Miercoles 15 Enero

Wednesday, January 15 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Euroleague/Euro CUP 2020:

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm EuroCup Basketball 2020: Galatasaray Istanbul@Rytas Vilnius/2:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Panathinaikos Athens@FC Bayern Munich

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 1:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Crvena Zvezda Belgrade@Zalgiris

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:30pm EuroCup Basketball 2020: Promitheas Patras@EWE Baskets Oldenburg/2:45pm Eurocup Basketball 2020: Virtus Bologna@Darussafaka Istanbul 

 

TACA de Portugal: 

tacadaliga

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:00pm Taca de Portugal: Paços de Ferreira@Famalicao

Spanish Segunda Division:

Laliga2

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Rayo Vallecano@CD Lugo

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@CD Numancia

COPPA Italia: 

serie a

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm Coppa Italia: Milan@SPAL/2:45pm Coppa Italia: Juventus@Unidese

England FA CUP: 

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:45pm England FA CUP: Manchester United@Wolverhampton Wanderers

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:45pm French Ligue 1: Nimes@Rennes

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:45pm French Ligue 1: Amiens SC@Stade Reims

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:55pm French Ligue 1: Monaco@Paris Saint-Germain

 

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Inerval: Tigres@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Inveral: Toros@Aguilas

 


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 6:30pm Kentucky@South Carolina/8:30pm Vanderbilt@Arkansas

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30pm NHL: Flyers@Blues

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Indiana@Rutgers/9:00pm Penn State@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Greighton@Georgetown/9:00pm SMU@Houston

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Seton Hall@Butler/8:30pm St Johns@Providence

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm NBA: Nets@76ers/9:30pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Rockets

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Virginia@Florida State/9:00pm Auburn@Alabama

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 1:00pm U.S. U-19@Panama/5:00pm St. Francis PA@Fairleigh Dickinson/7:00pm Tennessee@Georgia/9:00pm Wichita State@Temple

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:00pm NBA: Nets@76ers/9:30pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Rockets

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:55pm French Ligue 1: Monaco@Paris Saint-Germain

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:45pm England FA CUP: Manchester United@Wolverhampton Wanderers

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Monaco@PSG

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 6:30pm Boston College@Syracuse/8:30pm Notre Dame@Georgia Tech/11:00pm Virginia@Florida State

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Pistons@Celtics/10:00pm NBA: Mavericks@Kings

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:30pm NBA: Spurs@Heat/10:30pm NBA: Magic@Lakers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 8:00pm NBA: Wizards@Bulls

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Pacers@Timberwolves

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Raptors@Thunders

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 9:00pm NBA: Hornets@Nuggets

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm Coppa Italia: Milan@SPAL/2:45pm Coppa Italia: Juventus@Unidese/7:15pm Pelota Inerval: Tigres@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm EuroCup Basketball 2020: Galatasaray Istanbul@Rytas Vilnius/2:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Panathinaikos Athens@FC Bayern Munich/7:30pm Pelota Inveral: Toros@Aguilas

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 1:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Crvena Zvezda Belgrade@Zalgiris/7:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Canadiens

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:30pm EuroCup Basketball 2020: Promitheas Patras@EWE Baskets Oldenburg/2:45pm Eurocup Basketball 2020: Virtus Bologna@Darussafaka Istanbul 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 1:40pm Spanish Segunda Division: Rayo Vallecano@CD Lugo

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@CD Numancia/3:00pm Taca de Portugal: Paços de Ferreira@Famalicao

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:45pm French Ligue 1: Nimes@Rennes

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:45pm French Ligue 1: Amiens SC@Stade Reims

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Race

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Tampa Bay

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Parx

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s