Sabado 30 Nov

Saturday, Nov 30, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

keep browser refreshing to updates game..

PPV BOXING: on Waiting (en Espera)

BOXING:

ButaevBOX.jpg

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm BOXING: Butaev@Besputin (Main and Undercad)

BOXING: 

teteBOX

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 2:00pm BOXING: Tete VS. Casimero

BOXING:

valdeBOX.png

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 6:30pm BOXING: Valdez VS. Lopez (Main and Uundercard)

 

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

ESPN Latino Sur: 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@West Ham United/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Watford 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United@Manchester City/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Brighton & Hove Albion

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC@Manchester City FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC@Manchester City FC

Futbol LaLiga: 

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 6:50am Futbol LaLiga: Alaves@Real Madrid/9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Real Sociedad@Eibar/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Mallorca@Betis/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Valencia@Villareal

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:55am Italian Serie A: Brescia@Atalanta/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Torino/2:40pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Lecce

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Paderborn 07@RB Leipzig/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Bayern Munchen@Bayer Leverkusen

TDN  (CH 114):9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim@Fortuna Düsseldorf /2

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: SC Paderborn 07@RB Leipzig

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim@Fortuna Düsseldorf

French Ligue 1 Soccer: 

frenchligue1

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 1:45pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Dijon FCO

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@Angers SCO

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:00pm French Ligue 1: Nîmes@Metz

Spanish Segunda Division: 

Laliga2

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:45am Futbol LaLiga 2: AD Alcorcon@SD Huesca

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:45am Futbol LaLiga 2: CD Mirandes@Sporting Gijon/12:00pm Futbol LaLiga 2: SD Ponferradina@Albacete Balompie

English League Soccer:

 

English FA CUP:

FAcup

 

CAF Champions League Soccer:

CAF.png

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:45am CAF Champions League Soccer: TP Mazembe@Zamale/10:45am CAF Champions League Soccer: USM Alger@Wydad Casablanca

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:45pm CAF Champions League Soccer: Raja Casablanca@Espérance Sportive de Tunis

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

GOLTV (USA): 1:00pm Primeira Liga: Benfica@Marítimo/3:00pm Primeira Liga: Portimonense@FC Famalicao

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Aguilas

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Estrellas 

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:45am CAF Champions League Soccer: TP Mazembe@Zamale/10:45am CAF Champions League Soccer: USM Alger@Wydad Casablanca/2:00pm BOXING: Butaev@Besputin (Main and Undercad)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 2:00pm BOXING: Tete VS. Casimero/6:30pm BOXING: Valdez VS. Lopez (Main and Uundercard)

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:00pm Ohio State@Michigan/4:00pm Notre Dame@Stanford/8:00pm Oklahoma@Oklahoma State

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Southampton FC@Watford FC

CBS HD (CH 92): 3:30pm Alabama@Auburn

ABC (CH 93): 12:00pm Georgia@Georgia Tech/3:30pm Wisconsin@Minnesota/7:30pm Colorado@Utah

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm Louisville@Kentucky/4:00pm Vanderbilt@Tennessee/7:30pm Florida State@Florida

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC@Manchester City FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC@Manchester City FC/2:30pm Boston College@Richmond/5:00pm Southern@Grambling State

BTN (CH 102): 3:30pm Rutgers@Penn State

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm Florida International@Marshall/3:30pm Connecticut@Temple/7:00pm College Basketball/9:00pm BYU@San Diego State/12:30am Army@Hawaii

FS1 HD (CH 104): 12:00pm Northwestern@Illinois/3:30pm Maryland@Michigan State/7:00pm Iowa State@Kansas State/10:30pm California@UCLA

FS2 HD (CH): 12:00pm Wagner@St Johns/2:00pm UNC-Greensboro@Georgetown

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Futbol Bundesliga: Paderborn 07@RB Leipzig/12:30pm Futbol Bundesliga: Bayern Munchen@Bayer Leverkusen/4:00pm Notre Dame@Stanford

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm Clemson@South Carolina/3:30pm Baylor@Kansas/7:00pm Texas A&M@LSU/10:00pm Arizona@Arizona State

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Indiana@Purdue/3:30pm Miami@Duke/7:00pm Navy@Houston/10:30pm Fresno State@San Jose State

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm Tulsa@East Carolina/4:00pm Tulane@SMU/7:30pm Louisiana-Monroe@Louisiana

