Sabado 7 Dic

Saturday, Dec 07, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Chelsea FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Manchester United FC

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 10:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Liverpool

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Bournemouth@Liverpool

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham@Burnley

CAF Champions League Soccer:

CAF

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:45am CAF Champions League: Atlético Petróleos de Luanda@USM Alger

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:45am CAF Champions League: Platinum Stars F.C.@Etoile du Sahel/11:00am CAF Champions League: ZESCO United@TP Mazembe/2:00pm CAF Champions League: Wydad Casablanca@Mamelodi Sundowns

Futbol LaLiga:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:00am Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Espanyol/9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Alavés/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Valencia/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Barcelona@Mallorca

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:25pm Eredevisie Soccer: ADO Den Haag@Twente

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:40pm Eredevisie Soccer: PSV@Fortuna Sittard

Futbol Bundesliga:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@FC Bayern Munich

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund@Fortuna Dusseldorf/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Schalke 04

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach@Bayern Munchen

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: RB Leipzig@TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

English League Soccer:

EFLSOCCER

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am England Championship: Sheffield Wednesday@Brentford

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 7:30am England Championship: Huddersfield Town@Leeds United

Italian Serie A Coppa Italia:

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Juventus

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Verona/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Unidese@Napoli/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@uventus

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 11:30am French Ligue 1: Montpellier@PSG

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:25pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@Paris Saint-Germain FC

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Rennes@Angers

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Nice@Metz

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Strasbourg@Toulouse

PPV Events:

BOXING:

RuixBOx.jpg

PPV Events (CH 1): 12:00am BOXING: Ruiz VS. Joshua 2 (Main Event and Undercard)

UFC Fight:

7dicUFC

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:00pm UFC Fight Night: Overeem VS. Rozenstruik (Main And Prelims) (ESPANOL)

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm UFC Fight Night: Overeem VS. Rozenstruik (Main And Prelims) 

BOXING: 

navarreteBOX

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:00pm BOXING: Navarrete VS. Horta (Main Card)

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132):

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 11  (CH 135):

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 12:00am BOXING: Ruiz VS. Joshua 2 (Main Event and Undercard)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Florida@Butler/8:00pm Ohio State@Wisconsin

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92): 4:00pm Georgia@LSU

ABC (CH 93): 12:00pm Baylor@Oklahoma/3:30pm Cincinnati@Memphis/7:30pm Virginia@Clemson

SEC (CH 100): 4:00pm Fairleigh Dickinson@Kentucky

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Chelsea FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Manchester United FC

BTN (CH 102): 12:00pm Penn State@Ohio State/4:30pm Indiana@Wisconsin

CBSSN (CH 103): 1:30pm Alabama-Birmingham@Florida Atlantic/5:30pm Memphis@Alabama-Birmingham/7:30pm Arkansas@Western Kentucky

FS1 HD (CH 104): 9:30pm Bundesliga Soccer: Borussia Monchengladbach@FC Bayern Munich/12:00pm West Virginia@St Johns/2:30pm Nebraska@Creighton/5:00pm Cincinnati@Xavier/9:00pm Florida@Butler

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund@Fortuna Dusseldorf/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Schalke 04/8:00pm NCAA Football: Ohio State@Wisconsin

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Louisiana@Appalachian State/3:00pm Hawaii@Boise State/7:00pm UFC Fight Night: Overeem VS. Rozenstruik (Main And Prelims)

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Miami (Ohio)@Central Michigan/3:00pm Villanova@Saint Josephs/5:00pm Illinois@Maryland/7:00pm Colorado@Kansas/9:00pm Marquette@Kansas State

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 10:00am Mehlville (MO)@Tolton Catholic (MO)/12:00pm Arizona@Baylor/2:00pm Boston College@Notre Dame/4:00pm Southern@Alcorn State/7:30pm Missouri@Temmple/9:30pm Georgetown@SMU

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:00pm UFC Fight Night: Overeem VS. Rozenstruik (Main And Prelims)

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:25pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@Paris Saint-Germain FC

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 7:00am Futbol LaLiga: Real Madrid@Espanyol/9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Granada@Alavés/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Levante@Valencia/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Barcelona@Mallorca

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach@Bayern Munchen/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Monterrey

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 7:30pm NBA: Cavaliers@76ers

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Blues

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Chelsea FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: AFC Bournemouth@Liverpool

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 7:30am England Championship: Huddersfield Town@Leeds United/11:30am French Ligue 1: Montpellier@PSG/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Juventus

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 12:00pm Syracuse@Georgia Tech/2:00pm NC State@Wake Forest

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:30pm NBA: Pacers@Knicks/10:00pm NBA: Grizzlies@Jazz

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Chelsea FC/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@Manchester United FC/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Blues/10:00pm NHL: Kings@Flames

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 2:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Mavericks/7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Red Wings/10:00pm NHL: Kings@Flames

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NHL: Senators@Flyers/4:00pm NHL: Sabres@Canucks/7:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Bruins

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:00pm Florida@Butler/8:00pm Ohio State@Wisconsin

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 12:00pm Baylor@Oklahoma/3:30pm Cincinnati@Memphis/7:30pm Virginia@Clemson

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 4:00pm Georgia@LSU/8:00pm NBA: Suns@Rockets 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00am Italian Serie A: Atalanta@Verona /12:00pm Italian Serie A: Unidese@Napoli/2:45pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@uventus

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:45am CAF Champions League: Atlético Petróleos de Luanda@USM Alger/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Bournemouth@Liverpool/1:40pm Eredevisie Soccer: PSV@Fortuna Sittard

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Maritimo@Santa Clara/1:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Famalicao@Tondela/3:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Desportivo Aves@Sporting Braga/9:00pm BOXING: Navarrete VS. Horta (Main Card)

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham@Burnley/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Rennes@Angers

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:45am CAF Champions League: Platinum Stars F.C.@Etoile du Sahel/11:00am CAF Champions League: ZESCO United@TP Mazembe/2:00pm CAF Champions League: Wydad Casablanca@Mamelodi Sundowns/7:00pm NHL: Sharks@Lightning

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:00am England Championship: Sheffield Wednesday@Brentford/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Nice@Metz/7:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Panthers

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: RB Leipzig@TSG 1899 Hoffenheim/2:00pm French Ligue 1: Strasbourg@Toulouse/7:00pm NHL: Wild@Hurricanes

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:30am Premier League Soccer: Bournemouth@Liverpool/12:25pm Eredevisie Soccer: ADO Den Haag@Twente/8:00pm NHL: Devils@Predators

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 1:00pm NCAA 

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 1:00pm NCAA 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 1:00pm NCAA 

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 1:00pm NCAA 

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 1:00pm NCAA 

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:00am BOXING: Ruiz VS. Joshua 2 (Main Event and Undercard)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct  

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Golden Gates/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Saratoga

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s