Domingo 12 Enero

Sunday, January 12 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Asian U22 CUP: 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:15am ASIA AFC U23: Syria@Japan

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:15am ASIA AFC U23: China@Uzbekistan

FA CUP:

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:00am England Championship: Cardiff City@Swansea City

CAF Champions League: 

CAF

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:00am CAF Confederation CUP: Zanaco FC@ESAE FC

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00am CAF Confederation CUP: Daring Club Motema Pembe@RSB Berkane

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:00am CAF Confederation CUP: Enyimba FC@Paradou Athletic Club

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 11:45am CAF Confederation CUP: Pyramids FC@Al Masry/2:45pm CAF Confederation CUP: Djoliba AC Bamako@Horoya AC

Futbol Primeira Liga: 

primeiraliga

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Gil Vicente@Belenenses/12:30pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Marítimo@Vitória Guimarães/3:00pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Sporting Braga@Tondela

Premier League Soccer: 

premiersocccerlogo

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 9:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Watford/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa@Manchester City

Supercopa Espana:

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:25pm Futbol Supercopa Espana: Real Madrid@Atletico de Madrid

French Ligue 1: 

ligue1

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:55am French Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne@Nantes/11:00am French Ligue 1: Dijon@Lille/2:55pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain@Monaco

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@SPAL/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Hellas Verona@Genoa 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Brescia

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Torino@Bologna

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Juventus

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 6:30am Italian Serie A: Udinese@Sassuolo/9:00am Italian Serie A: Torino@Bologna

Futbol Mexicano: 

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Pachuca

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 4:05pm Pelota Inerval: Aguilas@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 5:05pm Pelota Inveral: Tigres@Toros

 


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 6:30pm NFL: Seahawks@Packers

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92): 12:00pm Michigan State@Purdue/3:00pm NFL: Texans@Chiefs

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):2:30pm European Cup Rugby: Leinster Rugby@Lyon OU

BTN (CH 102): 1:00pm Michigan@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Wichita State@Connecticut

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 6:30pm NFL: Seattle Seahawks@Green Bay Packers

ESPN (CH 107):

ESPN2 (CH 108): 4:00pm Memphis@South Florida

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 6:00pm Utah@Colorado

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:25pm Futbol Supercopa Espana: Real Madrid@Atletico de Madrid/7:00pm Futbol: Millonarios@America de Cali

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:55am French Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne@Nantes/11:00am French Ligue 1: Dijon@Lille/2:55pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain@Monaco

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Pumas UNAM@Pachuca

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 2:00pm NBA G League: Raptors 905@College Park Skyhawks

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Panthers

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@SPAL/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Hellas Verona@Genoa 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 9:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Watford/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Aston Villa@Manchester City/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Roma@Juventus

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 6:30am Italian Serie A: Udinese@Sassuolo/9:00am Italian Serie A: Torino@Bologna

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 6:00pm Pittsburgh@Miami

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:00pm NBA: Clippers@Nuggets

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 3:30pm NBA: Heat@Knicks/6:00pm NHL: Penguins@Coyotes 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 3:30pm NBA: Jazz@Wizards/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Panthers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 2:00pm NHL: Predators@Jets/8:00pm NBA: Hornets@Suns

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:00pm NHL: Lightning@Devils 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 6:00pm NBA: Hawks@Nets

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 6:00pm NBA: Spurs@Raptors

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 6:00pm NBA: Warriors@Grizzlies

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:15am ASIA AFC U23: Syria@Japan/4:05pm Pelota Inerval: Aguilas@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:15am ASIA AFC U23: China@Uzbekistan/5:05pm Pelota Inveral: Tigres@Toros

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 4:00pm NHL: Canucks@Wild

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:00am England Championship: Cardiff City@Swansea City/9:00am Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Brescia

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:00am CAF Confederation CUP: Zanaco FC@ESAE FC /5:00pm NHL: Sabres@Red Wings

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00am CAF Confederation CUP: Daring Club Motema Pembe@RSB Berkane /10:00am Portugal Primeira Liga: Gil Vicente@Belenenses/12:30pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Marítimo@Vitória Guimarães/3:00pm Portugal Primeira Liga: Sporting Braga@Tondela

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:00am CAF Confederation CUP: Enyimba FC@Paradou Athletic Club

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Torino@Bologna/11:45am CAF Confederation CUP: Pyramids FC@Al Masry/2:45pm CAF Confederation CUP: Djoliba AC Bamako@Horoya AC

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Race

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Tampa Bay

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Parx

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s