Viernes 20 Dic (Box Update)

Friday, Dec 20 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Esta Noche/Tonight

BOXING:

JacobsVSChavez

Deportes 9  7:00pm BOXING: Jacobs VS. Chavez Jr. (Main and Undercard)

BELLATOR BOX:

bellator235

Deportes 11  8:45pm Bellator 235: Barnett VS. Markers

 

Indian Super League:

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Indian Super League: Chennaiyin FC@Kerala Blasters FC

Euro League Basketball:

euroliga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:30pm Euroligue Baskketball: Anadolu Istanbul@CSKA Moscow/2:30pm Euroligue Basketball: FC Bayern Munich@FC Barcelona

Rugby: 

guinnessPRO14

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:40pm Rugby Guinness PRO14: Leinster VS. Ulster (Guinness PRO14 Rugby)

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Hoffenheim@Borussia Dortmund

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:45pm Futbol LaLiga: Eibar@Granada

English League:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:40pm English League Championship: Middlesbrough@Stoke City

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:40pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Roma

NBA G League:

nbag

ESPNU (CH 110): 3:00pm NBA G League: Raptors 905@Santa Cruz Warriors/5:30pm NBA G League: Westchester Knicks@Greensboro Swarm

NBATV  (CH 117): 3:30pm NBA G League: Erie BayHawks@Oklahoma City Blue

ESPNNews (CH 109): 8:00pm NBA G League: Northern Arizona Suns@Fort Wayne Mad Ants


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm SMU@Georgia

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102): 6:00pm Central Connecticut State@Penn State

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:00pm North Dakota State@Marquette

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 2:00pm Buffalo@Charlotte/8:00pm NBA: Mavericks@76ers

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:30pm Utah State@Kent State

ESPNNews (CH 109): 8:00pm NBA G League: Northern Arizona Suns@Fort Wayne Mad Ants

ESPNU (CH 110): 3:00pm NBA G League: Raptors 905@Santa Cruz Warriors/5:30pm NBA G League: Westchester Knicks@Greensboro Swarm/8:00pm Wisconsin-Whitewater@North Central (Ill.)/11:00pm Eastside Catholic (WA)@Marietta (GA)

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:45pm Futbol LaLiga: Eibar@Granada

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Hoffenheim@Borussia Dortmund

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 3:30pm NBA G League: Erie BayHawks@Oklahoma City Blue

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur:

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Binghamton@Pittsburgh/9:00pm Jackson@Clemson

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 10:00pm NBA: Magic@Trail Blazers

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Grizzzlies@Cavaliers/10:30pm NBA: Pelicans@Warriors

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Kings@Pacers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NBA: Pistons@Celtics

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:30pm NBA: Wizards@Raptors

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Knicks@Heat

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Suns@Thunders

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 9:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Nuggets

Deportes 8  (CH 132):

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:30pm Euroligue Baskketball: Anadolu Istanbul@CSKA Moscow/2:30pm Euroligue Basketball: FC Bayern Munich@FC Barcelona/7:00pm NHL: Stars@Panthers

Deportes 11  (CH 135):

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:40pm English League Championship: Middlesbrough@Stoke City/7:00pm NHL: Capitals@Devils 

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:40pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Roma/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Rangers

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00pm NHL: Penguins@Oilers

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:00am Indian Super League: Chennaiyin FC@Kerala Blasters FC/2:40pm Rugby Guinness PRO14: Leinster VS. Ulster (Guinness PRO14 Rugby)

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Maine@UMass 

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: James Madison@Fordham

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Lipscomb@Vermont 

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 8:00pm NCAA Basketball: Northern Colorado@South Dakota

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Fair Ground Races

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 7 (CH 156):  Freehold Raceway

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s