Miercoles 18 Dic

Wednesday, Dec 18, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

FIFA Club World Cup:

fifaclubworld

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:30pm FIFA Club World Cup: Liverpool@Monterrey

Spain Copa del Rey: (Juegos a confirmer)

spaincopadelrey

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Copa del Rey

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:00pm Copa del Rey

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:00pm Copa del Rey

France Coupe de la Ligue:

francecopa

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 12:45pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Olympique Lyonnais@Toulouse

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:45pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Olympique Lyonnais@Toulouse

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:00pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Le Mans@PSG

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:50pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Stade Brest@FC Girondins de Bordeaux

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:50pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Nimes@AS Saint-Etienne

Bundesliga Soccer: 

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Wolfsburg@Schalke 04

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Hertha Berlin/2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Freiburg@Bayern Munchen

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer Leverkusen@Hertha BSC/2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Freiburg@Bayern München

England Cup:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:45pm England League Cup: Oxford United@Manchester City

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:45pm England League Cup: Manchester United@Colchester United

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm England League Cup: Everton@Leicester City

Copa Holanda:

GOLTV (USA): 12:30pm Futbol Copa Holanda: Telstar@Ajax/2:45pm Futbol Copa Holanda: GVVV@PSV Eindhoven

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Toros

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:10pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Tigres

Deportes 11  (CH 135):

 


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm East Tennessee State@LSU

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Blackhawks

BTN (CH 102): 8:00pm Michigan State@Northestern

CBSSN (CH 103): 6:30pm Vanderbilt@Loyola-Chicago 

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Western Carolina@Xavier/8:30pm Albany(NY)@St Johns

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 12:30pm FIFA Club World Cup: Liverpool@Monterrey/2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Wolfsburg@Schalke 04

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm NBA: Heat@76ers/9:30pm NBA: Celtics@Mavericks

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Tennessee@Cincinnati/9:00pm North Carolina@Gonzaga/11:00pm Utah@Kentucky

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 8:00pm Oakland@Syracuse/10:00pm Baylor@UT-Martin

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:00pm NBA: Heat@76ers/9:30pm NBA: Celtics@Mavericks

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 1:45pm Futbol LaLiga: Barcelona@Real Madrid

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Hertha Berlin/2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Freiburg@Bayern Munchen

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 12:30pm Futbol Copa Holanda: Telstar@Ajax/2:45pm Futbol Copa Holanda: GVVV@PSV Eindhoven

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur:

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 12:45pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Olympique Lyonnais@Toulouse

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 6:30pm Stony Brook@Virginia/8:30pm Miami(Ohio)Louisville

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 9:00pm NBA: Magic@Nuggets

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Ducks@Devils

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 8:30pm NHL: Oilers@Blues

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NBA: Bulls@Wizards/10:00pm NBA: Warriors@Trail Blazers

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 8:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Timberwolves

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Grizzlies@Thunders

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm NBA: Hornets@Cavaliers

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:00pm NBA: Raptors@Pistons

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:45pm Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Juventus/3:00pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Le Mans@PSG/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Toros

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:45pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Olympique Lyonnais@Toulouse/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Brescia@Sassuolo/7:10pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Tigres

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:50pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Stade Brest@FC Girondins de Bordeaux

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Bayer Leverkusen@Hertha BSC/2:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Freiburg@Bayern München

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:50pm France Coupe de la Ligue: Nimes@AS Saint-Etienne

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Copa del Rey/2:45pm England League Cup: Oxford United@Manchester City

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 12:00pm Copa del Rey/2:45pm England League Cup: Manchester United@Colchester United

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:00pm Copa del Rey/2:45pm England League Cup: Everton@Leicester City

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Parx

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Zia Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): The Meadowns

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s