Sabado 18 Enero

Saturday, January 18 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

PPV Eventos de hoy:

UFC: 

UFCNEww

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:00pm UFC: Early Prelims: UFC 246: McGregor VS. Cowboy

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm UFC 246: McGregor VS. Cerrone (Prelims)

Deportes 9 (CH 133): 10:00pm UFC 246: McGregor VS. Cowboy (Prelims and Main)

BOXING:

BOXJulian

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm BOXING: Julian Williams@Jeison Rosario

 

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Watford@Tottenham Hotspur/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City@Crystal Palace/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United@Chelsea

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Brighton vs Aston Villa

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: West Ham@Everton

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Bournemouth

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Wolverhampton Wanderers

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@Sheffield United

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC@Chelsea FC

Italian Serie A:

serie a

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Sampdoria/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Torino/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Fiorentina

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Sampdoria

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Torino

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Augsburg@Borussia Dortmund

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Augsburg@Borussia Dortmund/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Union Berlin

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Hoffenheim@Eintracht Frankfurt

Futbol LaLiga: 

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:55am Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Sevilla/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Osasuna@Valladolid/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Eibar@Atlético de Madrid

Spanish Segunda Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 12 (CH 136):  12:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Lugo@Albacete Balompie(Bein7CO)

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 1:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: Twente@Groningen

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:30pm Eredevisie Soccer: Fortuna Sittard@Vitesse/2:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: AZ@Willem II

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:30am Primeira Liga: Vitória Guimarães@Santa Clara/1:00pm Primeira Liga: Tondela@Moreirense/3:30pm Primeira Liga: Belenenses@Vitória Setúbal

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:30am Primeira Liga: Desportivo Aves@Portimonense

EFL Championship:

EFLSOCCER

PPV Events (CH 1): 10:00am English League Championship: Birmingham City@Cardiff City

England Championship CUP:

FAcup

 

Coupe de France:

ligue1

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:55pm Coupe de France: Nantes@Lyon

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 0:00pm Pelota Inerval: Aguilas@Tigres

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Guadalajara

TDN  (CH 114): 1:00pm Futbol Mexicano Femenino/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Guadalajara/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Tigres UANL


PPV Events (CH 1): 10:00am English League Championship: Birmingham City@Cardiff City/1:00pm NCAA Basketball: Miami (OH)@Ball State/4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Georgia Southern@South Alabama/8:00pm UFC: Early Prelims: UFC 246: McGregor VS. Cowboy

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Seton Hall@St Johns/2:30pm Colorado@Arizona/8:00pm BOXING: Julian Williams@Jeison Rosario

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC@Chelsea FC

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:30pm Auburn@Florida/4:00pm Oregon@Washington

ABC (CH 93): 3:30pm NBA: Clippers@Pelicans

SEC (CH 100): 1:00pm South Carolina@Texas A&M/3:30pm Missouri@Alabama/6:00pm Tennessee@Vanderbilt/8:30pm Georgia@Mississippi State

NBCSN ( CH 101): 12:30pm La Salle@Rhode Island/2:30pm Richmond@George Mason/4:30pm George Washington@Massachusetts

BTN (CH 102): 5:00pm Northwestern@Illinois/7:00pm Indiana@Nebraska

CBSSN (CH 103): 2:00pm St. Bonaventure@VCU/4:00pm Saint Marys@Pepperdine/6:00pm New Mexxico@UNLV/8:00pm Nevada@San Diego State/10:00pm High School Basketball

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Augsburg@Borussia Dortmund/12:00pm Connecticut@Villanova/2:00pm Marquette@Gerogetown/4:30pm Providence@Creighton/6:30pm BOXING: Julian Williams VS. Jeison Rosario (Prelims)

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Augsburg@Borussia Dortmund/12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Union Berlin/6:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Morelia

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm North Carolina@Pittsburgh/2:00pm Kansas@Texas/4:00pm Kentucky@Arkansas/6:00pm Louisville@Duke/8:00pm UFC 246: McGregor VS. Cerrone (Prelims)//10:00pm BOXING: Eleider Alvarez@Michael Seals

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Baylor@Oklahoma State/2:00pm Purdue@Maryland/4:00pm Houston@Wichita State/6:00pm Northern Iowa@Bradle/8:00pm LSU@Ole Miss/10:00pm BYU@Gonzaga

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Ohio State@Penn State/2:00pm West Virginia@Kansas State/4:00pm Iowa State@Texas Tech/6:00pm South Florida@UFC/8:00pm Temple@SMU/10:00pm Utah State@Boise State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Guadalajara/10:00pm BOXEO: Michael Seals@Eleider Alvarez

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Gaziantepspor@Fenerbahce SK

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:55am Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Sevilla/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Osasuna@Valladolid/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Eibar@Atlético de Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Hoffenheim@Eintracht Frankfurt/1:00pm Futbol Mexicano Femenino/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Pachuca@Guadalajara/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Tigres UANL

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 6:00pm NBA: Bucks@Nets

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Maple Leafs

NFL Network (CH 120): 3:00pm College Football: East-West Shrine Game/7:00pm American@National

ESPN Latino Sur: 7:00am LaLiga Soccer: Levante@Deportivo Alavés/9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Sampdoria

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Watford@Tottenham Hotspur/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Manchester City@Crystal Palace/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United@Chelsea/3:00pm LaLiga: Eibar@Atletico Madrid

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 7:30am England FA CUP: Queens Park Rangers@Leeds United/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Arsenal@Sheffield United/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Torino

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 1:00pm Florida State@Miami/8:00pm Virginia@Georgia Tech

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 9:00pm NBA: Kings@Jazz

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm NHL: Capitals@Islanders/4:00pm NHL: Flames@Senators /7:00pm NBA: Suns@Celtics/9:00pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Thunders

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 3:00pm NHL: Blues@Avalanche/7:30pm NBA: Pistons@Hawks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 3:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Oilers/7:30pm NBA: 76ers@Knicks

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Cavaliers@Bulls

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Raptors@Timberwolves

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:30pm NBA: Magic@Warriors

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lazio@Sampdoria/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Torino/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Fiorentina/0:00pm Pelota Inerval: Aguilas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Brighton vs Aston Villa/2:55pm Coupe de France: Nantes@Lyon/

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: West Ham@Everton/2:30pm 7:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Canadiens/10:00pm NHL: Sharks@Canucks

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Norwich City@Bournemouth/1:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: Twente@Groningen/8:30pm NBA: Lakers@Rockets

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:00pm NHL: Panthers@red Wings

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Wolverhampton Wanderers/7:00pm NHL: Devils@Blue Jackets

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:30am Primeira Liga: Vitória Guimarães@Santa Clara/1:00pm Primeira Liga: Tondela@Moreirense/3:30pm Primeira Liga: Belenenses@Vitória Setúbal/8:00pm NHL: Sabres@Predators

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:30am Primeira Liga: Desportivo Aves@Portimonense/12:30pm Eredevisie Soccer: Fortuna Sittard@Vitesse/2:45pm Eredevisie Soccer: AZ@Willem II/7:00pm NHL: Kings@Flyers

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am English League Championship: Birmingham City@Cardiff City/1:00pm NCAA Basketball: Miami (OH)@Ball State/4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Georgia Southern@South Alabama/8:00pm UFC: Early Prelims: UFC 246: McGregor VS. Cowboy

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Race

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Tampa Bay Downs

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Golden Gates

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s