Sabado 4 Enero

Saturday, January 04 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Update: 11:55am

ATP Tennis:

PPV Events (CH 01) All Day

Futbol LaLiga: 

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Real Madrid/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Levante/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Espanyol@Barcelona

LaLiga Segunda Division: 

Laliga2

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:45am Spanish Segunda Division: CD Tenerife@Albacete Balompie/1:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: Elche CF@SD Huesca

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 1:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: Club Deportivo Mirandes@Real Racing Club de Santander

England FA Cup:

FAcup

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30am England FA Cup: Birmingham City@Blackburn Rovers/10:00am England FA Cup: Southampton@Huddersfield Town/12:30pm Engalnd FA Cup: Manchester City@Port Vale

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:30am England FA Cup: Rochdale@Newcastle United/10:00am England FA Cup: Fulham@Aston Villa/12:30pm England FA Cup: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Manchester United

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am England FA Cup: Preston North End@Norwich City

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:25pm England FA Cup: Leicester City@Wigan Athletic

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:30pm England FA Cup: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Manchester United 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:30pm England FA Cup: Manchester City@Port Vale 

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:30am Primeira Liga: Boavista@Portimonense/3:30pm Primeira Liga: Vitória Guimaraes@Benfica

French Cup: 

frenchCup

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am French Cup: Monaco@Reims /12:00pm French Cup: Rennes@Amiens SC/3:00pm French Cup: Bourg en Bresse@Olympique Lyonnais

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:35pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Leones/7:35pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

NFL:

nfl100

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 4:30pm NFL: Buffalo Bills@Houston Texans

ESPN (CH 107): 4:30pm NFL: Buffalo Bills@Houston Texans

CBS HD (CH 92): 8:00pm NFL: Titans@Patriots


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Indiana@Maryland/2:00pm Villanova@Marquette

NBC HD (CH 91): 1:00pm High School Football

CBS HD (CH 92): 8:00pm NFL: Titans@Patriots

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 2:00pm Missouri@kentucy/4:30pm Auburn@Mississippi State/7:00pm Texas A&M@Arkansas/9:00pm SMU@Vanderbilt

NBCSN ( CH 101): 10:00am Premiership Rugby: Gloucester Rugby@Bath Rugby

BTN (CH 102): 2:00pm Iowa@Penn State

CBSSN (CH 103): 2:00pm LUI@Mount St Marys/4:00pm Cincinnati@Tulane/6:00pm Boise State@Nevada/10:00pm San Diego State@Utah State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 12:00pm Creighton@Butler/2:00pm Providence@DePaul/8:00pm Indiana@Maryland/10:00pm Villanova@Marquette

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 11:30am Southern Mississippi@Tulane/4:30pm NFL: Buffalo Bills@Houston Texans/8:00pm Duke@Miami

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Oklahoma State@Texas Tech/2:00pm Florida State@Louisville/4:00pm Notre Dame@Syracuse/6:00pm Alabama@Florida/8:00pm Texas@Baylor/10:00pm Pepperdine@Gonzaga

ESPNNews (CH 109): 8:00am PRO14 Rugby: Benetton Rugby@Glasgow Warriors

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm LSU@Tennessee/2:00pm Connecticut@South Florida/4:00pm Ole Miss@Wichita State/6:00pm Iowa State@TCU/8:00pm Bradley@Northen Iowa/10:00pm Ait Force@UNLV

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 4:30pm NFL: Buffalo Bills@Houston Texans

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Getafe@Real Madrid/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Levante/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Espanyol@Barcelona

TDN  (CH 114): 8:00pm Futbol: Necaxa@Guadalajara

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 4:00pm NHL: Blues@Vegas Golden/7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Canadiens

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:30pm England FA Cup: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Manchester United 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:30pm England FA Cup: Manchester City@Port Vale 

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória Guimaraes@Benfica

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm NC State@Clemson/6:00pm Georgia Tech@North Carolina

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:30pm NBA: Pistons@Warriors 

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm NHL: Panthers@Sabres/3:30pm NBA: Grizzlies@Clippers/6:00pm NBA: Raptors@Nets/8:30pm NBA: Hornets@Mavericks

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NHL: Oilers@Bruins/4:00pm NHL: Blues@Golden Knights/7:00pm NBA: Jazz@Magic/10:00pm NHL: Rangers@Canucks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NHL: Sharks@Blue Jackets/7:30pm NBA: Pacers@Hawks/10:30pm NHL: Predators@Kings 

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 2:00pm NHL: Jets@Wild/7:30pm NBA: Thunder@Cavaliers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Wiards

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Celtics@Bulls

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:30pm NBA: Spurs@Bucks

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:35pm Pelota Invernal: Aguilas@Leones/7:35pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:25pm England FA Cup: Leicester City@Wigan Athletic

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:30am Primeira Liga: Boavista@Portimonense/3:30pm Primeira Liga: Vitória Guimaraes@Benfica/7:00pm NHL: Islanders@Maple Leafs

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30am England FA Cup: Birmingham City@Blackburn Rovers/10:00am England FA Cup: Southampton@Huddersfield Town/12:30pm Engalnd FA Cup: Manchester City@Port Vale

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:30am England FA Cup: Rochdale@Newcastle United/10:00am England FA Cup: Fulham@Aston Villa/12:30pm England FA Cup: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Manchester United/7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Canadiens

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:45am Spanish Segunda Division: CD Tenerife@Albacete Balompie/1:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: Elche CF@SD Huesca/7:00pm NHL: Lightning@Senators

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am French Cup: Monaco@Reims /12:00pm French Cup: Rennes@Amiens SC/3:00pm French Cup: Bourg en Bresse@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:00am England FA Cup: Preston North End@Norwich City/1:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: Club Deportivo Mirandes@Real Racing Club de Santander//7:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Devils

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Race

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Santa Anita Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Tampa Bay

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Parx

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Golden Gates

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s