Martes 3 Dic

Tuesday, Dec 03, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Wait for more updates….

Italian Serie A Coppa Italia:

serie a

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:50am Copa Italia: Cremonese@Empoli/11:50pm Coppa Italia: Genoa@Ascoli/2:50pm Coppa Italia: Fiorentina@Cittadella

NBA G League:

nbag

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:30am NBA G League: Lakeland Magic@Capital City Go-Go

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm NBA G League: Greensboro Swarm@College Park SkyHawks

PPV Events 2 (CH 2) 7:00pm NBA G League: Wisconsin Herd@Long Island Nets

Taca da Liga (Portugal):

tacadaliga

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:15pm Taca Da Liga: Sporting Covilha@Benfica

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Angers@Marseille/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Lyon@Lille

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29@RC Strasbourg Alsace

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@Nîmes

Premier Soccer League:

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Manchester City FC

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@AFC Bournemouth

 

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Inverval: Gigantes@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Aguilas

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Butler@Ole Miss/9:00pm New Orleans@LSU

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Burnley FC@Manchester City FC/8:00pm NHL: Lightning@Predators

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Vermont@Cincinnati/9:00pm Bradley@Memphis/11:00pm Arizona State@San Francisco

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm St Peters@St Johns/8:30pm Oral Roberts@Creighton

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30pm Michigan@Louisville/9:30pm Duke@Michigan State

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Iowa@Syracuse/9:00pm Florida State@Indiana

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Northwestern@Boston College/9:00pm Rutgers@Pittsburgh

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Angers@Marseille/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Lyon@Lille

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 12:00pm Hockey: Frolunda Indians@EHC Biel-Bienne/2:30pm Hockey: Frolunda Indians@EHC Biel-Bienne

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace@AFC Bournemouth

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 9:00pm NBA: Lakers@Nuggets

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Bruins/10:00pm NHL: Senators@Canucks

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NHL: Islanders@Bruins

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NBA: Pistons@Cavaliers

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:00pm NBA: Magic@Wizards

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:30pm NBA: Mavericks@Palicans/10:00pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Clippers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:30pm NBA: Heat@Raptors

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:30pm NBA: Rockets@Spurs

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:30am NBA G League: Lakeland Magic@Capital City Go-Go/7:15pm Pelota Inverval: Gigantes@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:50am Copa Italia: Cremonese@Empoli/11:50pm Coppa Italia: Genoa@Ascoli/2:50pm Coppa Italia: Fiorentina@Cittadella/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Aguilas

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29@RC Strasbourg Alsace/7:00pm NHL: Wild@Panthers

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:50pm French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@Nîmes/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Devils/10:30pm NHL: Capitals@Sharks

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 3:15pm Taca Da Liga: Sporting Covilha@Benfica/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Flyers

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Blue Jackets

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:00pm NHL: Stars@Jets

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 5:30pm NCAA Basketball: North Dakota State@Indiana State

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm NBA G League: Greensboro Swarm@College Park SkyHawks

PPV Events 2 (CH 2) 7:00pm NBA G League: Wisconsin Herd@Long Island Nets

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct  

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Golden Gates/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Saratoga

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s