Jueves 28 Nov

Thursday, Nov 28, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

thanksgiving

Happy Thanksgiving Day!!!

 

 

Indian Super League: 

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:55pm Indian Super League: Chennaiyin FC@Delhi Dynamos FC

UEFA Europa League Soccer:

UEFAEURO2020

TDN  (CH 114): 10:30am UEFA Europa League: Astana@Manchester United/12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Braga@Wolverhampton/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Sevilla@Qarabag

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Young Boys@Porto

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Feyenoord@Rangers/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Sporting CP@PSV

FOX Sport Norte 2: 10:50am EUFA Europa League: Krasnodar@Basel

FOX Sport Norte 3: 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Istanbul Basaksehir@Roma/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Arsenal@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Europa League: Istanbul Basaksehir@Roma/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Sporting CP@PSV Eindhoven

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Futbol Ecuatoriano Primera Division: 

ligaproecuador

GOLTV (USA): 3:30pm Futbol Ecuatoriano: Delfín@Independiente del Valle/7:30pm Futbol Ecuatoriano: Macará@Emelec

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Santos Laguna

TDN  (CH 114): 9:30pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Tigres UANL

NFL Season Thanksgiving Games:

nfl100

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:30pm NFL: Bears@Lions

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 4:30pm NFL: Bills@Cowboys

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NFL: Saints@Falcons

 

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132):

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 11  (CH 135)

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 12:30pm NFL: Bears@Lions

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NFL: Saints@Falcons

CBS HD (CH 92): 4:30pm NFL: Bills@Cowboys

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 8:00pm Texas Tech@Iowa/10:30pm San Diego State@Creighton

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Santos Laguna

ESPN (CH 107): 1:30pm College Basketball/7:30pm Ole Miss@Mississippi State

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00am Maryland@Temple/1:00pm Texas A&M@Harvard/4:00pm NC State@Memphis/9:00pm College Basketball

ESPNNews (CH 109): 4:30pm Wake Forest@College of Charleston

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:00pm Providence@Long Beach State/4:00pm USC@Fairfield/8:30pm UCF@Pennsylvania

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

TDN  (CH 114): 10:30am UEFA Europa League: Astana@Manchester United/12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Braga@Wolverhampton/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Sevilla@Qarabag/9:30pm Futbol Mexicano: America@Tigres UANL

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 3:30pm Futbol Ecuatoriano: Delfín@Independiente del Valle/7:30pm Futbol Ecuatoriano: Macará@Emelec

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:30pm NHL: Devils@Canadiens

TUDN (CH 123):

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Young Boys@Porto

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Feyenoord@Rangers/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Sporting CP@PSV

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 10:50am EUFA Europa League: Krasnodar@Basel/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Monterrey@Santos Laguna

FOX Sport Norte 3: 12:50pm UEFA Europa League: Istanbul Basaksehir@Roma/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Arsenal@Eintracht Frankfurt

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm Tennis Channel /7:30pm NHL: Devils@Canadiens  

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Europa League: Istanbul Basaksehir@Roma/2:50pm UEFA Europa League: Sporting CP@PSV Eindhoven

Deportes 3  (CH 127):

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 12:30pm NFL: Bears@Lions

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 4:30pm NFL: Bills@Cowboys

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NFL: Saints@Falcons

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 8:55pm Indian Super League: Chennaiyin FC@Delhi Dynamos FC /10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:50am UEFA Europa League

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1);

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct  

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Golden Gates/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Saratoga

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s