Domingo 22 Dic

Sunday, Dec 22 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Manchester United FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur FC@Chelsea FC

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Manchester United FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur FC@Chelsea FC

Indian Super League:

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 9:00am Indian Super League: FC Goa@Odisha FC

English League Soccer:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:55am English League: Sheffield Wednesday@Bristol City 

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am Futbol LaLiga: Leganes@Espanyol

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am Futbol LaLiga: Osasuna@Real Sociedad/9:55am Futbol LaLiga: Betis@Atlético de Madrid/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Celta/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Athletic Club

Futbol La Liga 2:

Laliga2

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 5:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: UD Almeria@SD Ponferradina /9:45am Spanish Segunda Division: SD Huesca@Real Zaragoza

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:45am Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@Fuenlabrada

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 6:30am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Milan

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Milan /9:00am Italian Serie A: Parma@Brescia/2:40pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Napoli

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lecce@Bologna/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Napoli

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 11:40am Supercoppa Italiana: Juventus@Lazio

ESPNNews (CH 109): 11:40am Supercoppa Italiana: Juventus@Lazio

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Dusseldorf@1. FC Union Berlin/12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: SC Paderborn 07@Eintracht Frankfurt

Portugal Taca de Liga:

tacadaliga

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:00pm Portugal Taca da Liga: Paços de Ferreira@Sporting Braga

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:15pm Portugal Taca da Liga: Chaves@Porto

 

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:10am Eredevisie Soccer: Ajax@ADO Den Haag/8:25am Eredevisie Soccer: FC Utrecht@Feyenoord

NFL Season:

nfl100

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Screen)

FOXHD(CH 90): 1:00pm NFL: Saints@Titans/4:30pm NFL:Cowboys@Eagles

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm NFL: Ravens@Browns/4:00pm NFL: Raiders@Chargers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NFL: Jaguars@Falcons/4:30pm NFL: Cardinals@Seahaks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NFL: Panthers@Colts

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 1:00pm NFL: Giants@Redskins

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NFL: Bengals@Dolphins/4:00pm NFL: Lions@Broncos

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm NFL: Steelers@Jets/4:30pm NFL: Cowboys@Eagles

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NFL: Chiefs@Bears

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 4:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Aguilas

 


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 1:00pm NFL: Saints@Titans/4:30pm NFL: Cowboys@Eagles

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93): 3:00pm South Carolina@Virginia

SEC (CH 100): 3:00pm New Mexico State@Mississippi State

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Manchester United FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur FC@Chelsea FC/3:30pm Premiership Rugby: London Irish@Bath Rugby

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Dusseldorf@1. FC Union Berlin/12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: SC Paderborn 07@Eintracht Frankfurt/4:30pm Prairie View A&M@Seton Hall

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Fortuna Dusseldorf@1. FC Union Berlin

ESPN (CH 107):

ESPN2 (CH 108): 1:00pm Stanford@Texas/5:00pm Xavier@TCU/7:00pm NBA G League/9:30pm Ball State@Washington

ESPNNews (CH 109): 11:40am Supercoppa Italiana: Juventus@Lazio/2:00pm NBA G League

ESPNU (CH 110): 1:00am Lafayette@Rutgers/3:00pm NBA G League

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 11:40am Supercoppa Italiana: Juventus@Lazio

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): SC

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:50am Futbol LaLiga: Osasuna@Real Sociedad/9:55am Futbol LaLiga: Betis@Atlético de Madrid/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Celta/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Athletic Club

TDN  (CH 114): 12:00pm Bundesliga Soccer: SC Paderborn 07@Eintracht Frankfurt

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 7:00pm NBA: Clippers@Thunders/9:30pm NBA: Nuggets@Lakers

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 12:30pm NHL: Ducks@Rangers/4:00pm AHL Hockey/7:00pm NHL: Flames@Stars

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 6:30am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Milan/9:00am Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Manchester United FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur FC@Chelsea FC

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Lecce@Bologna/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Napoli

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 4:00pm Yale@Clemson/6:00pm The Citadel@NC State

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Screen)

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Watford FC@Manchester United FC/11:30am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur FC@Chelsea FC/1:00pm NFL: Ravens@Browns/4:00pm NFL: Raiders@Chargers /7:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Red Wings 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NFL: Jaguars@Falcons/4:30pm NFL: Cardinals@Seahaks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NFL: Panthers@Colts/6:00pm NBA: Hornets@Celtics 

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 1:00pm NFL: Giants@Redskins/7:00pm NBA: Pacers@Bucks

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NFL: Bengals@Dolphins/4:00pm NFL: Lions@Broncos

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm NFL: Steelers@Jets/4:30pm NFL: Cowboys@Eagles

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 3:30pm NBA: Mavericks@Raptors/8:00pm NFL: Chiefs@Bears

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 6:10am Eredevisie Soccer: Ajax@ADO Den Haag/8:25am Eredevisie Soccer: FC Utrecht@Feyenoord/4:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 6:55am English League: Sheffield Wednesday@Bristol City /9:00am Indian Super League: FC Goa@Odisha FC/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Aguilas

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 6:00am Futbol LaLiga: Leganes@Espanyol

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 6:30am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Milan /9:00am Italian Serie A: Parma@Brescia/2:40pm Italian Serie A: Sassuolo@Napoli

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 5:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: UD Almeria@SD Ponferradina /9:45am Spanish Segunda Division: SD Huesca@Real Zaragoza

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 11:45am Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@Fuenlabrada/7:00pm NHL: Flames@Stars/10:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Sharks 

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:00pm Portugal Taca da Liga: Paços de Ferreira@Sporting Braga

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:15pm Portugal Taca da Liga: Chaves@Porto

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2:00pm Marshall@Northern Iowa

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 2:00pm Florida International@Stetson/4:30pm Kansas City@South Dakota

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 2:00pm Cornell@Hartford/6:00pm Florida Atlantic@Mercer

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 2:00pm Wofford@Kennesaw State

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 2:00pm Kean@NJIT  

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): MIX Races

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Palm Beach

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Orange Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Fair Ground Races

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s