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 6:50am Futbol LaLiga: Alaves@Real Madrid/9:50am Futbol LaLiga: Real Sociedad@Eibar/12:20pm Futbol LaLiga: Mallorca@Betis/2:50pm Futbol LaLiga: Valencia@Villareal

TDN  (CH 114): Futbol Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin@Borussia Dortmund/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: León@Morelia/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Querétaro@Necaxa

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 7:00pm NBA: Pacers@76ers

GOLTV (USA): 1:00pm Primeira Liga: Benfica@Marítimo/3:00pm Primeira Liga: Portimonense@FC Famalicao

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 1:00pm NHL: Rangers@Devils/7:00pm NHL: Capitals@red Wings

NFL Network (CH 120): 3:30pm Southern Mississippi@Florida Atlantic

ESPN Latino Sur: 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Chelsea@West Ham United/12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Southampton@Watford 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United@Manchester City/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Liverpool@Brighton & Hove Albion

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 10:00am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@AFC Bournemouth/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Parma@Milan

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 3:30pm Boston College@Pittsburgh/7:00pm North Carolina@NC State

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 12:00pm Georgia@Georgia Tech/3:30pm Wisconsin@Minnesota/7:30pm Colorado@Utah

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:30am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC@Manchester City FC/10:00am Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United FC@Manchester City FC/1:00pm NCAA: Central Connecticut@Albany/7:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Lightning

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:00pm Florida International@Marshall/3:30pm Connecticut@Temple/7:00pm College Basketball/9:00pm BYU@San Diego State/12:30am Army@Hawaii

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 12:00pm NCAA: Holy Cross@Monmouth/3:00pm NHL: Flyers@Canadiens/7:00pm NHL: Sabres@Maple Leafs

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 12:30pm NCAA: Wake Forest@Syracuse/7:00pm NHL: Capitals@Red Wings

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:00pm Ohio State@Michigan/4:00pm Notre Dame@Stanford/8:00pm Oklahoma@Oklahoma State

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:30pm Alabama@Auburn/8:00pm NBA: Hornets@Bucks 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 12:30pm Premier League Soccer: Southampton FC@Watford FC/5:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Kings/8:00pm NBA: Hawks@Rockets

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:45pm CAF Champions League Soccer: Raja Casablanca@Espérance Sportive de Tunis/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:00pm NCAA: Illinois State@Southeast Missouri State/7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Aguilas

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 9:45am Futbol LaLiga 2: AD Alcorcon@SD Huesca/1:45pm French Ligue 1: Lille@Dijon FCO

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm NCAA: San Diego@Northern Iowa/7:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Estrellas 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:45am Futbol LaLiga 2: CD Mirandes@Sporting Gijon/12:00pm Futbol LaLiga 2: SD Ponferradina@Albacete Balompie/2:00pm French Ligue 1: OGC Nice@Angers SCO/7:00pm NHL: Predators@Panthers 

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:55am Italian Serie A: Brescia@Atalanta/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Genoa@Torino/2:40pm Italian Serie A: Fiorentina@Lecce/7:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Islanders

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim@Fortuna Düsseldorf /2:00pm French Ligue 1: Nîmes@Metz/7:00pm NHL: Senators@Flames

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: SC Paderborn 07@RB Leipzig/11:25am French Ligue 1: Strasbourg@Lyon/8:00pm NHL: Penguins@Blues

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2:00pm NCAA Football: New Mexico@Liberty/6:00pm NCAA Football: Georgia State@Georgia Southern

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 12:00pm NCAA Football: Texas State@Coastal Carolina/3:30pm NCAA Football: UTSA@Louisiana Tech

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 10:00am NCAA Basketball: American University@Albany/12:00pm NCAA Basketball: Morehead State@North Alabama/3:00pm NCAA Basketball: Shorter@Troy

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 1:00pm NCAA Basketball: East Tennessee State@Little Rock/4:30pm NCAA Basketball: Youngstown State@Central Michigan/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Oakland@Toledo

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 4:00pm NCAA Basketball: Stetson@Kent State/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Campbell@Florida Gulf Coast

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:45am CAF Champions League Soccer: TP Mazembe@Zamale/10:45am CAF Champions League Soccer: USM Alger@Wydad Casablanca/2:00pm BOXING: Butaev@Besputin (Main and Undercad)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2) 2:00pm BOXING: Tete VS. Casimero/6:30pm BOXING: Valdez VS. Lopez (Main and Uundercard)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct  

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Golden Gates/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Saratoga

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s