Sabado 14 Dic

Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Premier League Soccer: 

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Watford/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 8 (CH 132) 10:00am Premier League Socer: Burnley@Newcastle United

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Premier League Socer: Leicester City@Norwich City

Deportes 11 (CH 134): 10:00am Premier League Socer: Sheffield United@Aston Villa

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Southampton FC@West Ham United FC

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur: 1:00pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Parma

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Brescia@Lecce

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Sampdoria

 

Futbol LaLiga: 

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol LaLiga Real Sociedad@Barcelona/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Athletic Club@Eibar/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Osasuna

La Liga 2:

Laliga2

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 11:40am Spanish Segunda Liga: Club Deportivo Mirandes@SD Huesca

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:45am Spanish Segunda Liga: Club Deportivo Mirandes@SD Huesca

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:45am Spanish Segunda Liga: CD Tenerife@AD Alcorco

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 11:30am French Ligue 1: Metz@Olympique Marseille/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Angers SCO@Monaco

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Brest@Nice

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 1:45pm French Ligue 1: Nimes@FC Nantes

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Bayern Munich@SV Werder Bremen/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Fortuna Düsseldorf@RB Leipzig

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Mainz 05@Borussia Dortmund

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 3:00pm Futbol Bundesliga: Bayern Munchen@Werder Bremen

Primeira Liga Soccer: 

primeiraliga

GOLTV (USA): 1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Famalicao/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória de Setúbal@Aves

English League Soccer:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30am English League: Birmingham City@West Brom

BOXING:

UFC Fight:

UFC245

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00pm UFC 245: Usman VS. Covington (Main Event and Prelims)

ESPN2 (CH 108): 8:00pm UFC 245: Usman VS. Covington (Prelims) English

 

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Estrellas

 


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 1:00pm Syracuse@Georgetown

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Southampton FC@West Ham United FC

CBS HD (CH 92): 12:00pm Oregon@Michigan/3:00pm Army@Navy

ABC (CH 93): 3:00pm UCLA@Notre Dame

SEC (CH 100): 2:30pm Middle Tennessee State@Ole Miss

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Watford/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@AFC Bournemouth/5:00pm College of Charleston@Richmond/12:00am European Champions Cup Rugby: Saracens@Munster Rugby

BTN (CH 102): 2:00pm Alabama@Penn State/4:00pm Seton Hall@Rutgers/6:00pm Old Dominion@Illinois

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Stanford@San Jose State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: FC Bayern Munich@SV Werder Bremen/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Fortuna Düsseldorf@RB Leipzig/12:00pm Southern@Butler/2:00pm Illinois-Chicago@DePaul/8:00pm Stony Brook@Providence

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:00am FIFA Club World Cup: Al Hilal@ES Tunis/12:30pm FIFA Club World Cup: Monterrey@Al Sadd/3:00pm Futbol Bundesliga: Bayern Munchen@Werder Bremen

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm North Dakota State@Illinois State/3:00pm Memphis@Tennessee/5:00pm Georgia Tech@Kentucky/9:00pm Boxing: Terence Crawford@Egidijus Kavaliauskas

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Michigan State@Oakland/2:00pm Delaware@Villanova/4:00pm St. Louis@Auburn/6:00pm Oklahoma@Wichita State/8:00pm UFC 245: Usman VS. Covington (Prelims)/10:00pm Gonzaga@Arizona

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 11:30am Mississippi State@Kansas State/1:30pm Tulsa@Arkansas

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 2:00pm Futbol: ICC Futures Tournament 2019: Cuartos de final/8:00pm UFC 245: Usman VS. Covington (Prelims)/10:00pm BOXING: Terence Crawford@Egidijus Kavaliauskas 

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:00pm Futbol Turko: Galatasaray A.S.@MKE Ankaragucu

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:50am Futbol LaLiga Real Sociedad@Barcelona/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Athletic Club@Eibar/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Atlético de Madrid@Osasuna

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Mainz 05@Borussia Dortmund

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 5:00pm NBA: Spurs@Suns/7:30pm NBA: Nets@Raptors

GOLTV (USA): 1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Famalicao/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória de Setúbal@Aves

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 4:00pm OHL Hockey: Kingston Frontenacs@Hamilton Bulldogs/7:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Canadiens

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@AFC Bournemouth/1:00pm Italian Serie A: Napoli@Parma

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Watford/10:00am Futbol LaLiga: Real Sociedad@Barcelona

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 9:00am Italian Serie A: Brescia@Lecce/11:30am French Ligue 1: Metz@Olympique Marseille/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Angers SCO@Monaco

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Eastern Kentucky@Louisville/2:00pm Alabama A&M@Miami/4:00pm Xavier@Wake Forest

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Southampton FC@West Ham United FC

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Watford/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@AFC Bournemouth/8:00pm NBA: Clippers@Bulls

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NHL: Blue Jackkets@Senators/4:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Flames/8:00pm NBA: Wizards@Grizzlies

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NHL: Sabres@Islanders/4:00pm NHL: Rangers@Ducks/8:30pm NBA: Heat@Mavericks

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 8:30pm NBA: Cavaliers@Bucks

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:00pm UCLA@Notre Dame/9:00pm NBA: Pistons@Rockets

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm Syracuse@Georgetown/9:00pm NBA: Thunder@Nuggets 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 12:00pm Oregon@Michigan/3:00pm Army@Navy

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00am Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Levante/2:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Leones/8:00pm UFC 245: Usman VS. Covington (Main Event and Prelims)

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30am English League: Birmingham City@West Brom/10:00am Premier League Socer: Leicester City@Norwich City/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Brest@Nice/7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 5:45am A-League: Perth Glory@Western Sydney Wanderers/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Sampdoria

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Estrellas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 11:40am Spanish Segunda Liga: Club Deportivo Mirandes@SD Huesca/6:30pm NHL: Stars@Predators/10:00pm NHL: Canucks@Sharks

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:45am Spanish Segunda Liga: Club Deportivo Mirandes@SD Huesca/1:45pm French Ligue 1: Nimes@FC Nantes/7:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Canadians

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:45am Spanish Segunda Liga: CD Tenerife@AD Alcorco/7:00pm NHL: Capitals@Lightning

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:00pm NHL: Bruins@Panthers

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Tampa Bay Downs

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): 

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Los Alamitos

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s