Miercoles 4 Dic

Wednesday, Dec 04, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Wait for more updates….

Italian Serie A Coppa Italia:

serie a

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00am Coppa Italia: Sassuolo@Perugia/12:00pm Coppa Italia: Spal@Lecce/3:00pm Coppa Italia: Unidese@Bologna

Indian Super League: 

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am Indian Super League: Odisha FC@Bengaluru FC

NBA G League:

nbag

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 10:00pm NBA G League: Grand Rapids Drive@South Bay Lakers

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@Westchester Knicks

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 8:00pm NBA G League: Austin Spurs@Texas Legends

Taca da Liga (Portugal):

tacadaliga

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:45pm Taca Da Liga: Gil Vicente@Sporting CP

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Toulouse@Monaco/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain@Nantes

ESPN Latino Sur: 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne@Nice

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Amiens SC@Stade Reims

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: FC Metz@Rennes

Premier Soccer League:

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC

ESPN Latino Sur: 3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Everton

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United@Tottenham Hotspur

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Aston Villa

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@Watford

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@West Ham United

 

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Inverval: Aguilas@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Estrellas

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@Westchester Knicks

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 8:00pm NBA G League: Austin Spurs@Texas Legends

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Florida A&M@Tennessee

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Tottenham Hotspur FC/8:00pm NHL: Blues@Penguins

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm South Carolina@Massachusetts/11:00pm California@San Francisco

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Pennsylvania@Villanova/8:30pm Texas Tech@DePaul

FS2 HD (CH): 7:00pm Green Bay@Xavier/9:00pm Jacksonville@Marquette

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Necaxa

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30pm Notre Dame@Maryland/9:30pm Ohio State@North Carolina

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Virginia@Purdue/9:00pm Wisconsin@NC State/11:00pm Utah State@San Jose State

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Nebraska@Georgia Tech/9:00pm Wake Forest@Penn State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Toulouse@Monaco/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain@Nantes

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 9:00pm NBA: Lakers@Jazz 

GOLTV (USA): 8:00pm Primera Division Peru: Sporting Cristal@Alianza Lima 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne@Nice/3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Everton

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United@Tottenham Hotspur

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@Aston Villa

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:30pm NBA: Timberwolves@Mavericks

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Warriors@Hornets/10:00pm NBA: Kings@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Bucks@Pistons

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NBA: Suns@Magic

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:30pm NBA: Nets@Hawks

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:30pm NBA: Heat@Celtics

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Grizzlies@Bulls

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NBA: Pacers@Thunders

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 9:00pm Coppa Italia: Sassuolo@Perugia/12:00pm Coppa Italia: Spal@Lecce/3:00pm Coppa Italia: Unidese@Bologna/7:15pm Pelota Inverval: Aguilas@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Amiens SC@Stade Reims/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: FC Metz@Rennes

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@Watford/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Estrellas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@West Ham United/7:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Maple Leafs/10:00pm NHL: Capitals@Kings 

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:45pm Taca Da Liga: Gil Vicente@Sporting CP

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00am Indian Super League: Odisha FC@Bengaluru FC

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 10:00pm NBA G League: Grand Rapids Drive@South Bay Lakers

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@Westchester Knicks

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 8:00pm NBA G League: Austin Spurs@Texas Legends

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct  

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Golden Gates/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Saratoga

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s