academy (Fla.)@Montverde Academy (Fla.)

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 4:00pm Loyola-Chicago@Illinois State/6:00pm East Carolina@Cincinnati/8:00pm California@UCLA

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Milan@Unidese/6:00pm Futbol: Millonarios@America de Cali

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:55am LaLiga Soccer: Betis@Real Sociedad/9:55am LaLiga Soccer: Villarreal@Espanyol/12:20pm LaLiga Soccer: Athletic Club@Celta/2:50pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Granada

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Hertha Berlin@Bayern Munchen/4:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Querétaro@Tijuana

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 3:00pm NBA G League: Capital City Go-Go@Westchester Knicks

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:00pm NHL: Jets@Blackhawks

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 6:30am Italian Serie A: Milan@Unidese/8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Ajax@Sparta Rotterdam

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lecce@Internazionale/11:30pm Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Manchester United/3:00pm LaLiga Soccer: Barcelona@Granada

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 6:00am LaLiga Soccer: Mallorca@Valencia/10:00am LaLiga Soccer: Villareal@Espanyol/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Roma/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Parma

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 6:00pm Boston College@Wake Forest

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Leicester City FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool FC@Manchester United FC/7:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Rangers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 5:00pm NHL: Islanders@Hurricanes

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Jets@Blackhawks

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:00pm NBA: Heat@Spurs/8:00pm NBA: Pacers@Nuggets

Deportes 6  (CH 130):

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:15am AFC U23 Asian Championship: United Arab Emirates@Uzbekistan

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:45am Turkish Super Liga Soccer: Galatasaray A.S.@Denizlispor Kulübü/2:15pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Tenerife@Girona FC

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00am English League Soccer: Nottingham Forest@Luton Town/9:00am Italian Serie A: Bologna@Hellas Verona

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00m Italian Serie A: Brescia@Cagliari

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:30am Eredevisie Soccer: Emmen@Heracles

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lecce@Internazionale/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Roma/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Juventus@Parma

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00am Primeira Liga Portugal: Paços de Ferreira@Gil Vicente/12:30pm Primeira Liga Portugal: Famalicão@Marítimo/3:00pm Primeira Liga Portugal: Rio Ave@Boavista

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:55pm Coppa de France: Lorien@PSG

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 6:10am Eredevisie Soccer: VVV Venlo@PSV/10:00am Scottish Cup Soccer: Dundee United@Hibernian/1:00pm NCAA Basketball: Siena@Niagara/4:30pm NCAA Basketball: South Dakota State@South Dakota

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Race

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Tampa Bay Downs

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s